TV Series | 2012 | RTL | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Bela KlentzeBela Hoffmann [SS]
Ela PaulBine Kern [SS]
Marylu-Saskia PoolmanAnna Weigel [SS]
Martin BadenNils Hoffmann [SS]
Anne ApitzschSonja "Sunny" Beckmann [SS]
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [SS]
Sarah Bogen
Lilith Mattern (2001 - 2012) [SS]
Stefan Franz
Rolf Jäger [SS]
Antonia FuchsCharleene Rieger [SS]
Benjamin KissHenning Fink [SS]
Eric LangnerPaul Beckmann [SS]
Barbara PrakopenkaKira Beckmann [SS]
Valea Katharina ScalabrinoSina Uhland [SS]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [SS]
Max ClausErik Hansen [L]
Angelo Michele FrankeLuigi Pastrelli [LE]
Alex JeanneBea Küster [LE]
Fabian Alexander KondziolkaJim Müller [LE]
Tobias WoltersElton Boot [LE]
Leandra FiliCliquenmitglied [SSR]
Tabea HeynigBritta Schönfeld [SSR]
Marvin LinkeMoritz Schönfeld [SSR]
Ronald Spiess
Kommissar Tiedemann [SSR]
Nicolay Weller
Tommy Wesenich [SSR]
Stefan FietzekPatrick Olfert [SR]
Frank JacobsenMarkus Hoffmann [SR]
Nadine MenzCharly Linden [SR]
Jeannine RostNotärztin Stefanie Behle [SR]
Anna SchützLea [SR]
Ulrike SchwabDr. Vanessa Behrend [SR]
Pia StutzensteinDani Bauer [SR]
Nicole BoguthDoris Kern [SRE]
Hans-Wilhelm Ermen
Bernhard Diener (Folge 4525/4526) [SRE]
Lena FayeSchülerin [SRE]
Patrick HeinrichMathias Krüger [SRE]
Margarita HorbachHebamme Annemarie (Folge 4531) [SRE]
Margarita Horbach
Kosmetikkundin (Folge 4289) [SRE]
Marcus JakovljevicKarl Loos [SRE]
Daniel KönigArthur Freiberg [SRE]
Phillip Kramer
Anna LeoJenny Meyer [SRE]
Ferdi ÖztenJonas [SRE]
Nikolai RadkeDustin Beyer [SRE]
Steven Reinert
Linus Sodermann [SRE]
Tim RickeBodybuilder [SRE]
Louis Friedemann ThielePeter Knoll [SRE]
Bert CöllHerbert Solokowski [BP]
Nina RoesgenKrankenschwester [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
technical directorErwin BelserMuFu Ingenieur
director of photographyOliver Stechow
camera operatorChristine Freudenberger
camera operatorNils Trümpener
camera operatorRuwan Löhr
1st assistant cameraJanine Lamann
still photographerStefan Behrens09-12
wardrobeSilja Borghans
directorHannes Spring8 Folgen
directorMarkus Hansen
directorPetra Wiemers
directorFriedhelm von Aprath
directorKatrin Schmidt [2]
1st assistant directorSu-Ji Lee
1st assistant directorSebastian Klees
script supervisorBirte Robbers
best boyAndré Schmidt [2]
electricianVolker Kirst
makeup artist / hair stylistSabrina Lehmann
makeup artist / hair stylistAnnika GleitsmannZusatzmaskenbildner
makeup artist / hair stylistKerstin Gaul
additional make up artistSofia Cramer
executive producerBarbara Süvern
prop masterVerena Kliesow
prop masterAnika Lotz
prop masterBijou Martin
standby propsMira Luise Scharwächter
standby propsLarissa Dahlen
set dresserFionn Patrick Krämer
assistent stand by propmanRoxana Eppel
set builderFionn Patrick Krämer
Post Production CoordinatorUgur Kurkut
assistant production managerMonique BoddenAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
set manager / 3rd ADMarc Nolden
set manager / 3rd ADJan-Erik Sauer
set manager / 3rd ADChristian PeschVertretung
screenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
storylinerAntje Huhs
production sound mixerTill A. von Reumont
production sound mixerJochen Schmitt
boom operatorAndré SchickUV + KV 7 Wochen
boom operatorArne Schmidt
boom operatorMarkus Rechlin
sound re-recording mixerDagmar Robbers
stunt coordinatorErnst Reimann
stuntman/womanChristian Petersson

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
StuntsReimann-Stuntsmehrere Folgen
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsMed1Plus GmbHRTW Fire and Rescue