(c) RTL
(c) RTL
TV Series | 2009 | RTL | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting05.01.2009
End of shooting18.12.2009
LocationsKöln

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [SS]
Sarah BogenLilith Mattern 2001 - 2012 [SS]
Holger Franke
Wolfgang Weigel [SS]
Stefan FranzRolf Jäger [SS]
Birte GlangHeidi Danne [SS]
Olivia Klemke
Franziska Gellert [SS]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [SS]
Mars Saibert
Martin 'Mars' Sommer [SS]
Kathleen FiedlerAnna Weigel [L]
Jane HempelSophie Himmel [L]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [L]
Lena EhlersKelly [SSR]
Fabian Alexander KondziolkaAndreas Becker [SR]
Anne ApitzschLinda Vogt [SR]
Martin KlossPaul Danz [SR]
Raimond KnollOskar Gerlach [SR]
Michael-Che Kochlenni hissen [SR]
Roland SapperHolger Menke [SR]
Mathis SchraderDr. Günther Kauf [SR]
Daniel WandeltDirektor Manfred Deffner [SR]
Fabienne HesseNicole [SRE]
Mirya KalmuthDiana Matt [SRE]
Thomas WasikModerator Bernhard Bimbes [SRE]
Sabine FlackAndrea Rath [BP]
Maria GardenierRedakteurin [BP]
Rüdiger Hellmann
Günter Dannes [BP]
Margarita Horbach
Claudia König (Folge 3574) [BP]
Thomas PohnAnwalt Fritz Wehrman [BP]
Francesco Russo
Dr. Giuseppe Rattenni [BP]
Kamilla KynskiEsther Delinger

Crew

ActivityNameComment
technical directorErwin BelserMuFu Ingenieur
director of photographyBastian HensDoP incl. Aussen-Dreh
director of photographyStephan Krause
camera operatorChristine Freudenbergerseit September 2009
camera operatorNils TrümpenerStudio- und Außendreh
camera operatorJanusz Kubotz
1st assistant cameraChristine FreudenbergerAußendreh
1st assistant cameraRuwan Löhr
1st assistant cameraJanine Lamann
still photographerGuido Engelsbis Folge 3678 - Juli
still photographerKai Schulz
wardrobeHelen FreiseStudio
wardrobeFranziska Lange
costume design traineeRamona Leonhard
costume design traineeFranziska Lange
directorSilke Bäurich
directorMarkus Hansen
directorFriedhelm von Aprath
directorKatrin Schmidt [2]
directorHannes Spring16 Folgen
directorAndré Siebert
directorRenate Gosiewski
1st assistant directorStephan Klose10 Folgen à 25 min, Digi-Beat
1st assistant directorNico Bille
1st assistant directorInga Nerlich
1st assistant directorVeronika Schmidt
1st assistant directorSu-Ji Lee
1st assistant directorSara Hartmann
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADClaudius Neidig
script supervisorSonja KoppenolScript Continuity
script supervisorJessica HoberVertretung, 2 Blöcke
trainee director's departmentMarnie Heldvon März 2009 - Ende April 2009
editorOle Heller
editorJulia Plannet
editorAnna-Kathrin Golubovic-Struck
key/dolly gripPatrick Zimmermann
key/dolly gripMartin Tschinkel2004-2009
key/dolly gripUlrich Faßbender
crane operatorUlrich Faßbender
gafferAlex Toloczyki
electricianSandra DerwenskusZusatz
electricianMartin Tschinkel2004-2009 Zusatz
electricianAdam Abdou
lighting assistantRene BaumZusatz
makeup artist / hair stylistChristiane Bazynski
makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Heinen
makeup artist / hair stylistSofia Cramer
makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Eckstein
makeup artist / hair stylistBettina Bothe
makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Obendiek
makeup artist / hair stylistIrina KussAushilfe/ Vertretung
additional make up artistMartina Ostländer
key makeup artistManuela Elten
composerChristian HeinemannMusiker + Arrangeur + Music Editor
freelance producerBarbara Süvern
prop masterChristoph SchlieperChefrequisiteur
prop masterBijou MartinZusatz
prop masterDaniel Brodtbis 10.09
standby propsCarsten Wesche-Böttcherab Okt.,davor Assi./Prakt.
standby propsVerena KliesowVertretung im Studio
standby propsAnika Lotz
standby propsAnna Lena Wiemerzusätzlich & Urlaubsvertretung
assistent stand by propmanMira Luise Scharwächter
assistent stand by propmanSvenja Scholz
set builderSebastian KönigPraktikum Juli 08 - Mai 09
set builderFitui Gebregzi
set builderPatrick Mathias Owerdieck
graphic artistRomy Döring
property driverChristoph Müller [2]Urlaubsvertretung
assistant production managerMonique BoddenAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
assistant production managerJennifer Schneider-RoseProduktionsbüro 01-12/2009
set manager/ floor managerClaudius Neidig
set manager/ floor managerNico Bille
4th AD / Additional ADClaudius Neidig
set runnerJanine Lamann
set runnerKora Klopffleisch
personal driverMaurice Daubenberger
screenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
screenwriterRoger SchmelzerDialogautor
storylinerFlorian Wimmer
dialogue writerMiriam Frankovic
production sound mixerGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
production sound mixerTill A. von Reumont
production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
production sound mixerJochen Schmitt
boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
boom operatorTill A. von ReumontStudio- und Außendreh
boom operatorJan Piechotka
boom operatorMarkus Rechlin
boom operatorDamian ThomannBlock 150
second boom operatorLuiz Melo Paiva e SilvaStudio 05.02. - 06.02.09
sound re-recording mixerFlorian Bertellozur Vertretung
special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
special effects technicianRené CremerAussendreh
stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
stuntman/womanKatja JerabekStuntdouble
horse masterDiana PakroppaTiertrainer Folge 3678 / 3679
horse masterSandor CzirjakHorse Master
dialogue coachManfred Schwabe

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for Filmpferde STUNT pferdeHorse Master
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGFW+RTW im Bild
StuntsReimann-StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
Special EffectsE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHAusstattung Eventtechnik
Expendables/Utilities (Sound)Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH