Unknown

Unknown Identity

  • Unknown White Male (Working title)
Feature Film | 2010 | USA

Shooting data

Start of shooting16/12/2009
End of shooting28/03/2010
LocationsBerlin
Filming regionsEast Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
January JonesElizabeth Harris [L]
Diane KrugerGina [L]
Liam NeesonDr. Martin Harris [L]
Peter Becker
Hotel Guard Herr Ott [SR]
Heike Hanold-Lynch
Lost&Found Woman [SR]
Herbert Olschok
Hans Brandt [SR]
Sebastian StielkeCapt'n Brant Assistant [SR]
Matthias WeidenhöferSecurity Guard [SR]
Marlon PutzkeDoorman [SR]
Karl MarkovicsDr. Farge [SR]
Frank BraunEpisodenrolle [SR]
Stipe ErçegJones [SR]
Bruno GanzErnst Jürgen [SR]
Mido HamadaPrinz Shada [SR]
Frank LangellaRodney Cole [SR]
Marcel MartensenNotarzt [SR]
Olivier SchneiderSmith [SR]
Wolfgang StegemannSecurity Guard [SR]
Episodenrolle [SR]Sandro Preuß
Janina FliegerUniversity Receptionist [BP]
Christian HartingArzt [BP]
Petra HartungPolizistin [BP]
Mike MaasTraindriver [BP]
Annabelle Mandeng
Reporterin [BP]
Vladimir Pavic
Bosnian Bouncer [BP]
Karla Trippel
Hotelcashier [BP]
Marielena KrewerFranzösin Amelie [BP]
Norina Cammaratarestaurant guest [BP]
Michaela MendaKellnerin [BP]
Michael Baral
Peter
Joshua GrotheSamarita
Lena ReinholdWoman on exhibition poster
ReporterinBettina Kurth

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Assistant production accountantJohannes Schwerdt
Payroll Accountant
Payroll Accountant
Assistant production accountantDanny Märtin
Assistant production accountantLena Schmigalla
Assistant Accountant
Assistant Accountant
Assistant production accountantMun-ju Kim
Assistant production accountantNina Büttner
Payroll Accountant ab 05.04.10
Payroll Accountant ab 05.04.10
1st ADMax Keene
Vfx producerMuriel Gérard
Pixomondo - Shoot
Pixomondo - Shoot
Previs supervisorCarsten Woithe
Production Babelsberg
Production Babelsberg
Telecine operatorChristine Hiam
35mm Dailies
35mm Dailies
VFX data wranglerBastian Hopfgarten
Director of photographyFlavio Labiano
2nd unit dopTerence Bulley
Camera operatorChristof Wahl
& Steadicam Operator
& Steadicam Operator
Camera operatorLeah Striker
2nd unit
2nd unit
Camera operatorAdrian Cranage
2nd Unit/Additional camera
2nd Unit/Additional camera
Highspeed operatorYoshua Berkowitz
Phantom Gold
Phantom Gold
1st assistant cameraAlda Maria Rühl
2.Unit, Stunt additional, S35, 235
2.Unit, Stunt additional, S35, 235
1st assistant cameraLars Richter
dayplayer
dayplayer
1st assistant cameraClaudia Schnoor
2nd Unit, A-Cam
2nd Unit, A-Cam
1st assistant cameraChristian Almesberger
A-Cam 1st AC
A-Cam 1st AC
1st assistant cameraHeiko Wentorp
1. Unit, 1st. AC B- Cam durchgehend
1. Unit, 1st. AC B- Cam durchgehend
1st assistant cameraAlexander Sachariew
Additional 1 AC 2nd Unit
Additional 1 AC 2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraDaniel Erb
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraRafael Jeneral
2nd Unit B-Cam
2nd Unit B-Cam
2nd assistant cameraElias Trommer
Zusatz 2nd Unit
Zusatz 2nd Unit
2nd assistant cameraAlex Bloom
2nd Unit Zusatz S 35mm
2nd Unit Zusatz S 35mm
2nd assistant cameraFlorian Schwarz
35mm, 2nd Unit Zusatz
35mm, 2nd Unit Zusatz
2nd assistant cameraOliver Blind
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
2nd assistant cameraUwe Zegnotat
1st Unit B-Cam
1st Unit B-Cam
2nd assistant cameraSabrina Fiedler
Zusatz 2nd Unit, 35mm
Zusatz 2nd Unit, 35mm
2nd assistant cameraCarola Rodriguez Sanchez
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
2nd assistant cameraOliver Moron
2nd Unit , A-CAM
2nd Unit , A-CAM
2nd assistant cameraAndreas Pölzl
2nd Unit B-Cam
2nd Unit B-Cam
Clapper/loaderSophie Kirchberg
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
DIT digital imaging technicianStefan Pösel
1DT
1DT
Video assist/playback operatorMartin Bartels
Video assist/playback operatorMichael-Philipp `Mike´ Stiebing
Assistant
Assistant
Video assist/playback operatorChristopher Haug
