Director | Frank Fabisch, Christoph Heininger, Friedhelm von Aprath, Stephan Krause, Hans-Eckart Eckhardt |
---|---|
Written by | Manuel Meimberg, Miriam Frankovic (dialogue writer) |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Start of shooting | 10/01/2005 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 17/12/2005 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Stefan Bockelmann | Malte Winter [SS] | |
Holger Franke | Wolfgang Weigel [SS] | |
Stefan Franz | Rolf Jäger [SS] | |
Olivia Klemke | Franziska Gellert [SS] | |
Nike Martens | Romy Sturm [SS] | |
Mars Saibert | Martin 'Mars' Sommer [SS] | |
Tobias Hoesl | Ole Anderson [L] | |
Kai Noll | Rufus Sturm [L] | |
Milos Vukovic | Paco Weigel [L] | |
Finja Martens | Svenja Lindström [L] | |
Petra Gumpold | Ariane Sturm [L] | |
Sarah V. Zielke | Lilith Mattern [L] | |
Hans Holzbecher | Prof. Peer Lindström [L] | |
Jane Hempel | Sophie Himmel [L] | |
Joyce Ilg | Beatrice Aschenberg [SSR] | |
Marie Simone Steinbauer | Irma Sturm [SSR] | |
Gisela Augustinski | Maria Minz [SSR] | |
Yvonne Kolle | Larissa Kempowski [SR] | |
Thomas Lehmann | durchgehende Rolle [SR] | |
Ursula Michelis | Priorin Elisabeth [SR] | |
Kurt Spielmann | Friedrich Dengler [SR] | |
Tatjana Auster | Elke Freytag [SR] | |
Hans Kieseier | X [SR] | |
Rike Seidensticker | Model Louisa [SR] | |
Jennifer-Julia Caron | Sandra Linde [SR] | |
Philipp Schepmann | Kinderheimleiter Eberhard [SR] | |
Silke Natho | Anne Trautmann [BP] | |
Marina Adam | Tina [BP] | |
Margit Laue | Ingrid Felder, Standesbeamtin | |
Claudia Münch | Carolin Gartz | |
Ulrich Schmissat | Pfarrer Frackmann |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Vision mixer | Alexander Wagner | |
Director of photography | Janusz Kubotz Kamera Operator, DoP (eine Folge) | Kamera Operator, DoP (eine Folge) |
Director of photography | Frank Bauer DOP | DOP |
Director of photography | Bastian Hens DoP - Urlaubsvertretung | DoP - Urlaubsvertretung |
Camera operator | Janusz Kubotz | |
Camera operator | Andreas Schlenker | |
Camera operator | Jörg Schenten | |
Camera operator | Oliver Wengeler | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz 1998 - heute | 1998 - heute |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Casting director | Wiebke Vosgerau | |
Casting assistant | Tina Rinderspacher | |
Costume designer | Kerstin Rahimi | |
Assistant costume designer | Madeleine Heinen Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Madeleine Heinen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabel Hauth Krankheitsvertretung/Zusatz | Krankheitsvertretung/Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marcus Merkel | |
Director | Stephan Krause | |
Director | Hans-Eckart Eckhardt 15 Folgen | 15 Folgen |
Director | Frank Fabisch | |
Director | Christoph Heininger | |
Director | Friedhelm von Aprath | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Danne | |
1st AD (local system) | Veronika Schmidt | |
1st AD (local system) | Silke Bäurich | |
Script continuity | Alexandra Richter | |
Script continuity | Su-Ji Lee | |
Script continuity | Janis Rebecca Rattenni | |
Trainee director's department | Stefan Karlegger 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Trainee director's department | Claudius Neidig | |
Script supervisor trainee | Marion Knipp (1 Block) | (1 Block) |
Key grip | Thorsten Querner tageweise Außendreh | tageweise Außendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Goran Vukotic Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Olivia Bauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Kristandt | |
Additional make up artist | Sofia Cramer | |
Composer | Nigel Watson | |
Producer | Christoph Heininger | |
Prop master | Sabrina Hömberg Aussen- und Innenrequisite | Aussen- und Innenrequisite |
Prop master | Sarah Nauen | |
Prop master | Christoph Schlieper Chefrequisiteur | Chefrequisiteur |
Standby props | Bernd Nicolaus | |
Standby props | Annika Barth 2005-2007 | 2005-2007 |
Standby props | Anna Lena Wiemer div. Urlaubsvertretungen | div. Urlaubsvertretungen |
Set builder | Thomas Schneider Setbaubühne | Setbaubühne |
Set builder | Micha Scholte Set & Studiobau | Set & Studiobau |
Production manager | Anke Molzberger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Monique Ehrmann / Januar / Disponentin | / Januar / Disponentin |
Unit manager (local system) | David Nelissen Disponent | Disponent |
Assistant to production manager | Monique Ehrmann / ab Juli | / ab Juli |
Production secretary | Monique Ehrmann / Februar - Juni | / Februar - Juni |
Production assistant | Chiara Karampataki Studio und Aussendreh | Studio und Aussendreh |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stefan Friese | |
Production driver | Maurice Daubenberger | |
Screenwriter | Manuel Meimberg Storyliner, Script-Editor | Storyliner, Script-Editor |
Storyliner | Arnd Mayer | |
Dialogue writer | Miriam Frankovic | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Turnwald Außendreh | Außendreh |
Production sound mixer | Georg Roloff Filmtonmeister Aussendreh | Filmtonmeister Aussendreh |
Production sound mixer | Jan-Martin Schlotterbeck on behalf of | on behalf of |
Production sound mixer | Axel Wolf Filmtonmeister Aussendreh | Filmtonmeister Aussendreh |
Production sound mixer | Uli Stallkamp | |
Boom operator | Marko Vinokic Studio und Aussendreh | Studio und Aussendreh |
Boom operator | Jochen Schmitt Studio | Studio |
Boom operator | Sascha Witt [1] | |
Boom operator | Raphael Kempermann | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Hebenstreit Double Frank Behnke | Double Frank Behnke |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH | als Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | Reimann-Stunts Alpen Viele Folgen | Viele Folgen |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Special Effects | CFX Spezialeffekte GmbH | |
Equipment | Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH Ausstattung Technik | Ausstattung Technik |
Score /Music | go get music |
Websites | |
---|---|
Website zur Serie | http://www.unter-uns.de |