(c) RTL
(c) RTL
TV Series | 2007 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Anna Julia AntonucciCharlotte Sommer [SS]
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [SS]
Arissa FerkicSilke Seebach [SS]
Holger FrankeWolfgang Weigel [SS]
Stefan FranzRolf Jäger [SS]
Olivia KlemkeFranziska Gellert [SS]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [SS]
Mars SaibertMartin 'Mars' Sommer [SS]
Vera HübnerMichaela Haake [SSR]
Markus KirschbaumTorben Müller [SSR]
Sarah BogenLilith Mattern [L]
Jane HempelSophie Himmel [L]
Johannes HuthNils Süderfreund [LE]
Kai NollRufus Sturm [L]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [L]
Simone GorholtMarie Schuster [SRE]
Jacek KlimontkoLutz [SRE]
Claudia Lietzn.a. [SRE]
Gundula NiemeyerJona Gayko [SRE]
Crisjan ZöllnerFiesling [SRE]
Guido RennerAnthony Novak [SR]
Michael SchwarzmaierKarl Sommer [SR]
Simon AndrisThomas Bartels [SR]
Gerda BökenMathilde von Hohenstein [SR]
Simona BrokmannCarolin Frieling [SR]
Christoph Brüggemann
Thomas Zuber [SR]
Axel BuchholzFrank Rogge [SR]
Rhon DielsRobert Wellmeyer [SR]
Noémi DomokosLinda Martensen-Nanz [SR]
Hannes DuckeStaatsanwalt [SR]
Linda El-JaroushaJenny Planner [SR]
Suzan ErentokEllen Bromm [SR]
Esther FischerGina Ramon [SR]
Tobias FriesTimo Bacher [SR]
Christian David Gebertn.a. [SR]
Petra GumpoldAriane Sturm (Gastrolle) [SR]
Guido HartensteinStefan Behns [SR]
Nikolas JürgensDJ Flash / Guido [SR]
Sabine KämperSchwester Petra [SR]
Jan KersjesLennart Greschke [SR]
Sevim KesbirSchwester Christa [SR]
Christopher KriegUlrich Weigel [SR]
Sarah PeitzTanja Wessels [SR]
Michael PinkSergej Lipkow [SR]
Wil RöttgenWerner Uhlig [SR]
David ScharschmidtHerr Ahrens [SR]
Martin ScholzNick Johnsson (ER) [SR]
Karina SchymiczekStephanie Sander [SR]
Alexander SholtiBjörn Winter [SR]
Nikolai WillGast 1 /Prüfling (2 Folgen) [SR]
Vivien XuVanessa [SR]
Jörg ZickStandesbeamter [SR]
Haydar ZorluFreddy Marker [SR]
Holger IrrmischVitaly Myschkin [BP]
Svenja KleinfeldKerstin Douwen [BP]
Thomas KüstersStefan Hilbert [BP]
Andreas EngelmannFilmhochschuldozent Steiger
Maria Mittlern.b.