2.-4.3. Producers Video
2.-4.3. Producers Video
Video assist/playback operatorJan-Paul Gauly
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Video assist/playback operatorDaniel Pitzer
Assist 2nd Unit
Assist 2nd Unit
Video assist/playback operatorMoritz Friese
Video assist/playback operatorKonstantin Minnich
Assistent
Assistent
Camera traineeMarkus Koch
1st Unit
1st Unit
Casting directorJessika Eisenkolb
children casting
children casting
Extras/bit player castingAnton Kaiser
Extras/bit player castingSebastian Alten
Extras/bit player castingJohanna Ragwitz
extras casting director
extras casting director
Casting traineeLydia Franziska Bienias
Costume designerRuth Myers
Costume supervisorMeike C. Schlegel
costume supervisor
costume supervisor
Costume buyerJulia Schell
Costume department coordinatorJuliana Stenzel
Crowd Costume Coordinator
Crowd Costume Coordinator
Key costumerBettina Seifert
WardrobeSonia Inés Rocha
1. Crowed costumer
1. Crowed costumer
WardrobeAnna Klages
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
WardrobeDaniela Backes
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
WardrobeTheresa Anna Luther
KB: Ruth Myers/Crowd
KB: Ruth Myers/Crowd
WardrobeKatja Willecke
WardrobeClaudia Gonschorek
Additional wardrobePetra Langer
2nd Unit Set Costumer
2nd Unit Set Costumer
Additional wardrobeUrs Dierker
2nd Unit Costumer
2nd Unit Costumer
Additional wardrobeInes Krüger
2 ND UNIT
2 ND UNIT
Additional wardrobeAnna Klering
für Komparsen
für Komparsen
Additional wardrobeFranka Eisenhardt
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Additional wardrobeAnastasia Klering
Additional wardrobeAnja Lafin
Stunts, Patiniererin
Stunts, Patiniererin
Additional wardrobeKerstina Schemmel
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Additional wardrobeMarkus Ernst
2nd. Unit Set Costumer
2nd. Unit Set Costumer
Additional dressersIris Reisig
Extras
Extras
Draper / patternmakerJeanette Apel
Costume design traineeSusanne Stroh
DirectorJaume Collet-Serra
2nd unit directorMarc Wolff
1st AD (local system)Miguel Angelo Pate
3rd A.D. 2nd Unit
3rd A.D. 2nd Unit
1st AD (local system)Richard Styles
2nd AD crowd (local system)Matt Baker
Assistant to directorRené Seifert
AD PA Crowd
AD PA Crowd
Script supervisorAyuko Koresawa
2nd Unit addl.
2nd Unit addl.
Script supervisorMorag Cameron
Script continuitySonja Zoe Simijonovic
2nd , Aerial & Splinter Unit
2nd , Aerial & Splinter Unit
Extras coordinatorRobert Morávek
10 Tage, 1st + 2nd Unit
10 Tage, 1st + 2nd Unit
Extras coordinatorMatthew Brown
Crowd Marshall
Crowd Marshall
Extras coordinatorJakob Reinhart
Key gripMichael Müller [4]
Key gripGlenn König
Dolly Grip A-Cam
Dolly Grip A-Cam
Key gripIlko Petkow
Dolly Grip
Dolly Grip
Key gripMario Matic
Key gripHelge Felgendreher
2nd Unit Key-Grip
2nd Unit Key-Grip
Key gripAlex Zielke
2nd Unit Grip/ScorpioStabHead
2nd Unit Grip/ScorpioStabHead
GripTheo Krönke
2 Tage Zusatz
2 Tage Zusatz
GripPhilipp Rath
1. unit
1. unit
GripJens Brendel
Kranzusatz
Kranzusatz
GripKenneth Pearson
GripHeiko Klimenko
main unit
main unit
Special constructionsJens Doeldissen
WireCam Supervisor
WireCam Supervisor
Camera car driverMatthias Gelhausen
Grip traineeYann Günther
GafferRon Rakowski
2nd. Unit
2nd. Unit
GafferHelmut Prein
Key Gaffer / 1. Unit
Key Gaffer / 1. Unit
Best boyMario Matic
2.Unit Grip
2.Unit Grip
Best boyOliver Haas
1st unit
1st unit
Lighting designerJuan José Alcaide
Rigging gafferDietmar Haupt
Lighting technician / electricianSascha Görlich
Lighting technician / electricianGünhan Bardak
2.Unit
2.Unit
Lighting technician / electricianHeiko Lehmann
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Lighting technician / electricianPatrick Kubat
2. Unit
2. Unit
Lighting technician / electricianJohannes Precht
Rigging
Rigging
Lighting technician / electricianSebastian Beutler
2nd Unit & Rigging
2nd Unit & Rigging
Lighting technician / electricianAdrian van Bronswijk
