Production accountant | Sandra May | |
Director of photography | Sebastian Edschmid | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Dönch | |
2nd assistant camera | Alex Daab | |
Casting director | Ingeborg Molitoris | |
Costume designer | Sabine Böbbis | |
Assistant costume designer | Heike Ziegler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Eva Maas | |
Costume design trainee | Nadja Raweh | |
Director | Hermine Huntgeburth | |
1st AD (local system) | Bruno Grass nur dreharbeiten | nur dreharbeiten |
Script continuity | Nina Kötter | |
Trainee director's department | Thore Schwemann | |
Editor | Eva Schnare | |
Assistant editor | Janina Gerkens | |
Key grip | Marco di Sturini | |
Gaffer | Marc Lubosch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Moritz Manfred Martin | |
Lighting assistant | Aron Krause-Arlt Tageweise | Tageweise |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Lebedynski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Kreuzer | |
Composer | Thomas Seher | |
Composer | Andreas Schäfer | |
Composer | Biber Gullatz | |
Producer | Corinna Dästner | |
Production designer | Sabine Pawlik | |
Prop master | Sabine Peters | |
Standby props | Anja Pietruschka | |
Location scout | Niels Hansen | |
Location scout | Missy (Selinde) Ramsey /Fahrerin | /Fahrerin |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Scenic painter | Godja Momsen | |
Prop hand | Gesine Beenken | |
Prop hand | Nadine Gesche | |
Property driver | Mark Biller | |
Production manager | Ingrid Holzapfel | |
Assistant production manager | Claudia Stielow | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen + Locationscout | + Locationscout |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ann Kathrin Eichel | |
Production assistant | Florian Schwombeck 2 DT Zusatz | 2 DT Zusatz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Janne Hafermalz | |
Production driver | Daniel Luoni | |
PA intern | Angélique Fischer Produktionsassistenz | Produktionsassistenz |
Screenwriter | Volker Einrauch | |
Screenwriter | Lothar Kurzawa | |
Production sound mixer | Max Meindl | |
Boom operator | Yannic Herrmannsdörfer | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für LayStunts | für LayStunts |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Commissioning editor | Jeanette Würl | |
Commissioning editor | Georg Steinert | |