Karl Jürgen SihlerRichter Norbert Meyer

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Screen designerFriedemann Meyer
Vision mixerCathrin Lautenschläger11 Folgen
Vision mixerSu-Ji Lee
Technical assistantBorris Borowski
Director of photographyJanusz KubotzKamera Operator, DoP
Director of photographyBastian HensDoP incl. Aussen-Dreh
Director of photographyMarc MüllerVertretung wie feste Termine
Director of photographyRolf Brüningdop
Director of photographyStephan Krause
Camera operatorNils Trümpener
Camera operatorJanusz Kubotz
Camera operatorJörg Schenten
Camera operatorOliver Wengeler
Camera operatorJens López
Camera operatorJoachim Hadulla
Camera operatorSteffen Beimborn
Camera operatorMarc Müller
Steadicam operatorAndy Löv
1st assistant cameraChristine FreudenbergerAußendreh
Still photographerGuido Engels
Still photographerKai Schulz
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
Costume designerKerstin Rahimi
Assistant costume designerMadeleine HeinenUrlaubsvertretung 1 Monat
WardrobeMirjam Hübner3 Monate
WardrobeMadeleine Heinen
WardrobeNadine DuchnickiPraktikum
Additional wardrobeHeike Stephan
DirectorRobert Lyons
DirectorRenate Gosiewski
DirectorJochen Müller
DirectorFriedhelm von Aprath
DirectorMarkus Hansen
DirectorHannes Spring10 Folgen
DirectorKatrin Schmidt
DirectorRainer Klingenfuss
DirectorChristoph Heininger
1st AD (local system)Inga Nerlich
1st AD (local system)Veronika Schmidt
1st AD (local system)Stella Nikoletta DrossaBlock 639+642
1st AD (local system)Nico CorneliusR: Renate Gosiewski
Script continuityJanis Rebecca Rattenni
Script continuityHye-Ryim Kim
Script continuityAndrea BosseVertretung März-Juli
EditorAnnette Duwe2007-2014
EditorCathrin Lautenschläger5 Folgen
Key gripUlrich Faßbenderdiv.Tage Aussendreh Vertretung
Key gripPatrick Zimmermann
GafferAlex Toloczyki
Best boyChristian Hölscher
Lighting technician / electricianErdal SoyluZusatz
Lighting assistantDaniel Landau
Lighting assistantAndré Schmidt [2]
Lighting traineeSandra Derwenskus
Lighting traineePierre Stulieroktober 2007 - märz 2008
Makeup artist / hair stylistSofia CramerChefmaskenvertretung August & September
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine AlbitzJuniormaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistBettina Bothe
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine EcksteinVertretung Juni-Oktober,November,Dezembe
Additional make up artistVeronika Valder
Additional make up artistJutta Dinges
Key makeup artist/hair stylistOlivia Bauer
Key makeup artist/hair stylistManuela Elten
ComposerNigel Watson
ComposerAchim SondermannIm Auftrag Nigel Watson
ProducerRainer Wemcken
ProducerChristoph Heininger
Prop masterChristoph SchlieperChefrequisiteur
Prop masterBijou MartinZusatz
Standby propsJennifer Schneider-RoseVertretung Studio
Standby propsCarmen BungartzVertretung Folgen 3160-3164
Standby propsAlexandra KlaackStudio
Standby propsAnnika Barth2005-2007
Standby propsJasmin DorpmannsUrlaubsvertr. Studio
Standby propsBernd NicolausVerantw. Requ. Außendreh
Stand by set builderDanilo SchönherrComicladen
Property driverChristoph Müller [2]div. Urlaubsvertretungen
Production managerAnke Molzberger
Assistant to production managerMonique Ehrmann
Set manager/ floor managerChiara Karampataki-Ersfeld4 Tage Vertretung Studio
Set manager/ floor managerBarbara JungenStudio
Set manager/ floor managerTimo SeidelAD - 2Wochen
Studio managerRené Proch
Studio managerJennifer Schneider-RoseVertretung
Set runnerStefan BehrensMotiv Übersee April-September
Set runnerSina Grimm
Production driverMaurice Daubenberger
ScreenwriterBarbara NeumannSTORYEDIT (SENIOR)
ScreenwriterKatrin Schmidt
Story editorRosy Herrmann
StorylinerJens Baumeister
Dialogue writerMiriam Frankovic
Production sound mixerAndreas TurnwaldAußendreh
Production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
Production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Production sound mixerGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
Boom operatorTill A. von ReumontStudio + Außendreh
Boom operatorMarkus Hüser
Boom operatorJan PiechotkaStudio
Boom operatorMarkus Rechlin
Boom operatorSascha Witt [1]
Boom operatorStephan Kues
Boom operatorBastian BüßerAußendreh
Boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
Boom operatorJochen SchmittStudio
Boom operatorMarko VinokicStudio und Aussendreh
Special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
Commissioning editorKatharina Katzenberger
Commissioning editorChristiane Ghosh

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesXinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Andy Löv
StuntsReimann-Stunts AlpenViele Folgen
Finance/Law/InsuranceMedia Assurances S.A.
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesdie FilmagentenAufenthaltsbus
PropsCINEFAKEdesign & print
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Special EffectsE.G.G.S. GmbHWaffen, Pyrotechnik
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHAusstattung Eventtechnik
Score /Musicgo get music