Post production coordinator | Alexander Neubert | |
Post production assistant | Christopher Kretschmann | |
Technical assistant | Judith Patzak Scoutingtour | Scoutingtour |
Studio camera operator | Stephan Zimmer | |
Studio camera operator | Thomas Falk | |
Studio camera operator | Annett Gierschner Battles | Battles |
Eng camera | Robert Porsche Reality | Reality |
Remote camera operator | Sven Ulrich Finale ST 50 | Finale ST 50 |
Remote camera operator | Oliver Böhm Jimmy Jib/Stanton | Jimmy Jib/Stanton |
Steadicam focus puller | Tobias Klauke | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Sascha Reymann | |
Director | Boris Retterath Realisation und Schnitt | Realisation und Schnitt |
Director | Mark Achterberg | |
Director | Nadja Zonsarowa Finale | Finale |
1st AD (local system) | Lydia Reiche | |
Editor | Michael Hewlik Schnittrealisator | Schnittrealisator |
Editor | Mathias Schwarz | |
Editor | Susi Hecht | |
Editor | Björn Vollbrecht Änderungsschnitt / Teaser | Änderungsschnitt / Teaser |
Editor | Claus Richter [2] u.a. | u.a. |
Editor | Stavros Kirmanidis | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Ines Kerber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ines Tschirpke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simona Tscherney | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Polak Maske Lena Meyer-Landrut | Maske Lena Meyer-Landrut |
Producer | John De Mol | |
Producer | Karsten Roeder | |
Set decoration buyer | Danilo Schönherr | |
Prop master | Karen Belghaus | |
Standby props | Hannes Früh | |
Production manager | Tobias Knips | |
Production manager | Alexander Tscherney | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marlene Kala Studio | Studio |
Studio manager | Julian Schmidt | |
Studio manager | Jürgen Krebs | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Sandig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Waike Tetzlaff | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Bastian Kaufhold | |
Production secretary | Melanie Haberland | |
Assistant unit manager | Bianca Hänel 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Assistant unit manager | Viktoria Röhrig | |
Set runner | Sebastian Luck Junior Moderator Betreuer | Junior Moderator Betreuer |
Sound re-recording mixer | Erik Vogel Eine Folge | Eine Folge |
Commissioning editor in charge | Clemens Schmidt Redaktionsleitung online | Redaktionsleitung online |
Commissioning editor in charge | Rochdi A. Schmitt | |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Cindy Kaplick | |
Producer-director | Julia Mehnert | |
Video-producer | Carsten Lippe | |
Video-producer | Rochdi A. Schmitt | |
Video-producer | Nico Markert Online Redaktion | Online Redaktion |
Video-producer | Jessica Hoffmeister | |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Annika Geyer | |
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinator | Adrienne Selmke | |
Stand-in | Lisa Jordan | |