TV Series | 2014 | RTL | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting12.02.2014
End of shooting19.12.2014

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Anne ApitzschDr. Sonja Beckmann [SS]
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [SS]
Olivia Burkhart
Fiona Novak [SS]
Benjamin HeinrichBenno "Bambi" Hirschberger [SS]
Svenja JungLisa Brück [SS]
Maria KempkenLeonie Weidenfeld [SS]
Eric LangnerPaul Beckmann [SS]
Maja LehrerKimberly Pötter [SS]
Luca Maric
Robert Küpprt [SS]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [SS]
Marylu-Saskia PoolmanAnna Weigel [SS]
Barbara PrakopenkaKira Beckamnn [SS]
Ines QuermannCaro Kasper [SS]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [SS]
Anna Lena ClassRicarda Schätzke [L]
Sarah Hannemann
Joe [L]
Ron HolzschuhSimon Franck [L]
Julian BayerJustin von Rothstein [LE]
Christopher PurbstTimo Hollstedt [LE]
Florian Stiehler
Thomas Witt [LE]
René Sydow
Dr. Marco Keller [LE]
Claudia Dilay HaufCarmen Pötter [SSR]
Frederic HeidornTom Marquardt [SSR]
Petra NadolnySusanne Hirschberger [SSR]
Frank VoßUli Hirschberger [SSR]
Alwin EiflerKevin [SR]
Leandra FiliChiara [SR]
Angelika Fornell
Annette Heindl [SR]
Caroline Pharo
Sarah Böhme [SR]
Thorsten Franz SchmidtMicha Schmidt [SR]
Thorsten Franz SchmidtRené Scholz [SR]
Rhon DielsTimo Toboll [SRE]
Birge Funke
Ärztin Kerstin Mayer [SRE]
Stefan JobDoktor Knauer [SRE]
Piro RempelKonstantin [SRE]
Lukas Sauer
Aaron Hinz [SRE]
René Zimmermann
Jürgen Bukowski [SRE]
Daniel BaadenWinkler (Bote) [BP]
Florentin EikelmannMann im Kostüm [BP]
Suzan ErentokTanja Heidorn [BP]
Lena FayeFrau [BP]
Alexander HeinenRebell [BP]
Margarita HorbachFrau Müller (Folge 4980/4981) [BP]
Daniel KremnerKomparse MT [BP]
Guido LuxMicha [BP]
Catharina Sofie SchmittÄrztin Annette Kolb [BP]
Sarah SchneiderPolizistin, Karneval [BP]
Lisa-Marie SeidelStripperin [BP]
Benett E.Kind von Benno

Crew

ActivityNameComment
sound engineerAxel WolfToningenieur Sonderprojekte
technical directorErwin BelserMufu Ingenieur
director of photographyOliver Stechow
camera operatorChristine Freudenberger
camera operatorRuwan Löhr
1st assistant cameraJanine Lamann
1st assistant cameraCaspar MüllersCanon C300
1st assistant cameraMelissa Budweg Duarte
still photographerKai Schulz
still photographerStefan Behrens
assistant costume designerMadeleine Heinen
directorKatrin Schmidt [2]
directorHannes Spring8 Folgen, seit 2000 ca 250 Folgen
directorMarkus Hansen
directorFriedhelm von Aprath
directorHye-Ryim Kim
directorRenate Gosiewski
1st assistant directorSu-Ji Lee
1st assistant directorSebastian Klees
1st assistant directorBirte Robbers
trainee Assistant DirectorArchana ArumainayagamTrainee Continuity 05-07 2015
trainee Assistant DirectorNina Köntges
script supervisorAndrea Wiedenfeld3 Blöcke
script supervisorNina SchindlerFebruar - Mai
script supervisorPatrick Piepiorka2 x 3 Blöcke
script supervisorVictor Leip
assistant editorSteffen Schmidt [1](Ausbildung MGBT)
gafferAnnegret LuitjensVertretung
best boyAndré Schmidt [2]
electricianDirk Lehmann
additional electricianAnnegret Luitjens
makeup artist / hair stylistKerstin Gaul
makeup artist / hair stylistSabrina Lehmann
makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Müller
assistant to producerMarlene Dembskiseit dem 15.12.2014
assistant set decoratorNadine Wipperfuerth
prop masterJulia Hirsch-HoffmannJuni, August - Oktober
prop masterVerena Kliesow
standby propsCarsten Wesche-BöttcherZusatz
standby propsLarissa Dahlen
standby propsJulia Hirsch-HoffmannFebruar - Mai & November - Dezember
set dresserFionn Patrick Krämer
property assistantCarolin Unvericht
assistent stand by propmanNadine Wipperfuerth
assistent stand by propmanDaniela Feick
set builderFionn Patrick Krämer
stand by set builderMichael Migalle
set builder assistantAlexander Mehanikov
unit production managerKilian Grauel
assistant production managerMonique BoddenAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
Post Production AssistantMonique Bodden
set manager / 3rd ADGernot Karczewski
head writerMarkus Böhlke
screenwriterMartin Wiesenhöfer
screenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
storylinerTilman Strasser
production sound mixerJochen Schmitt
production sound mixerMustafa ÖzakbiyikAussendreh + Studio
production sound mixerTill A. von Reumont
boom operatorGeorg Blumenröhr
boom operatorRouven DahlenTonangler
boom operatorTobias Mikoleit
sound re-recording mixerDagmar Robbers
editorial traineeNancy ReetzKlappenschlägerin

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGRTW im Bild
Lighting and UtilitiesLHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHOpen Air Bühnen Ton