Production accountant | Kristov Brändli | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Friederike Heß | |
Additional photography | Miriam Kolesnyk C-Cam / Alexa 1 DT | C-Cam / Alexa 1 DT |
1st assistant camera | Tommy Mann-Winzler B - Kamera AC, 2 Drehtage | B - Kamera AC, 2 Drehtage |
1st assistant camera | Matthäus Michon | |
2nd assistant camera | Christin Jahrmärker Focus C-Cam (1 DT) | Focus C-Cam (1 DT) |
2nd assistant camera | Carolin Wessel 1 DT Zusatz | 1 DT Zusatz |
Still photographer | Christiane Pausch | |
Casting director | Liza Stutzky | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Corinna Baum | |
Assistant costume designer | Svenja Schoenermark | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Coco Hittinger | |
Director | Florian Gärtner | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Stefan | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ulrike Loll | |
Script continuity | Sven Pohl | |
Extras coordinator | Paul Kupetz 1DT | 1DT |
Editor | Bernhard Wießner | |
Assistant editor | Laura Hölzel | |
Key grip | Yves Hoffmann | |
Grip | Veronika Mühlenberg | |
Gaffer | Dirk Steiner-Sennheiser | |
Best boy electric | Peter Jagemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ferdinand Fehlberg 10 days replacement | 10 days replacement |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Wennemann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Pointner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ragna Jornitz | |
Composer | Jan Weigel | |
Producer | Monika Kintner | |
Producer | Christian Popp | |
Postproduction producer | Simon Sturzenegger für Cine Chromatix | für Cine Chromatix |
Production designer | Astrid Poeschke | |
Assistant production designer | Marie Ross | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Marlene Pieroth | |
Standby props | Max Schmigalla SB: Astrid Poeschke | SB: Astrid Poeschke |
Assistant stand by props | Laura Wernik | |
Property driver | Florian Schossel | |
Art department trainee | Cosmea Spelleken | |
Line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt Sat.1 | Sat.1 |
Line producer | Monika Kintner | |
Production manager | Jutta Bürsgens | |
Production coordinator | Ann-Kathrin Weddige | |
Assistant production manager | Valentina Maria Schneck Production Coordinator | Production Coordinator |
Unit manager (local system) | Diana Minkenberg | |
Location manager (local system) | Dagmar Wendelmuth | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sascha Wiese | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bia Leu , 1. Assistenz | , 1. Assistenz |
Production driver | Bernd Koeppe | |
Set runner | Marusch Mehnert | |
Production sound mixer | Gunnar Voigt | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Riegel | |
Boom operator | Michael Schulte-Zurhausen 4 DT | 4 DT |
Second boom operator | Julian Matias Feijoo 2DT | 2DT |
Sound designer | Rolf-Peter Schmidt | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Einbrecher, Auto | Einbrecher, Auto |
Caterer (cook on set) | Michael Wittler | |