(c) RTL
(c) RTL
TV Series | 2016 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Filming regionsWest Germany

Project data

Broadcast dateDaily

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Pauline AngertKayC Schneider [SS]
Petra BlosseyIrene Weigel [SS]
Stefan Bockelmann
Malte Winter [SS]
Jens Hajek
Benedikt Huber [SS]
Benjamin HeinrichBenno "Bambi" Hirschberger [SS]
Ines QuermannCaro Kasper [SS]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [SS]
Kristin MeyerAndrea Huber [SS]
Gretha GrimmHannah [SSR]
Markus Andreas KlaukPascal Bremer [SSR]
Klaus NierhoffProf. Dr. Peter Hütte [SSR]
Sarah Schneider
Dana [SSR]
Michael Bruch
Anton Müller [LE]
Ludwig HansmannWerner Paffrath [LE]
Andreas KülzerAxel Briest [LE]
Dominik Penschek
Felix Hennat [SRE]
Robert SheldonFelix Reinhold [SRE]
Serin Barann.n. [SR]
Christina Beyerhaus
Birthe Storck [SR]
Helge Gutbrod
Michael Kluge [SR]
Silke Natho
Dr. Miriam Herbst [SR]
Moritz OttoBernd Thiel [SR]
Peter FoyseBastian Brockmann [SR]
Björn GöddeStefan Hundstal [SR]
Adrian KraegeReporter [SR]
Florian KrauseMarcel Wolf [SR]
Charlotte WellingSteffi Röder [SR]
Teglat Kas HanaKai Orting [BP]
Anja LukassekMedizinstudentin [BP]
Daniel Bohrern.a. [BP]
Daniel Bohrern.a. [BP]
Marco ReinzDieter Brink [BP]
Wolfgang ReuterMaler [BP]
Silvia de LeonardisSilke Kurz [BP]
Dennis LaubenthalChristian Walter [BP]
Sascha MahlbergSchläger [BP]
Tadeusz JanuszewskiDr. Torsten Brabant [BP]
Lara ErtanGastrolle
Tina EschmannIris Schneider

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantChantal Klever
Assistant production accountantMaren Dostal
Video engineerErwin Belser
Multifunktionstechniker
Multifunktionstechniker
Camera operatorRuwan Löhr
1st assistant cameraTimon Schuster
1st assistant cameraMarcel Meven
1st assistant cameraRoman Merlin Gatzka
1st assistant cameraMelissa Budweg Duarte
Still photographerStefan Behrens
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
DirectorJanis Rebecca Rattenni
2 x 7 Folgen
2 x 7 Folgen
DirectorFlorian Mangelsdorf
DirectorKatrin Schmidt
DirectorMarkus Hansen
DirectorChristian Singh
32 Folgen
32 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Su-Ji Lee
1st AD (local system)Birte Robbers
1st AD (local system)Michael Harings
Script continuityVictor Leip
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Weiß
Makeup artist / hair stylistRobin Ahmann
Key makeup artist/hair stylistSabrina Lehmann
Assistant to producerLisa Bakun
Production designerJoachim Hattenhauer
Prop masterChristoph Schlieper
Standby propsLarissa Dahlen
Standby propsInka Pohl
Set dresserFionn Patrick Krämer
Assistant stand by propsDaniela Feick
Assistant stand by propsSabrina Ohligs
Assistant stand by propsLisa Emanuelsson
Set builderFionn Patrick Krämer
Art department traineeSarah Elena Stiebler
Location manager (local system)Janusz Wozniak
Set manager/ floor managerGernot Karczewski
Set runnerHannah Thiel
ScreenwriterMartin Wiesenhöfer
StorylinerFlorian von Bornstädt
internship
internship
StorylinerMichael Schmidt [3]
Trainee
Trainee
Production sound mixerErik Vogel
2 Tage Vertretung
2 Tage Vertretung
Production sound mixerJochen Schmitt
Production sound mixerRouven Dahlen
Boom operatorTobias Mikoleit
Vertretung
Vertretung
Sound re-recording mixerDagmar Robbers
Caterer (cook on set)Mehdi Ben Fredj
I.A von Tischlein Deck Ich
I.A von Tischlein Deck Ich

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesplan-b-services
div. Reinigungen
div. Reinigungen
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbH
Catering
Catering
DecorationSound Design Tontechnik GmbH
Open Air Bühne Ton
Open Air Bühne Ton
Special EffectsSound Design Tontechnik GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen
Spielfahrzeuge
Spielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMannis-Garage
Spielfahrzeuge tageweise
Spielfahrzeuge tageweise