Lighting technician / electricianChristian Rybka
Rigging electrician
Rigging electrician
Lighting technician / electricianAxel Scholz
Additional electricianArian Uting
Additional electricianThomas Thiele
Rigging Unit Dietmar Haupt
Rigging Unit Dietmar Haupt
Additional electricianStefan Bräsen
1st Unit
1st Unit
Additional electricianLars Voigtländer
Additional electricianChristoph Sobisch
Additional electricianErik Wenndorf
Additional electricianPhilip Fleischer
Additional electricianKarsten Lau
Additional electricianBjörn-Lennart Hübscher
Additional electricianThibault Roginas
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Additional electricianDaniel Jopp
Balloon light operatorHarald Geltl
Balloon light operatorBeda Mulzer
Balloon light operatorChristian Saalfeld
Balloonlight
Balloonlight
Lighting assistantSebastian Behrens
Rigging Unit Dietmar Haupt
Rigging Unit Dietmar Haupt
Lighting assistantJonathan Kaiser
Daily, 1st Unit Rigging
Daily, 1st Unit Rigging
Lighting assistantPhilipp Lange
1st Unit
1st Unit
Lighting traineeRouven Schardt
1. Unit
1. Unit
Makeup artist / hair stylistKatrin Schneider
2. unit & crowd
2. unit & crowd
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje Langner
Zusatzmaske
Zusatzmaske
Makeup artist / hair stylistCharlotte Chang
coord. ass. extras
coord. ass. extras
Makeup artist / hair stylistPaula Leupold
2.unit
2.unit
Makeup artist / hair stylistTanja Drewitz
Zusatzmaske
Zusatzmaske
Makeup artist / hair stylistPamela Grujic
key make-up;hairstylist januar
key make-up;hairstylist januar
Additional make up artistNatalie von Brunn
Additional make up artistKrisztina Szántó-Konthur
Additional make up artistChristina Wagner
Komparsen
Komparsen
Additional make up artistPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
Additional make up artistDaniela Schmiemann
Komparsen
Komparsen
Additional make up artistSilke Mock
Zusatzmaske
Zusatzmaske
Additional make up artistBettina Hohensee
Additional make up artistMike Reinecke
Additional make up artistIrmela Osswald
Additional make up artistAnja Drewermann
Additional make up artistKarla Meirer
Assistant to producerNicola Roloff
Assistant to producerKiri Trier
Producerin: Sarah Meyer
Producerin: Sarah Meyer
Production designerRichard Bridgland
Assistant production designerKatja Fischer
Concept Model Maker / Draughtsperson
Concept Model Maker / Draughtsperson
Art directorSeth Turner
On-Set
On-Set
Art directorChristian Pralle
On-Set / Action Unit
On-Set / Action Unit
Art directorAndreas Olshausen
Supervising
Supervising
Art directorAnja Müller
Art directorCornelia Ott
Assistant art directorMichael Fissneider
Set decoratorBernhard Henrich
Art department assistantJudith Rosskoth
Asst. Set Decorator
Asst. Set Decorator
Concept artistPeter Popken
Construction coordinatorSabrina Barteleit
Assistent
Assistent
Prop masterAndreas Horstmann
Prop masterDaniel Sandberg
Prop masterChristoph Kettenring
Prop masterAlex Lambriev
Prop Master
Prop Master
Standby propsJoao Gonzaga Silveira
1st Unit und 2nd Unit
1st Unit und 2nd Unit
Standby propsOliver Kuhlmann
Prop Master on set 1st Unit
Prop Master on set 1st Unit
Standby propsKathrin Najmrodzki
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Standby propsClaudia Kiefer
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Standby propsOliver
Set dresserManuel Hess
Set Ballroom
Set Ballroom
Set dresserTim Sehling
Set dresserChristoph Heinecke
Leadman
Leadman
Set dresserUli Passauer
Art department coordinatorIngeborg Heinemann
Assistant stand by propsSebastian Hanusch
+ 1st Stand by props
+ 1st Stand by props
Picture car coordinatorFrank Dockhorn
Temporär
Temporär
Location scoutThomas Lauterkorn
Location scoutRoland Schütz
Set builderHelko Klünder
Stand by set builderLudolf Böhm
2. Unit
2. Unit
Stand by set builderLars Dicht
1. Unit
1. Unit
Underwater set constructionPeggy Dix
Unterwasserdekoration
Unterwasserdekoration
Scenic painterFelix Gallo
Setvorbau i.A. Studio Bbg.
