EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
© ARD
© ARD
TV Series | Episodes 235-247 | 2019 | ARD [de] | Comedy, Drama | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting30/04/2019
End of shooting08/11/2019
Filming regionsGermany - Bavaria

Project data

Episodes from/to235-247

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Fritz WepperBürgermeister Wöller [SS]
Karin GregorekSchwester Felicitas Meier [SS]
Janina Hartwig
Schwester Hanna [SS]
Romina KüperSchwester Sina [SS]
Mareike Lindenmeyer
Schwester Claudia [SS]
Denise M'BayeSchwester Lela [SS]
Andrea SihlerSchwester Hildegard [SS]
Emanuela von FrankenbergAgnes [SS]
Nina HogerSchwester Theodora [SS]
Katja BrennerIlse Spier [LE]
Matthew BurtonEric Masters [LE]
Andreas ChristSven Bernauer [LE]
Markus Frank
Lutz Artmann [LE]
Holger GothaKlaus Reichard [LE]
Bianca Hein
Franziska Obermaier [LE]
Rony HermanRonnie Hübner [LE]
Jonathan HutterPhilipp Mattner [LE]
Miriam MorgensternBarbara Forster [LE]
David ParylaRuben Schuler [LE]
Julian Valerio Rehrl
Leon Meissner (Folge: Rückschläge) [LE]
Anja Schüte
Rita Vogel [LE]
Nina Steils
Lena Wieser [LE]
Christoph TomanekMax Petersen [LE]
Thomas Unger
Andreas Obermaier [LE]
Alexandra von SchwerinAriane Philipps [LE]
Michaela WiebuschSonja Petersen [LE]
Marie MeinzenbachLisa Phillips [LE]
Neo PollertFynn Weber [LE]
Miriam SmolkaMarie Loderer [LE]
Kai Albrecht
Jens Lehner [SSR]
Markus BonibergerSibelius [SSR]
Jakob GeßnerAlexander Rauscher [SSR]
Mona SeefriedDr. Wohlschlegel [SSR]
Adrian SpielbauerDr. Brendel [SSR]
Julia von JuniWirtin Erika [SSR]
Anna StriesowSusie Molitowski [SSR]
Lars WeströmWachtmeister Meier [SSR]
Maria BachmannFrau Rotkopf [SR]
Timo Alexander WenzelArzt [SR]
Jakob SpielerGolf Charity Gastgeber [SR]
Luisa Wöllischn.n. [SR]
Barbara WussowJenny Winter [SR]
Beatrix DodererDagmar Reichard [SRE]
Malene BeckerEmilie Klein [SRE]
Sina HeiderHeidi [SRE]
Stephanie Fürstenberg
Marie-Louise Niebuhr [SRE]
Jürgen HartmannMax Philipps [SRE]
Vanessa Jeker
Frauenärztin [SRE]
Mitsou JungKathy Influencer [SRE]
Horst Günter MarxErnst Angermeier [SRE]
Kai GroenwaldPolitiker [SRE]
Heidrun PfeilKatja Angermeier [SRE]
Eva WittenzellnerHeike Probst [SRE]
Riccardo CampioneBenni [SRE]
Jan UpleggerRainer Bär [SRE]
Katharina SchwarzMonika Bertram [SRE]
Georg LabergerArzt [BP]
C.C. Weinbergerhans wiesheu [BP]
Sabine AziziAnnika Gerber [BP]
Sabine AziziHochzeitsgast [BP]
Cristina Andrione
Frau Metzler [BP]
Frangiskos KakoulakisKompase

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantAdolfo Cunarro-Mourino
Post production coordinatorMartin Wohlfarth
ColoristMarco Zanoni
(additional) Dailies Colorist
(additional) Dailies Colorist
Director of photographyBernd Neubauer
1. und 2. Block, dreizehn Folgen
1. und 2. Block, dreizehn Folgen
Camera operatorFelix Beßner
1 shooting day stand-in
1 shooting day stand-in
Camera operatorYannic Schwerdtfeger
17DT
17DT
Camera operatorAlexander Volz
2nd Camera, Steadicam and 2nd Unit
2nd Camera, Steadicam and 2nd Unit
Drone camera operatorYannic Schwerdtfeger
1. Block
1. Block
Steadicam operatorAlexander Volz
Steadicam operatorFelix Beßner
1st assistant cameraSusanne Vosteen
1st assistant cameraYannic Schwerdtfeger
B-Cam/18.05 - 31.07
B-Cam/18.05 - 31.07
1st assistant cameraJonas Bendner
B Kamera/Kameratest / 26.4-17.5
B Kamera/Kameratest / 26.4-17.5
1st assistant cameraAlexander Mitzler
1 DT Vertretung
1 DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraMichelle ONeill
+ Data Wrangling
+ Data Wrangling
2nd assistant cameraElisabeth Neugebauer
+ Data Wrangler u. Video 29.5.-27.6.
+ Data Wrangler u. Video 29.5.-27.6.
2nd assistant cameraIvan Ernst
2nd assistant cameraLinda Bau
5 DT Vertretung
5 DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraHanna Stock
4 DT
4 DT
2nd assistant cameraBenedikt Müller
2nd assistant cameraJulia Rahde
stand-in
stand-in
2nd assistant cameraJohannes Pfau
Still photographerBarbara Bauriedl
Costume designerChristine Beinhofer
Assistant costume designerAnne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger
DirectorAndi Niessner
Folgen: 242-247
Folgen: 242-247
DirectorNikolai Müllerschön
Folgen 235-241
Folgen 235-241
1st AD (local system)Birgitta Nübel
7 Folgen 235 - 241
7 Folgen 235 - 241
1st AD (local system)Philipp Janson
Folgen: 242 - 247
Folgen: 242 - 247
Script continuityAlexandra Orgler
Komplette Staffel
Komplette Staffel
Trainee director's departmentAlison Burns
Grip traineeArmin Hoffmann [1]
2. Block
2. Block
GafferWalter Steinberger
Lighting technician / electricianKolja Hundsdörfer
Lighting technician / electricianCarsten Christmann
2. Block
2. Block
Lighting technician / electricianMartin Wildgruber
Lighting assistantAlexander Hajdu
Key makeup artist/hair stylistMichaela Häusler
ComposerPhilipp Fabian Kölmel
ProducerMaik Homberger
Production designerMichael Dago Pfalzer
Prop masterJochen Proske
Standby propsUdo Wilhelm Wessiak
Vertretung, 3 Tage
Vertretung, 3 Tage
Standby propsJohn de Savigny Bower
Prop handCharlotte Angerer
Art department traineeCharlotte Angerer
1. Block
1. Block
Art department traineeAlyssa Neuner
2. Block
2. Block
Production managerDavid A. Gutknecht
Assistant production managerAnne Komorowski
Unit manager (local system)Max Hillebrand
Location manager (local system)David Sellmair
Production driverMaximilian Bauer
Production driverKatharina Reuß
Production driverElisabeth Lissy Giglberger
1 DT Zusatz
1 DT Zusatz
Production driverBoris Ranetsberger
Staffel 19 - Folgen 235-247
Staffel 19 - Folgen 235-247
PA internCharlotte Rosa Piwowarsky
Set runnerEric Evers
Set runnerMaximilian Bauer
Production sound mixerChristian Hegner
Boom operatorJannik Flieger
2 SD
2 SD
Boom operatorShinho Yu
Boom operatorKlaus Hobby
Stunt coordinatorTim Vetter
Stunt Coordinator For Claudia Knocks Off Jacob
Stunt Coordinator For Claudia Knocks Off Jacob
Stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
Fight choreographerMartin Cronebach
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
Stuntman/womanDenise Treffler
Stuntdriver, Folge 235
Stuntdriver, Folge 235

Production companies

CompanyComment
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesDas Major Catering
Catering
Catering
Production Servicesfilmobil
Aufenthaltsmobile, VIP-Trailer
Aufenthaltsmobile, VIP-Trailer
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationSixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KG
AP Guido Wulf
AP Guido Wulf
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Christine Beinhofer
KB: Christine Beinhofer
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios GmbH
Locations and StudiosBavarian Scout Team
PropsAlmesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic
Grafikarbeiten
Grafikarbeiten
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
alle Bereiche Muc
alle Bereiche Muc
PropsHerz Medical GmbH
Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
PropsSonnewald
Requisiten
Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.
Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten & Polizeibeamte
Polizeifahrzeuge, Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten & Polizeibeamte
Video (Postproduction)CinePostproduction GmbH