Production accountant | Christine Renn Haupthaus | Haupthaus |
Production accountant | Kathrin Storch ohne Gagenabrechnung | ohne Gagenabrechnung |
Production accountant | Sabine Jungel Haupthaus | Haupthaus |
Accountant | Katherina Reiter Lohnbuchhaltung, 1. Drehblock | Lohnbuchhaltung, 1. Drehblock |
Post production coordinator | Sophie Kühne | |
Post production coordinator | Svenja Vanhoefer | |
Colorist | Manuel Portschy | |
Director of photography | Lisa Jilg | |
Steadicam operator | Lasse Liebelt | |
Steadicam operator | Lucas Heinze | |
1st assistant camera | Paul Schön [1] Alexa MiniLF/Cooke Speed Panchro | Alexa MiniLF/Cooke Speed Panchro |
2nd assistant camera | Frederike Glemser 30 DT, Mini LF, Amira, Cooke Speed Panchro | 30 DT, Mini LF, Amira, Cooke Speed Panchro |
DIT digital imaging technician | Nils Küllmer | |
Still photographer | Isabell Kessler 2. Drehblock | 2. Drehblock |
Casting director | Laura Buschhagen | |
Costume designer | Marie-Luise Wolf 2022-2023 | 2022-2023 |
Assistant costume designer | Zoé Philine Leduey | |
Additional costumers | Harriet Nönnig | |
Costume design trainee | Matti Möller | |
Director | Chiara Fleischhacker | |
1st AD (local system) | Vincent Sierp | |
1st AD (local system) | Raphael Rogel Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Charlene Kilthau | |
Script supervisor | Felix Suckut 2. Drehblock | 2. Drehblock |
Script supervisor | Lou Wildemann 1. Drehblock, | 1. Drehblock, |
Trainee director's department | Matthes Rommel | |
Editor | Tobias Wieduwilt | |
Key grip | Christopher Huck Key-Grip / Rigging / Carrig | Key-Grip / Rigging / Carrig |
Gaffer | Merlin Luong | |
Gaffer | Willi Rätzsch 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Best boy electric | Ali Farrokhian Zusatz, 1. Drehblock | Zusatz, 1. Drehblock |
Best boy electric | Philip 'Pip' Köhler 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marco Binger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Henry Kho 2. Drehblock | 2. Drehblock |
Lighting technician / electrician | Léo Saller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Giuliano Benintende 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Additional electrician | Fabrice Schäfer Rodrigues 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Additional electrician | Adam Streicher 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Lighting assistant | Akito Ruhl second half | second half |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Selina Maria Wriessnegger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Viktoria Wolfram | |
Fx makeup artist | Martin Kleist | |
Additional make up artist | Virginia Rulli Damayanti 8 DT | 8 DT |
Additional make up artist | Anne Beyersdorfer 1 DT | 1 DT |
Assistant makeup artist | Susanne Retter 10 DT | 10 DT |
Assistant makeup artists | Jo Jordan Zusatz, 1. Drehblock | Zusatz, 1. Drehblock |
Composer | Peter Albrecht [1] | |
Producer | Dietmar Güntsche | |
Producer | Martin Rohé | |
Producer | Svenja Vanhoefer | |
Producer | Sophie Kühne | |
Producer | Olivia Sieranski | |
Assistant to producer | Veronika Schaefer | |
Production designer | Nele Seifert | |
Production designer | Bianca Bluhm | |
Assistant production designer | Adrian Nowak | |
Set decorator | Fabian Pollex 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Prop master | Anita Grey | |
Standby props | Greta Jebens | |
Set dresser | Stefanie Gehlken 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Location scout | Florian Gradmann Erfurt und Umgebung | Erfurt und Umgebung |
Location scout | Chiara Fleischhacker | |
Set builder | Adrian Nowak | |
Set builder | René Köllner 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Art department trainee | Leoni Hartung | |
Art department trainee | Sofia Wendt | |
Line producer | Martin Rohé | |
Production manager | Svenja Vanhoefer | |
Production manager | Martin Rohé | |
Assistant production manager | Lisa Emele | |
Unit manager | Benjamin Junghans Betrieblicher Ersthelfer | Betrieblicher Ersthelfer |
Unit manager (local system) | Mara D'Alò Fonseca | |
Location manager (local system) | Christoph Busse 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Gradmann Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mara D'Alò Fonseca | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Josef Archoukieh 5 DT | 5 DT |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Dorn | |
Production driver | Nikita Karn | |
Production driver | Yvonne Arndt | |
Production driver | Frank Hainmüller | |
Production driver | Franziska Linke | |
PA intern | Jakob Dost | |
PA intern | Tobias Meßenzehl Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Set runner | Matthes Rommel | |
Set runner | Erik Reise | |
Set runner | Leoni Hartung | |
Set runner | Jakob Dost | |
Screenwriter | Chiara Fleischhacker | |
Script consultant | Kyra Scheurer Script Consultant | Script Consultant |
Script consultant | Charlene Kilthau Dramaturgin | Dramaturgin |
Production sound mixer | Samuel Krupke Additional | Additional |
Production sound mixer | Rachel Oker | |
Boom operator | Samuel Krupke | |
Boom operator | Noah Luca Dümichen Zusatz | Zusatz |
Second boom operator | Jonathan Roesch Zusatz | Zusatz |
Second boom operator | Arash Akrami | |
Sound supervisor | Rachel Oker | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jonathan Roesch | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Marc Lehnert | |
Sound designer | Timo Klabunde | |
Sound designer | Rachel Oker | |
Sound designer | Timo Kleinemeier | |
Adr recordist | Jonathan Roesch | |
Foley recordist | Marc Lehnert | |
Dialogue editor | Jan-Eric Heitland | |
Dialogue editor | Vincent Egerter | |
Foley editor | Samuel Krupke | |
Foley editor | Cäcilie Willkommen | |
ADR supervisor | Rachel Oker | |
Foley artist | Luis Schöffend | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Erin Högerle HR | HR |
Green consultant | Georg Germer | |
Hygiene officer | Jakob Dost | |
Subtitle editor | Alexander Zuckrow | |