Setvorbau i.A. Studio Bbg.
Scenic painterReiner Behrends
Roof-Patina & 2nd Unit St/by.
Roof-Patina & 2nd Unit St/by.
Scenic painterJean-Jacques Chaboissier
Stand-by painter
Stand-by painter
Scenic painterThomas Pilzecker
Prop builderAlexander Friedrich [1]
Prop builderSimon Weisse
Prop storemanFriederike Beckert
Graphic artistRobin Haefs
Screendesign
Screendesign
Graphic artistHenning Brehm
Graphic artistBettina Scheibe
Artwork for Ginas Sketchbook
Artwork for Ginas Sketchbook
Graphic artistMarc Boden-Buga
screen design (Schein Berlin)
screen design (Schein Berlin)
Graphic artistJan Hülpüsch
Set builder assistantTom Kirsten
Construction Driver
Construction Driver
Property driverSebastian Schulz
Property driverDavid Flemming
Art department traineeJennie Konrad
Set Dec. P.A.
Set Dec. P.A.
Production managerMichael Scheel
Production managerKlaus Spinnler
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Senior stage managerMichael Guthke
Studioleitung Studio Babelsberg
Studioleitung Studio Babelsberg
Production coordinatorKatja Zaus
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Production coordinatorSilvia Lindner
Assistant production managerJan R. Martin
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant Production Coordinator
Assistant production managerPaul Melzow
Housing Coordinator
Housing Coordinator
Assistant production managerDaniel Netschajew
Department: SFX
Department: SFX
Unit managerDaniel Mattig
Unit Manager (Berlin + Umgebung)
Unit Manager (Berlin + Umgebung)
Unit managerPhilipp Klausing
Unit Manager / 2nd unit
Unit Manager / 2nd unit
Unit managerKlaus Große Darrelmann
Location Manager
Location Manager
Unit managerOliver Küper-Grobecker
Transportation Coordinator
Transportation Coordinator
Location manager (local system)Matteo Canalis Wandel
2nd Unit Ass. Location Manager
2nd Unit Ass. Location Manager
Location manager (local system)Henrik Greisner
Location Manager 2nd Unit
Location Manager 2nd Unit
Location manager (local system)David Pieper
Ass. Location Manager
Ass. Location Manager
Transportation captainFlorian Haeger
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Transportation captainFlorian Dieckmann
1st Unit
1st Unit
Set manager/ floor managerBenedikt Bothe
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Production secretaryMichèle Maurer
Assistant location managerÖzkan Arslan
Unit move coordinatorRobert James Napier
Assistant unit managerTimo Dobbert
Transportation Asst.
Transportation Asst.
