Director | Jörg Grünler, Brigitta Dresewski, Peter Lichtefeld, Guido Pieters |
---|---|
Production | Polyphon Film GmbH |
Distributor | Studio Hamburg Distribution and Marketing GmbH [de] |
Locations | Freiburg und Umgebung |
---|---|
Filming regions | South Germany |
Length of episode | 28' |
---|---|
Episodes from/to | 3-13 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Enya Elstner | Greta Hansen [SS] | |
Michael Sideris | Vinzenz Grieshaber [SS] | |
Floriane Daniel | Annette Hansen [L] | |
Heikko Deutschmann | Dr. Philip Hansen [L] | |
Antonio di Mauro | Zirkus-Direktor Malafosse [LE] | |
Arnd Schimkat | Herr Schäuffele [LE] | |
Margret Völker | Katie Breuer [LE] | |
Kirstin Petri | Gisi Baumann [SR] | |
Angelika Bender | Oma Almut [SSR] | |
Hülya Duyar | Fadime Akcay [SSR] | |
Georg Blumreiter | Bauer Merz [SSR] | |
Anja Klawun | Frau Löffler [SR] | |
Annette Mayer | Frau Schätzle [SR] | |
Sanne Schnapp | Josefine Grieshaber [SR] | |
Olga von Luckwald | Janine [SR] | |
Till Butterbach | Viehhändler [SR] | |
Robert Spitz | Förster Springmann [SR] | |
Nele Guderian | Emma Löffler [SR] | |
Lotte Hanné | Lilie Hansen [SR] | |
Fynn Henkel | Jonas Grieshaber [SR] | |
Ronny Parthaune | Bernd [SR] | |
Maximilian Werner | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Nicole Djandji-Stahl | Frau Precht [SRE] | |
Hans B. Goetzfried | Bauer Brozeit [SRE] | |
Louis Huselstein | Junge |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Vfx producer | Juliane Schaloske | |
Post production supervisor | Ludwig Gütte | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Johannes Mewes Koppfilm | Koppfilm |
Director of photography | Björn Behrens DP - HD Sony F 900R 5. Folgen | DP - HD Sony F 900R 5. Folgen |
Director of photography | Eddie Schneidermeier | |
Director of photography | Stefan Wachner | |
Director of photography | Michael Sigloch Osterblock | Osterblock |
2nd unit dop | Maximilian Lips | |
1st assistant camera | Patryk Zbigniew Hyrzyk DIT | DIT |
2nd assistant camera | Oliver H. F. Bauer Materialassistent | Materialassistent |
DIT digital imaging technician | Oliver Menebröcker 2 DT | 2 DT |
Still photographer | Maria Wiesler | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Extras/bit player casting | Maria Wiesler | |
Costume designer | Christine Seehofer Ep. 5-13 | Ep. 5-13 |
Assistant costume designer | Christine Seehofer Ep. 3-4 | Ep. 3-4 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Melanie Kämpf Pfingst u. Sommerblock 7Folgen | Pfingst u. Sommerblock 7Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alice Moewius folge 12-13 | folge 12-13 |
Director | Peter Lichtefeld | |
Director | Brigitta Dresewski | |
Director | Guido Pieters | |
Director | Jörg Grünler | |
1st AD (local system) | Peer Menke 5 Episoden (7 - 11) | 5 Episoden (7 - 11) |
1st AD (local system) | Gabriella Bauer Folge 12 + 13 | Folge 12 + 13 |
1st AD (local system) | Matthias Meyer-Hanno Folgen 3-6 | Folgen 3-6 |
Script continuity | Bea Reese 4 Folgen + Teil Folge 12 | 4 Folgen + Teil Folge 12 |
Script continuity | Simone Rieger Folgen 12+13 | Folgen 12+13 |
Actor coach | Christiane Carstens Kindercoach | Kindercoach |
Editor | Florian Drechsler 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Editor | Judith Futár-Klahn R:Brigitta Dresewski | R:Brigitta Dresewski |
Editor | Johanna Dahl 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Assistant editor | Hannah Rosenberg 11 Folgen | 11 Folgen |
Key grip | Alexander Schmid Sommerblock Folge 6-11 | Sommerblock Folge 6-11 |
Key grip | Oliver Metz Folge 12-13 | Folge 12-13 |
Key grip | Thomas Apel Pfingst/Osterblock | Pfingst/Osterblock |
Grip trainee | Raimon Ernst 1 DT Zusatzbühne | 1 DT Zusatzbühne |
Gaffer | Volker Schlotterbeck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Schmid Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Müller [9] Beleuchter u Kamerabühnenh. | Beleuchter u Kamerabühnenh. |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Metz Folge 3-11, Freiburg | Folge 3-11, Freiburg |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ollie Tilly Folge 3 - 11 | Folge 3 - 11 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Schlensag | |
Additional make up artist | Isabelle Neu | |
Producer | Dr. Beatrice Kramm | |
Producer | Andrea Nedelmann | |
Producer | Uwe Urbas | |
Assistant to producer | Yvonne Semprich Assistentin der Producer | Assistentin der Producer |
Prop master | Karin Lang | |
Standby props | Miriam Westhäusser 2. Block | 2. Block |
Standby props | Nina Aufderheide 6-11 | 6-11 |
Standby props | Diana Wagner Folgen 12 und 13 | Folgen 12 und 13 |
Set builder | Manfred Loritz | |
Property driver | Sascha Heidrich Folgen 3-13 | Folgen 3-13 |
Line producer | Norbert Ranft | |
Line producer | Christoph Bicker | |
Production manager | Werner Schmitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ingo Stroot Vorbereitung Schwarzwald | Vorbereitung Schwarzwald |
Location manager (local system) | Fabian Kiefer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olly Stück Glottertal | Glottertal |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Bothe Folgen 6+8, Baden-Württemberg | Folgen 6+8, Baden-Württemberg |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf Schwarzwald, 3 Folgen | Schwarzwald, 3 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Frank Ahrens | |
Boom operator | Oliver Hemm | |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Freiburg und Umgebung | Freiburg und Umgebung |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Stunt rigger | Erhard Brem | |
Child supervisor | Stefanie Wyen |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Polyphon Film GmbH |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Studio Hamburg Distribution and Marketing GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Hallywood-Productions Transportservice | Transportservice |
Production Services | Feuer & Flamme GmbH Mobiles Film- & Eventcatering | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: C. Seehofer | KB: C. Seehofer |
Makeup and Hair | Chris Creatures Filmeffects [de] Offener Bruch Ziege | Offener Bruch Ziege |
Image (VFX) | Exozet Potsdam GmbH visuelle Effekte | visuelle Effekte |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 02/06/2011 |
Websites | |
---|---|
Serienseite | http://www.kindernetz.de/tiere |