TV Series | 2013 | RTL | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting18.02.2013
End of shooting23.12.2013

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Anne Apitzsch
Sonja [SS]
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [SS]
Timothy BoldtRingo Beckmann [SS]
Laura Maria Heid
Suji Wagner [SS]
Benjamin HeinrichBenno "Bambi" Hirschberger [SS]
Benjamin KissHenning Fink [SS]
Bela KlentzeBela Hoffmann [SS]
Eric LangnerPaul Beckmann [SS]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [SS]
Marylu-Saskia PoolmanAnna Weigel [SS]
Barbara PrakopenkaKira Beckmann [SS]
Milos Vukovic
Paco Weigel [SS]
Max ClausErik Hansen [L]
Sarah HannemannJoe [L]
Ron HolzschuhSimon Franck [L]
Svenja JungLisa Brück [L]
Nico Birnbaum
Martin Hellwing [LE]
Michèle FichtnerLuisa Barth [LE]
Matthias FuhrmeisterFelix Dettmann [LE]
Stefanie Grabner
Heike Wagner [LE]
Karim GünesOrkan Yilmaz [LE]
Karsten JaskiewiczManuel Neumann [LE]
Stephan KäferFlorian Stein [LE]
Kathrin OsterodeMelanie Lehmann [LE]
Pia StutzensteinTine Weilandt [SSR]
Nassim AvatKevin Osthold [SR]
Beka BedianaBenjamin Kessel [SR]
Daniel Printz
Philipp Marbach [SR]
Tim RickeMaik Kowalski [SR]
Hans-Günter BrünkerJaffa Water [SRE]
Hans-Wilhelm ErmenBernhard Diener [SRE]
Annika LorenzAndrea Berthold [SRE]
Michael Fritz SchumacherBastian Mayer [SRE]
David AdlhochHannes Beck [BP]
Daniel BaadenRainer (Reporter) [BP]
Jennifer BuschmannDorothée [BP]
Jennifer BuschmannJanine Ahrenz [BP]
Claudia DalchowClaudia Brück [BP]
Stefanie GlessnerJeanine [BP]
Stefanie GlessnerNina [BP]
Frank HabatschAnzug Gast [BP]
Norman HesseJugendlicher [BP]
Bert Udo KochPfarrer Weihmüller [BP]
Zac KonstantinChristian [BP]
Isabell KramerDiverse Tagesdrehs [BP]
Silke Natho
Imke Thiess [BP]
Mona Carina NemecSportlerin Julia [BP]
Pascal TrautmannOlli Brandl [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
technical directorErwin BelserMuFu Ingenieur
director of photographyOliver Stechow
camera operatorRuwan Löhr
camera operatorChristine Freudenberger
1st assistant cameraJanine Lamann
still photographerStefan Behrens
directorFlorian Mangelsdorf
directorFriedhelm von Aprath
directorKatrin Schmidt [2]
directorMarkus Hansen
1st assistant directorBirte Robbers
1st assistant directorSu-Ji Lee
script supervisorRene BemmannJuni, September - Dezember
script supervisorVictor LeipTrainee (Aug.- Dez.)
ScriptVictor Leip(Feb. - Juli)
ScriptVito Marchiano
best boyAndré Schmidt [2]
makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Weiß
makeup artist / hair stylistSabrina Lehmann
makeup artist / hair stylistKerstin Gaul
additional make up artistMaya Vollmer
makeup traineeSelina Weiershäuser
prop masterVerena Kliesow
prop masterAnika Lotz
standby propsLarissa Dahlen
standby propsCarsten Wesche-BöttcherZusatz
standby propsKatharina Witsch
standby propsJulia Hirsch-HoffmannMai - Juli
set dresserFionn Patrick Krämer
assistent stand by propmanCarolin Unvericht
set builderOlaf Hupertz
set builderFionn Patrick Krämer
assistant production managerMonique BoddenAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
screenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
screenwriterTilman Strasser
dialog editorMartin Wiesenhöfer
storylinerMartin Schulz [1]Mitlauf (09/2013)
production sound mixerTill A. von Reumont
production sound mixerJochen Schmitt
boom operatorArne Schmidt
boom operatorRouven Dahlen
boom operatorMichael Kötschau
special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHEventtechnik Bühnen