Assistant unit managerMario Wittmann
Unit Move Coordinator
Unit Move Coordinator
Assistant set/floor managerRico Herre
/Set Assistant
/Set Assistant
Assistant set/floor managerDavid Mitzkus
Stunt Unit
Stunt Unit
Assistant set/floor managerNicola Kelly Hütter
Setlounge, PA
Setlounge, PA
Assistant set/floor managerRoy Luchterhand
Assistant set/floor managerMax von Armansperg
Set PA 1st Unit
Set PA 1st Unit
Assistant set/floor managerKai Stänicke
Set PA 1st Unit
Set PA 1st Unit
Assistant set/floor managerPhilipp Leonhard Rosié
Set PA (2nd Unit/Stunt Unit)
Set PA (2nd Unit/Stunt Unit)
Assistant set/floor managerPhilipp Rosié
Set PA (2nd Unit/Stunt Unit)
Set PA (2nd Unit/Stunt Unit)
Assistant set/floor managerNicholas Dorn
Listed as Location PA
Listed as Location PA
Assistant set/floor managerPhilipp Rosie
Set PA, 2nd Unit/Stunt Unit
Set PA, 2nd Unit/Stunt Unit
BlockerPierre Eisenhut
Absperrkoordinator
Absperrkoordinator
BlockerMehmet Iltizer
Blocker Coordinator 2nd Unit
Blocker Coordinator 2nd Unit
BlockerEric von Mutius
Production driverNorbert Leo Mentrop
in Driver´s Captain Function
in Driver´s Captain Function
Production driverSebastian von Merveldt
Production driverMartin Silkeit
LKW Umsetzungen
LKW Umsetzungen
Production driverRainer Michalek
Tech Umsetzungen, Kurierfahrer
Tech Umsetzungen, Kurierfahrer
Production driverSteffen Haronitis
02.12.2009 - 25.02.2010
02.12.2009 - 25.02.2010
Production driverDenis Küper
Cast Driver
Cast Driver
Production driverMehmet Atmaca
Production driverSven Galler
Translux Swing Driver
Translux Swing Driver
Production driverMarcel Ahrens
Cast & Crew
Cast & Crew
Production driverJan Luo
Daily
Daily
Production driverLord M.C. Ehlers
Truck Wrangler
Truck Wrangler
Production driverAlexander Wunderling
Translux
Translux
Production driverMarcel de Lamotte
1. Unit
1. Unit
Production driverAntonio Allocca
Lkw Umsetzungen ; Cinedrive
Lkw Umsetzungen ; Cinedrive
Production driverTammo Pannbacker
Personal driverDaniel Huhn
to Andrew Rona
to Andrew Rona
Personal driverAndreas Pauli
Liam Neeson
Liam Neeson
ScreenwriterOliver Butcher
ScreenwriterStephen Cornwell
Production sound mixerAndreas Ruft
2nd Unit, Vertretung, zeitweise
2nd Unit, Vertretung, zeitweise
Production sound mixerHunor Schauschitz
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Boom operatorMirko Höpfner
Second boom operatorBenjamin Benny Dunker
1.Unit, gesamte Drehzeit
1.Unit, gesamte Drehzeit
Adr recordistManu Gerber
Special effects technicianThomas Thiele [1]
ArmorerLutz Zeidler
Keyarmourer
Keyarmourer
Stunt coordinatorFrancois Doge
german stunt team
german stunt team
Assistant stunt coordinatorSandra Barger
german stunt liason
german stunt liason
Stuntman/womanDani Stein
Dbl.Diane Kruger,Prec.Driver
Dbl.Diane Kruger,Prec.Driver
Stuntman/womanChristian Petersson
Dbl. Stipe Erceg
Dbl. Stipe Erceg
Stuntman/womanJan Boehme
Stuntman/womanWolfgang Stegemann
Fight Stunt Performer ag. Liam Neeson
Fight Stunt Performer ag. Liam Neeson
Stuntman/womanSascha Girndt
Stuntman/womanFred Hady
Stunt Driver, Stunt Rescue Diver
Stunt Driver, Stunt Rescue Diver
Stuntman/womanAlessija Lause
Stuntdouble für Diane Kruger
Stuntdouble für Diane Kruger
Stuntman/womanRené Lay
für Cinecast GmbH
für Cinecast GmbH
Stuntman/womanWanja Götz
Double Cole & stunt Player
Double Cole & stunt Player
Stuntman/womanHeiko Kiesow
Double Liam Neeson
Double Liam Neeson
Stuntman/womanRalph Güthler
Stuntman/womanSimon Grzesczak
für Buff Connection
für Buff Connection
Stuntman/womanBernhard Schirmer
Stunt
Stunt
Stuntman/womanEskindir Tesfay
Für Buff Connection
Für Buff Connection
Stuntman/womanJörg Ellmer
Stuntman- für Buff
Stuntman- für Buff
Stuntman/womanKristoffer Fuss
Stuntman/womanMarco Albrecht
stunt player
stunt player
Stuntman/womanMike Möller
Stuntman/womanBabette Schimanek
Stuntman/womanMartin Winter
Präzsionsfahrer
Präzsionsfahrer
Stuntman/womanJana Reinhardt
Stuntman/womanJason Oettlé
Stuntman/womanSedat Freistadt
Stuntman/womanVanessa Wieduwilt
Stuntplayer für Buff Connection
