Digital compositor / compositing artist | Max Marvin Kuper | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Johannes Mewes Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Petja Gohr | |
Steadicam operator | Johannes Holweg Red One | Red One |
Steadicam operator | Mario Henke RedOne, Nachdreh | RedOne, Nachdreh |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Spuck | |
1st assistant camera | Facundo Altube | |
1st assistant camera | Alex Bloom Red | Red |
2nd assistant camera | Facundo Altube | |
2nd assistant camera | Carl Evers | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Carl Evers | |
Costume designer | Marie Lau | |
Costume designer | Geske Taubitz | |
Director | Christian Schröter | |
1st AD (local system) | Anne Scholz 1.RA Vorbereitung | 1.RA Vorbereitung |
Script continuity | Garikoitz John | |
Editor | Zhelyaz Tomov Feinschnitt | Feinschnitt |
Editor | Diana Matous | |
Assistant editor | Franziska Menz | |
Key grip | Olaf Hübner | |
Key grip | Vasko Miletić-Scholz ab 5. Drehtag | ab 5. Drehtag |
Gaffer | Jonathan Rinn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthieu Rousseaux | |
Additional electrician | Markus Große | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Wiebke Reich Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Producer | Sophie-Luise Werner | |
Art department assistant | Franziska Kendzia | |
Prop master | Peter Baro | |
Standby props | Alex Brüel-Flagstad | |
Standby props | Frederik Hausburg | |
Standby props | Christin Busse | |
Assistant stand by props | Phillip Michaelis | |
Production manager | Paul Ohmert Stellvertretend für Berlin | Stellvertretend für Berlin |
Production manager | Philip Pollmanns | |
Assistant production manager | Nicolas Wendlandt | |
Assistant production manager | Carolin Thielicke | |
Assistant production manager | Florian-Malte Fimpel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Matthias Gehret | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Gehret | |
Production assistant | Sophie-Luise Werner | |
Production sound mixer | Caspar Sachsse | |
Boom operator | Josefin Kuschela | |
Sound supervisor | Clemens Ringelhan | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Ringelhan | |
Sound designer | Clemens Ringelhan | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Jenny Zeidler | |