EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
© VOX
© VOX
TV Series | 2018-2019 | VOX [de] | Comedy, Fiction | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Nils SchulzTimo [L]
Martin WaldeWim Aelerds [L]
Maximilian GehrlingerJohannes [LE]
Jan HasenfußHartmut [LE]
Steven ReinertMark [LE]
Julia SchmittBeate [LE]
Juri SenftAndreas [LE]
Reiner WagnerLateinlehrer [LE]
Annabella ZetschDanica (jung) [LE]
Elisabeth von Bodnarovicz ConteBibliothekarin [LE]
Hannah BortzAsya [LE]
Vera KayhKatja [LE]
Michael S. RuscheinskyVergnügungsparkdirektor [GS]
Moritz BergZeuge [SR]
Christina BeyerhausBeates Freundin [SR]
Lars DickelPolizist [SR]
Benedikt HahnHenk [SR]
Torsten HammannWachmann [SR]
Nora JokhoshaBeates Schwägerin [SR]
Olivia Klemke
Hasi [SR]
Stefan SommerHerrmann [SR]
Frank StreffingBetriebsleiter Zirkus [SR]
Damian Thüne
Ole [SR]
Jonathan Neo VölkPaul [SR]
Dominik Zahorka
Martin [SR]
Piet FuchsTankstellen-Kunde [SR]
Carsten StrauchTankstellen-Aushilfskraft [SR]
Michael KleiberPolizist [SR]
Tom RaczkoSchwan/Quasimodo [SR]
Hans-Jürgen AlfFeuerwehrmann Timo [SRE]
Rolf BergHelenes Mann [SRE]
Christian DückerFeuerwehrmann [SRE]
Tim FairhurstThomas [SRE]
Leandra Fili
Antonia (Meet the parents) [SRE]
Chris GebertBeau David [SRE]
Aydin IsikGarderobier [SRE]
Claudia NeidigBeste Freundin der HR [SRE]
Marylu PoolmanMarijke [SRE]
René SydowFinanzbeamter [SRE]
Kirstin WarnkeMutter [SRE]
Franz-Xaver BrücknerPolizist [SRE]
Katja LiebingAntonias Mutter [SRE]
Martin SemmelroggeMartin Semmelrogge [SRE]
Julia KarlNachbarin Tratsche [SRE]
Thekla Viloo FliesbergKrankenschwester [BP]
Katalyn HühnerfeldEnglischlehrerin [BP]
Richard LingscheidtTom [BP]
Jonathan SchaeferPolizist [BP]
Franziska TraubKassiererin [BP]
Felix von FrantziusMann ( Obstmann) [BP]
Moritz HeidelbachPassant [BP]
Dagmar von KurminOma [BP]
Christian MichalakPolizist [BP]
Signe ZurmühlenNotärztin [BP]
Bernd Blömerverantwortl. Beamter
Gabriele SchulzeGastrolle
Ralf Moellern.n.

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantJürgen Jansen
Fiction Dreh
Fiction Dreh
2d artistJohannes Tönne
VFX & Compositing
VFX & Compositing
Director of photographyFrederick Gomoll
Director of photographyTom Holzhauser
2nd unit dopPanagiotis Costoglou
2nd unit dopCarsten Deinert
Additional photographyLisa Maria Müller
1st assistant cameraAnnika Weiss
B-Cam, 22 SD//Alexa +
B-Cam, 22 SD//Alexa +
1st assistant cameraLouis Bürk
Vertretung
Vertretung
1st assistant cameraChristoph Kunze
2nd assistant cameraJohn Wagener
Zusatz 4DT
Zusatz 4DT
2nd assistant cameraAnnika Weiss
Alexa Mini//Alexa +
Alexa Mini//Alexa +
DIT digital imaging technicianCarsten Deinert
Still photographerGuido Engels
DirectorChristoph Heimer
DirectorMarcel Behnke
Studio
Studio
DirectorErik Haffner
1st AD (local system)Cornel Krizsan
1st AD (local system)Alexander Blume
Script supervisorHenneke Holst
2. Block
2. Block
Script continuityMarkus Peters
Vertretungstage
Vertretungstage
EditorHenning Marquaß
EditorFelix Rudek
Key gripIngo Hilden
1.Block F.Gomoll
1.Block F.Gomoll
Key gripMalte Kneib
2. Block
2. Block
GripBenedikt Spelleken
5 DT Zusatz 2. Block
5 DT Zusatz 2. Block
GafferLisa Maria Müller
Best boy electricJan Peltzer
Best boy electricDenny Jost
Dop. Tom Holzhauser/Bayern Teil
Dop. Tom Holzhauser/Bayern Teil
Lighting assistantFanny Burkhardt
Lighting assistantSofia Liebetruth
4 Tage Zusatz
4 Tage Zusatz
Key makeup artist/hair stylistIna Chochol
SFX
SFX
ProstheticsJohanna Koch
Herstellung Tattoos
Herstellung Tattoos
Production designerAdriano Ciarrettino
ArtworkGerardo Santiago
Photography and Graphic artworks On screen
Photography and Graphic artworks On screen
Prop masterAlexander Nottrodt
Block 2
Block 2
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerAnna Lee Engert
Standby propsSamer Cherri
Standby propsKathrin Zimmer
Block 1
Block 1
Set dresserJens Mommertz
Location scoutRalf Lenzen
Location scoutKarin Bierbaum
Set builderAndreas J Klein
1.Block
1.Block
Line producerSilke Satin
Location manager (local system)Kevin Kraemer
Location manager (local system)Andreas Wanner
Bayern
Bayern
Studio managerTim Olech
Set manager/ floor managerClaudius Neidig
Assistant set/floor managerDavid Endrich
1 DT Set- AL
1 DT Set- AL
Set runnerHanna Kortus
ScreenwriterJörg Fischer
Production sound mixerMichael Arens
Boom operatorAlexander 'Piwo' Przewozniak
Special effects technicianLars Gatting
Stunt coordinatorNikolai Mohr
Stuntman/womanHendrik Mohr

Production companies

CompanyComment
Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesBavaricus - Die Dienstleister für Film, Fernsehen & Werbung
Organisation und Support Drehtag Bayern
Organisation und Support Drehtag Bayern
Production ServicesBPS Dienstleistungen und Services GmbH
Tag & Nachtwachen, Technikwachen, Umsetzter und Helfer, Blocker
Tag & Nachtwachen, Technikwachen, Umsetzter und Helfer, Blocker
Production ServicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Production ServicesMahl-Art-Catering
Catering über Mahl-Art-Bistro
Catering über Mahl-Art-Bistro
CostumesFilmcops e.K.
Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten
Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten
CostumesJOLA-Rent
Masken u Garderoben
Masken u Garderoben
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Kerstin Rahimi
KB: Kerstin Rahimi
PropsHerz Medical GmbH
Med. Requisiten
Med. Requisiten
Special EffectsFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen
Autos und Motorräder als Spielfahrzeuge
Autos und Motorräder als Spielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Film Processing/Transferswefadetogrey GmbH

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Erik Haffner2020Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen [de]
Fernseh-Unterhaltung
Fernseh-UnterhaltungNominated
Christoph Heimer2020Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen [de]
Fernseh-Unterhaltung
Fernseh-UnterhaltungNominated

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyVOX [de]Tuesday, 24/09/2019, 10.45 PM