Stuntplayer für Buff Connection
Stuntman/womanTimo Honsa
Hotel Guest
Hotel Guest
Stuntman/womanSwen Raschka
Stuntman/womanJoshua Grothe
Samariter
Samariter
Stuntman/womanThomas Schubert
über Buff-Connection
über Buff-Connection
Stuntman/womanAndre Thaldorf
Stuntman/womanMike Braun
Stuntman/womanOliver Juhrs
für BUFF Connection
für BUFF Connection
Stuntman/womanKim Ruhnau
Stuntman/womanMarkus Pütterich
Stuntman,Bodyguard
Stuntman,Bodyguard
Stunt driverJason Oettlé
Stunt driverAlister Mazzotti
für Cinecas
für Cinecas
Stunt driverDaniel Stockhorst
Stuntman
Stuntman
Stunt driverMarkus Pütterich
Stuntman ü. Buff
Stuntman ü. Buff
Stunt driverAsuka Tovazzi
über Buff Connection
über Buff Connection
Stunt driverMichael Bornhütter
Stunt driverPiet Paes
Stunt riggerMatthias Günther
Caterer (assistance on set)Marco Herzog [2]
craft service assistant
craft service assistant
ConsultantHenrik Greisner
Berlin
Berlin
Personal assistantAnn-Kathrin Weddige
Producer: Leonard Goldberg
Producer: Leonard Goldberg
Personal assistantPeti Misaila
Diane Kruger
Diane Kruger
Personal assistantSilke Werner
January Jones
January Jones
Set medicPascal Fourmont
lifeguard lifeboat (DLRG) stunt protection taxi flight from Oberbaumbrücke into the Sree
lifeguard lifeboat (DLRG) stunt protection taxi flight from Oberbaumbrücke into the Sree

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCamCruiser Hamburg
Kamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen
Kamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen
Gripfilm effects
WireCam
WireCam
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Filmgesichter | Johanna Ragwitz
StuntsStunt and Rigging Dragons
Lighting and UtilitiesZasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systems
Balloonlights
Balloonlights
Lighting and UtilitiesBalloon-Light Berlin
Balloonlight
Balloonlight
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesNovus Media - Medien- & Filmservice
1st & 2nd Unit Move`s
1st & 2nd Unit Move`s
Production ServicesastRein Fußmatten
Fußmattenservice
Fußmattenservice
Production Servicesbloc inc filmservice GmbH
+crew&makeup trailer
+crew&makeup trailer
Production Servicesgötterspeisen
2ND UNIT CATERING
2ND UNIT CATERING
Production ServicesK.U.D. ORIWOL - BINDER
Base Camp Guard
Base Camp Guard
Production ServicesMoviebus - Michael Meiser
Aufenthaltsbus
Aufenthaltsbus
Production ServicesSetlounge GmbH
Aufenthaltsmobil
Aufenthaltsmobil
Production ServicesStar's Dinner Express GmbH
Catering
Catering
Production ServicesTauchbereitschaft Berlin
Lifeguard Lifeboat (DLRG) Stunt protection (Taxi) Spree Oberbaumbrücke
Lifeguard Lifeboat (DLRG) Stunt protection (Taxi) Spree Oberbaumbrücke
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationNovus Media - Medien- & Filmservice
SFX - London
SFX - London
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationTour Atlantica Lufthansa City Center
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH
KB: Ruth Myers
KB: Ruth Myers
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Kostümequipment
Kostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Ruth Myers
KB: Ruth Myers
Decorationprops in time - Andreas Schürmeyer
Marble, Backdrops, Large Prints
Marble, Backdrops, Large Prints
DecorationStoffwerke Marion Herdle
Textile Anfertigung
Textile Anfertigung
DecorationUnternehmen Schön
Studiobau und rollbare Alu-Treppen
Studiobau und rollbare Alu-Treppen
Locations and StudiosFlatliners GmbH
Motiv Klinik
Motiv Klinik
Makeup and HairMaskenatelier Babelsberg [de]
Perückenausstattung
Perückenausstattung
PropsSchein Berlin
Screen Design
Screen Design
Vehicles and aircraftsADG Ambulanzdienst GmbH
med.Absicherung RTW
med.Absicherung RTW
Vehicles and aircraftsMedical Movie Service
Rettungswagen
Rettungswagen
Vehicles and aircraftsMS Schiffskontor GmbH
Schiffe und Boote
Schiffe und Boote
Sound (Postproduction)BASIS Berlin Postproduktion GmbH
ADR Aufnahmen
ADR Aufnahmen

Cinema

TypeCountryDateComment
Theatre releaseGermanyThursday, 03/03/2011