Production accountant | Lars Droege German and English | German and English |
Production accountant | Michelle Atkinson UK | UK |
Assistant production accountant | Gabi Griffiths UK | UK |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Dailies colorist | Daniel May [2] | |
Director of photography | Max Knauer | |
Camera operator | Christian Nils Dlusztus | |
Gimbal system operator | Christian Nils Dlusztus | |
1st assistant camera | Alex Colborn B-CAM | B-CAM |
DIT digital imaging technician | Oliver Martin | |
Still photographer | Roland Suso Richter | |
Casting director | Mai Seck Episodenhauptrollen Xenia | Episodenhauptrollen Xenia |
Costume designer | Eve Salter | |
Director | Roland Suso Richter | |
1st AD (local system) | James Rumsey | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Margherita Catalani | |
3rd ADs crowd (local system) | Lee Preston | |
Script supervisor | Rene Bemmann | |
Editor | Robert Kummer | |
Additional editor | Matthias Schwelm | |
Additional editor | David Kuruc | |
Key grip | Jason Lee [1] | |
Grip | Curtis Hudson | |
Gaffer | Dan Finnigan | |
Best boy*girl electric | Len Holt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dale McAndrew | |
Producer | Benjamin Benedict | |
Producer | Malte Can | |
Line producer | Paul Munn | |
Line producer | Charles Breitkreuz | |
Line producer | Marc Oliver Dreher | |
Line production coordinator | Anastasia Bublikova | |
Production manager | Marc Oliver Dreher Line Producer | Line Producer |
Production manager (broadcaster) | Sandra Moll ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Production coordinator | Stephanie Härtel | |
Production coordinator | Meg Ttereve UK | UK |
Location manager (local system) | Jean-Paul Bankes-Mercer | |
Production coordinator assistant | Luke Scott [1] | |
Production secretary | Franziska Liebelt W&B Television | W&B Television |
Assistant location manager | Michael Green [1] | |
Production driver | Emma Hewitt | |
Production driver | Jon Meadows | |
Set runner | Jennifer Lane [1] | |
Set runner | Sean Craven | |
Screenwriter | Benjamin Benedict | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Jergis | |
Sound designer | Felicitas Heck | |
Foley recordist | Marco Schnebel | |
Foley artist | Volker Armbruster | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Luzius ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |