Post production supervisor | Thorsten Wirth c/o Constantin Film | c/o Constantin Film |
Colorist | Yvonne Tran RED Epic HDRx; Deutscher Kamerapreis | RED Epic HDRx; Deutscher Kamerapreis |
Director of photography | Peter Zeitlinger | |
1st assistant camera | Erik Söllner shot on EPIC 4K | shot on EPIC 4K |
2nd assistant camera | Stefan Kaindl | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Gerhard Riesenhuber RED One + RED EPIC M | RED One + RED EPIC M |
Still photographer | Silvia Zeitlinger | |
Casting director | Martina Poel | |
Extras/bit player casting | Bernhard Schlager | |
Costume designer | Erika Navas | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Waszmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne Kölbl | |
Additional costumers | Lena Fuchs | |
Costume design trainee | Aleksandra Kica | |
Director | Andreas Senn | |
1st AD (local system) | René Bosman Produktionsort Wien | Produktionsort Wien |
Script | Norbert Gruber | |
Editor | Achim Seidel | |
Assistant editor | Philipp Brozsek | |
Key grip | Reto Loitzl | |
Key grip | Chris Reichel Steadicam Operator | Steadicam Operator |
Gaffer | Wolfgang Vince | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Othmar Hofer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Püringer | |
Additional electrician | Joe Berger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marco Zenaty | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hannelore Uhrmacher | |
Body makeup artist | Gaby Grünwald | |
Producer | Wolfgang Rest | |
Assistant to producer | Jane Bieler Fritz Wildfeuer und Robin v.d. Leyen | Fritz Wildfeuer und Robin v.d. Leyen |
Production designer | Nikolai Ritter | |
Construction manager | Thomas Gamper | |
Prop master | Tom Kratz | |
Standby props | Jana Druskovic | |
Set dresser | Laura Weiss | |
Set dresser | Bianca Fladerer | |
Picture car wrangler | Nicole Reinold | |
Location scout | Stefan Teuber | |
Set builder | Barbara Gamper | |
Set builder | Thomas Gamper | |
Stand by set builder | Christoph Königsmayr | |
Property driver | Christian Kussegg | |
Production manager | Albert Agostini | |
Production coordinator | Gina Ertl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Barbara Rosanelli | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Brigitte Guggenbichler | |
Production assistant | Benjamin Ebenbauer | |
Production driver | Andreas Skolnik | |
Production driver | Walter Gfader | |
PA intern | Niko Agostini | |
PA intern | Maximilian Foit | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Heinemann | |
Boom operator | Jochen T. Graf | |
Sound designer | Torsten Heinemann | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |