Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Vfx producer | Sabrina Christoforidis | |
Vfx supervisor | Sven Martin | |
Vfx supervisor | Thomas Rath | |
Vfx supervisor | Valentin Struklec | |
Vfx supervisor | Manuel Corletto | |
VFX production coordinator | Annelie Dangel | |
3d artist | Philipp Dörrer | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Maxim Van de Sompele | |
Director of photography | Marcus Kanter | |
Camera operator | Valentin Walther Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus | Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert + B Kamera/ 2 nd Unit Kamera | + B Kamera/ 2 nd Unit Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Höllmüller | |
1st assistant camera | Camillo Foramitti B Cam | B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Reis | |
2nd assistant camera | Livia Romano | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Florian Geiser | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Hannes Lercher | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Silvia Pozzi quality check specialist | quality check specialist |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Tobias Sieben Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Video assist/playback operator | Maximilien Van den Abeele | |
Still photographer | Jo Voets | |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller Vertretung | Vertretung |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Casting director (children) | Phillis Dayanir | |
Casting director (children) | Johanna Hellwig | |
Costume designer | Birgit Hutter | |
Costume designer | Birgit Hutter | |
Assistant costume designer | Elisabeth Witte | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katia Rigali | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Damovsky | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helga Lohninger | |
Director | Sven Unterwaldt | |
Director (dubbing) | Pierre Peters-Arnolds | |
1st AD (local system) | Marc Kluge | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Johannes Fröhlich | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Emine Yesilkaya | |
Script continuity | Jutta Dickel | |
Storyboard artist | Albert Radl | |
Actor coach (children) | Brigitte Simons | |
Editor | Zaz Montana | |
Editor | Thomas Rath | |
Key grip | Edwin Van den Hove | |
Grip | Frédérique Timperman | |
Grip | Julien Covens | |
Drone pilot | Matthias Gihr Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus | Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus |
Gaffer | Christoph Steil | |
Best boy electric | Lukas Kern | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Harald Erschbaumer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Kistemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Erwin Kofler | |
Additional electrician | Beniamino Casagrande Südtirol | Südtirol |
Additional electrician | Oskar Ott | |
Additional electrician | Jonathan Kaiser Coburg | Coburg |
Additional electrician | Arnold Graggaber AT | AT |
Lighting assistant | Martina Ferraretto | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Latzelsberger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gregor Eckstein | |
Producer | Andreas Gutzeit | |
Producer | Corinna Mehner | |
Producer | Carolin Dassel | |
Associate producer | Dr. Andreas Peschel-Mehner | |
Creative producer | Carolin Dassel | |
Production designer | Christoph Kanter | |
Art director | Zita Pichler | |
Art director | Tanja Erdmann | |
Art director | Sebastien Autphenne | |
Assistant art director | Maude Piette | |
Assistant art director | Damien Fleury | |
Set decorator | Hans Wagner | |
Art department assistant | Sara Pergher | |
Prop master | Johannes Slapa | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Karin Weber | |
Standby props | Babett Pönisch | |
Assistant stand by props | Annika Maas | |
Location scout | Florian Mohn | |
Location scout | Michael von Hohenberg Oberfranken | Oberfranken |
Prop maker | Till Zimmermann div. kleine Spielrequisiten | div. kleine Spielrequisiten |
Property driver | Flo Mayr Zusatz | Zusatz |
Property driver | Martin Wommer | |
Property driver | Wannes Plaetinck | |
Line producer | Markus Golisano | |
Production manager | Dirk Engelhard | |
Production coordinator | Pascal Czerwek + Kalkulation | + Kalkulation |
Production coordinator | Catalina Weber | |
Assistant production manager | Carolina Zeitler | |
2nd assistant production manager | Gerlinde Treibenreif Südtirol 6DT | Südtirol 6DT |
Unit manager (local system) | Heike Schweiger | |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Mohn | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tom Weingärtner Österreich u . Italien | Österreich u . Italien |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf Deutschland, Belgien | Deutschland, Belgien |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lisa Koppe | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Amanda Gross | |
Production driver | Sebastian Bleses | |
Production driver | Matthias Schrauff | |
Production driver | Markus Reichelt LKW Überführung Küps - Brüssel über Fa. CineDriver | LKW Überführung Küps - Brüssel über Fa. CineDriver |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set runner | Mini J. Bartl 2 Monate | 2 Monate |
Screenwriter | Hortense Ullrich | |
Literary source | Sheridan Winn | |
Script consultant | Gerrit Hermans | |
Script development | Gerrit Hermans | |
Script translator | Abraham Rodriguez deutsch-englisch | deutsch-englisch |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Heinemann Drehwoche 7 und 8 | Drehwoche 7 und 8 |
Production sound mixer | Max Vornehm | |
Boom operator | Serge Timmons | |
Adr boom operator | Anton Dillinger | |
Sound trainee | Jonathan Jacob | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benoît Biral | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Marcel Fink | |
Adr recordist | Marco Schrodi ADR München | ADR München |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Stunt coordinator | Florian Osswald | |
Stuntman/woman | Janine Theisen Stuntdouble Katja Riemann | Stuntdouble Katja Riemann |
Child supervisor | Emilia Scherzer | |
Choreographer | Selatin Kara | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Janine Jacobsen | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Victoria J. Fode EPK-Consulting & EPK-Postpro. | EPK-Consulting & EPK-Postpro. |