Production accountant | Manuela Heitmann | |
Colorist | Lukas Pfaff Folge 113 - 117 | Folge 113 - 117 |
Director of photography | Georgij Pestov | |
2nd assistant camera | Melli Kirchberger 1. Block | 1. Block |
Still photographer | Maria Wiesler | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer Main Cast | Main Cast |
Costume designer | Christa Wagner-Kürten | |
Costume designer | Viola Alexandra Volk 113-117 | 113-117 |
Assistant costume designer | Viola Alexandra Volk 109-112 | 109-112 |
Assistant costume designer | Kirstin 'Kiki' Luhmer 113-117 | 113-117 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Evelyn Carhuas Luna 1.Block | 1.Block |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephie Anna Wiehler 109-112 | 109-112 |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Friederike Polzin | |
Director | Laura Thies 9 Folgen | 9 Folgen |
Director | Dirk Regel | |
1st AD (local system) | Ilka Reitberger Block 2 & 3 | Block 2 & 3 |
1st AD (local system) | Bettina Loidl 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Script supervisor | Christine Hopert | |
Script supervisor | Manuel Endraß Episodes 109-112 | Episodes 109-112 |
Actor coach (children) | Maria Lazaridou | |
Editor | Ann-Sophie Schweizer Regie: Laura Thies | Regie: Laura Thies |
Editor | Felix Schroeder | |
Key grip | Andreas Talaga | |
Gaffer | Stefan Herrmann [1] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maria Vogel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Skaletz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carmen Botermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Shazad Shahaga | |
Composer | Biber Gullatz | |
Composer | Moritz Freise | |
Composer | Andreas Schäfer | |
Producer | Dr. Beatrice Kramm | |
Producer | Hajo Kensche | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Corinne Santucci | |
Production designer | Anette Herrmann | |
Set decorator | Anette Herrmann | |
Art department assistant | Marie Becher Folge 109, 110, 111, 112 | Folge 109, 110, 111, 112 |
Prop master | Heike Pauketat Folge 109, 110, 111, 112 | Folge 109, 110, 111, 112 |
Standby props | Sabine Dörr Folgen113-117 | Folgen113-117 |
Standby props | Eva Schroeder | |
Set builder | Manfred Loritz | |
Production manager | Richard Mellert | |
Assistant production manager | Ina Almeroth Production Assistant Season 9 - Block 1 - 3 - Episodes 105 - 117 | Production Assistant Season 9 - Block 1 - 3 - Episodes 105 - 117 |
Unit manager (local system) | Jennifer Voss | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Karsch Block 3 - 30.8. - 27.10.2021 | Block 3 - 30.8. - 27.10.2021 |
Location manager (local system) | Christopher Grossklaus | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Johanna Mittelstraß | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jakob Reuss | |
Production driver | Nicolas König | |
Production driver | Simon Kiefer [1] gesamte Staffel | gesamte Staffel |
Set runner | Jasper Nolte Folgen 113-117 | Folgen 113-117 |
Set runner | Daniel Karsch Block 2 - 25.5. - 30.6.2021 | Block 2 - 25.5. - 30.6.2021 |
Screenwriter | Martin Muser | |
Screenwriter | Anja Kömmerling | |
Screenwriter | Martin Theo Krieger | |
Screenwriter | Hanno Raichle | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Brinx | |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Fischer Gesamte Staffel | Gesamte Staffel |
Boom operator | Philipp Olbrich | |
Sound trainee | Felipe Engelke | |
Dialogue editor | Stephan Radom | |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr Stuntdoube Philipp | Stuntdoube Philipp |
Horse master | Suzanne Struben Sera | |
Commissioning editor | Oliver Neitzel SWR | SWR |