Director | Karsten Wichniarz, Ulrich 'Ulli' König |
---|---|
Written by | Michael Baier |
Production | ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Locations | Niederaichbach, Landshut, München |
---|
Episodes from/to | 118-130 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Denise M'Baye | Schwester Lela [SS] | |
Andrea Sihler | Schwester Hildegard [SS] | |
Fritz Wepper | Bürgermeister Wöller [SS] | |
Janina Hartwig | Schwester Hanna Jakobi [L] | |
Dieter Landuris | Gerhard Scharf [L] | |
Wolfgang Müller | Hermann Huber [L] | |
Thomas Darchinger | Herr Öller [LE] | |
Katharina Meinecke | Ria Öller [LE] | |
Christian Schneller | Dr. Schwertfeger [LE] | |
Isabella Surel | Celia Baumeister [LE] | |
Isabell Ege | Katharina Eggers [LE] | |
Jutta Schmuttermaier | Elfriede Henning [LE] | |
Kerstin Julia Dietrich | Stefanie Wehrle [LE] | |
Cristina Andrione | Melanie Marquard [LE] | |
Ursula Gottwald | Angela Rathke [SSR] | |
Konstantin Moreth | Franz Bogner [SSR] | |
Daniel Urban | Herr Gierke [SSR] | |
Emanuela von Frankenberg | Schwester Agnes [SSR] | |
Julia von Juni | Erika [SSR] | |
Dietrich Siegl | Herbert Danzer [SSR] | |
Lars Weström | Polizist Anton Meier [SSR] | |
Karin Gregorek | Schwester Felicitas Meier [SSR] | |
Horst Sachtleben | Bischof Rossbauer [SSR] | |
Josef Ludwig Pfitzer | Bettenverkäufer [SR] | |
Anton Algrang | Günther Reichert [SR] | |
Jules Armana | Paul [SR] | |
Nora Boeckler | Susanne Reiners [SR] | |
Winfried Frey | Richard Bannholzer [SR] | |
Julia Heinze | Maria Gasser [SR] | |
Ayana Ledl | Gitte Marquard [SR] | |
Christian Lex | Hausmeister Klöppel [SR] | |
Georg Marin | Weihbischof Wendelin Kalkbrunner [SR] | |
Leo Reisinger | Holzfäller [SR] | |
Mona Seefried | Frau Dr. Wohlschlegel [SR] | |
Michael Vogtmann | Heinz Lehmann [SR] | |
Andrea Wildner | Marianne Laban [SR] | |
Patricia Aulitzky | Brigitte [SR] | |
Marc Fischer | Tony Maloni [SR] | |
Stefan Maaß | Kindergartenvater [SR] | |
Rosel Zech | Mutter Oberin Elisabeth Reuther [SR] | |
Ute Bronder | Yuppie-Mutter [SRE] | |
Julia Eder | Inge Dietz [SRE] | |
Katharina Hauter | Yoga Helga [SRE] | |
Hilmar Henjes | Herr Dankwart [SRE] | |
Marius Hubel | Taxifahrer von Frau Bleile [SRE] | |
Stefan Murr | Jan Menzel [SRE] | |
Natalie O'Hara | Melissa Fassbender [SRE] | |
Veronika Faber | Hannelore Mautz [SRE] | |
David Baalcke | Kaplan Merkel [BP] | |
Markus Boniberger | Junger Mann [BP] | |
Ulla Geiger | Yoga-Frau [BP] | |
Gerhard Herzberger | Patient [BP] | |
Michael Tschernow | Herr Trauber [BP] | |
Cornelia Bernoulli | Wahlhelferin 1 [BP] | |
Herman van Ulzen | Wöllers Friseur |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Irene Richter de Vroe | |
Colorist | Martin Eisenkeil | |
Director of photography | Rainer Gutjahr | |
Director of photography | Ludwig Franz Folgen 125 - 130 ARD | Folgen 125 - 130 ARD |
Camera operator | Christoph Krauth B-CAM + 2nd Unit | B-CAM + 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Krauth S16mm | S16mm |
2nd assistant camera | Niklas Fischer + Focus - S-16, kompletter Block | + Focus - S-16, kompletter Block |
2nd assistant camera | Andreas Schmidbauer 16mm | 16mm |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Christine Beinhofer | |
Assistant costume designer | Monika Bachmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger | |
Director | Ulrich 'Ulli' König 2001-2010 / 70 Folgen | 2001-2010 / 70 Folgen |
Director | Karsten Wichniarz | |
1st AD (local system) | Gero von Wedel Regie Karsten Wichniarz | Regie Karsten Wichniarz |
1st AD (local system) | Andie (Andrea) Kapeller | |
Script supervisor | Manfred Behrndt | |
Script continuity | Manuel Grabmann | |
Script continuity | Michael Grabmann | |
Script continuity | Manfred Behrndt | |
Trainee director's department | Patrick Pehlgrimm 2. Block | 2. Block |
Editor | Biljana Grafwallner-Brezovska | |
Assistant editor | Anne Wagner Arais Dias | |
Key grip | Simon Arevalo Saint-Jean Folge 118-124 | Folge 118-124 |
Grip | Andre Schmidt [1] 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Grip | Ralph Mahr 4 tage Vertretung | 4 tage Vertretung |
Grip | Sven Pfund (erster Block) | (erster Block) |
Gaffer | Günther Dörfler | |
Gaffer | Walter Steinberger | |
Dimmer board operator | Jan Weiss [1] 2 Tage zum Staffelfinale | 2 Tage zum Staffelfinale |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Wildgruber nur 2.Block, DOP Ludwig Franz, OB Steini | nur 2.Block, DOP Ludwig Franz, OB Steini |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jürgen Lehner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Halbreiter | |
Lighting assistant | Sven Pfund (zweiter Block) DOP Ludwig Franz, OB Ste | (zweiter Block) DOP Ludwig Franz, OB Ste |
Lighting assistant | Dominique Grabmann und Bühnenassistent | und Bühnenassistent |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christine Bernrieder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michaela Häusler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Leonie Reim Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marion Giggenbacher | |
Composer | Arnold Fritzsch | |
Producer | Dr. Claudia Sihler-Rosei | |
Producer | Jochen Zachay | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Maik Homberger | |
Production designer | Michael Dago Pfalzer | |
Prop master | Sonja Möginger | |
Standby props | John de Savigny Bower | |
Set builder | Bernd Keckeis | |
Property driver | Wolfgang Koch | |
Line producer | Uwe Reimer | |
Production manager | Katja Timm | |
Assistant production manager | Christine Julia Neumann komplette Staffel | komplette Staffel |
Unit manager (local system) | Gabriele Schönfeld | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Hillebrand | |
Production driver | Marlen Prediger Komplette Staffel | Komplette Staffel |
Production driver | Nikolaus Josef Gschwendtner Komplette Staffel | Komplette Staffel |
PA intern | Franziska Köppel 2. Block | 2. Block |
Set runner | Vincent C. Zettl Folgen 125-130 | Folgen 125-130 |
Set runner | Patrick Pehlgrimm 1. Block | 1. Block |
Screenwriter | Michael Baier | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Scherer | |
Boom operator | Christian Hegner | |
Boom operator | Vincent C. Zettl Zusatz | Zusatz |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Vetter | |
Marketing, public relations | Anja Konen-Praxl | |
Marketing, public relations | Heike Ackermann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Panther [de] | |
Film Stock | Kodak GmbH [de] | |
Animals for Film | Renate's Film-Tier-Ranch Klosterhund | Klosterhund |
Extras/Bit Player | polizeiteam.de Unipolis, Uniformen | Unipolis, Uniformen |
Extras/Bit Player | Real Life Casting komparsen & Kleindar | komparsen & Kleindar |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel | |
Lighting and Utilities | Panther [de] | |
Production Services | film-mobile gmbh FilmMobile | FilmMobile |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Kipper Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | Mirus Filmservice | |
Production Services | ROGER & OVER Sprechfunkgeräte GmbH | |
Production Services | Wöpke Catering & Service | |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team Location | Location |
Props | Filmcops e.K. Polizeirequisiten | Polizeirequisiten |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung | Med. Ausstattung |
Props | polizeiteam.de Polizeirequisiten | Polizeirequisiten |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkw | Unipkw |
Sound (Postproduction) | Sören Blüthgen Sounddesign | |
Video (Postproduction) | CinePostproduction GmbH |