Production accountant | Michael Vogt Payroll (Gagen) | Payroll (Gagen) |
Production accountant | Jens Beyer | |
Assistant production accountant | Clara Schindhelm | |
1st AD | Marek Juráček | |
2nd AD | Otto Žaloudek | |
3rd AD | Eva 'Evelyn' Greplová | |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Kaminski zusammen mit RUR VFX, Prag | zusammen mit RUR VFX, Prag |
Director of photography | Morten Søborg | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jan Hrabal DIT, dailies colorist | DIT, dailies colorist |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Elisa Pigozzo | |
Costume designer | Mirjam Muschel historisch | historisch |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Thoss historisch | historisch |
Assistant costume designer | Isabella Mirja Hirt | |
Assistant costume designer | Sonja Greif KB: Mirjam Muschel Jan-März 2019 | KB: Mirjam Muschel Jan-März 2019 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ildiko Okolicsanyi 2. Block | 2. Block |
Costumer / wardrobe | Grit Michel historisch 80er | historisch 80er |
Draper / patternmaker | Eike Neumann Cutter Men & Women | Cutter Men & Women |
Additional costumers | Jaqueline Reuter | |
Additional costumers | Mitra Saffari Mallorca | Mallorca |
Director | Michael Krummenacher | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Theresa Krehn Assistant to Director | Assistant to Director |
Script supervisor | Martina Kasper Dreiteiler,historisch,(CZ,D) | Dreiteiler,historisch,(CZ,D) |
Editor | Simon Blasi | |
Assistant editor | Sarah Birnbaum | |
Trailer editor | Krystof Zlatnik | |
Best boy electric | Tomáš Potužník | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jeanette Latzelsberger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Rinkl Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Erika Lipah | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Music supervisor | Markus Manlik | |
Producer | Quirin Berg | |
Producer | Dr. Gabriela Sperl | |
Producer | Max Wiedemann | |
Delegate producer | Ilona Schultz | |
Service producer | Filip Hering | |
Assistant to producer | Diana Chylla | |
Production designer | Tilman Lasch Nominierung Dt. Fernsehpreis 2020 | Nominierung Dt. Fernsehpreis 2020 |
Assistant production designer | Maike Althoff | |
Art director | Dan Fiala | |
Assistant art director | Franticek Weber | |
Set decorator | Gabriele Roß | |
Set decorator | Alwara Thaler | |
Set decoration buyer | Julien Weizenhöfer Berlin Dreh | Berlin Dreh |
Prop buyer | Jan Sedlaček | |
Prop master | Christoph Kettenring | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Henri Grund | |
Standby props | Tomas Topka Lorenc | |
Set dresser | Manuel Hess Berlin | Berlin |
Set dresser | Georg Baur Zusatz | Zusatz |
Set dresser | Felix Ott Berlin | Berlin |
Set dresser | Daniel Plashues Leadman Set-Dresser Berlin | Leadman Set-Dresser Berlin |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Patrik Hospes | |
Location scout | Roland Gerhardt | |
Location scout | Vit Pilch | |
Draughtsman/set designer | Alžběta Trojanová | |
Graphic artist | Nina Strathmann Teil1-3 | Teil1-3 |
Graphic artist | Eva Hartmann [1] | |
Property driver | André Wolf Set Dec Fahrer Berlin | Set Dec Fahrer Berlin |
Line producer | Rolf Wappenschmitt | |
Line production coordinator | Eva Augustin | |
Line production coordinator | Michelle Mucha | |
Assistant to line producer | Antonia Heinrichs | |
Production manager | Pavel Typolt | |
Production manager | Peter Schiller 1.Block | 1.Block |
Production coordinator | Sebastian Gosch 2. Block, 2019 | 2. Block, 2019 |
Production coordinator | Elisa Schäfer Teil 1+2 | Teil 1+2 |
Production coordinator | Caroline Damianová Teil 1+2 | Teil 1+2 |
Unit manager (local system) | Hendrik Müller Berlin | Berlin |
Location manager (local system) | Hendrik Müller Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Ragnar Pich Produktionsfahrer Berlin, September 2018 | Produktionsfahrer Berlin, September 2018 |
Set runner | Ragnar Pich | |
Screenwriter | Charlotte Wetzel | |
Screenwriter | Dr. Gabriela Sperl | |
Screenwriter | Michael Klette | |
Screenwriter | Rolf Basedow | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Merkele | |
Sound designer | Christoph von Schönburg | |
Sound designer | Jörg Elsner | |
Foley recordist | Uwe Zillner | |
Foley artist | Uwe Zillner Teil 1+2 | Teil 1+2 |
Commissioning editor | Solveig Cornelisen | |
Commissioning editor | Caroline von Senden | |
Marketing, public relations | Franziska Dotzauer | |