Production accountant | Jörg Huke | |
Post production supervisor | Johannes Wollnik | |
Director of photography | Martin Schlecht | |
Camera operator | Anian Bernrieder | |
Drone camera operator | Floris Steinbach 1 DT | 1 DT |
Steadicam operator | Anian Bernrieder | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl Cam B | Cam B |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen A Kamera | A Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Wolfgang Einsiedler B-Kamera (Arri Alexa Mini LF) | B-Kamera (Arri Alexa Mini LF) |
2nd assistant camera | Christopher Pütz A-Kamera (Arri Alexa Mini LF) | A-Kamera (Arri Alexa Mini LF) |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Dressler | |
Video assist/playback operator | Milan Hoppe QTake HD Dual + Creation Crew Movie | QTake HD Dual + Creation Crew Movie |
Still photographer | Tom Trambow + Plakatshooting, FVP | + Plakatshooting, FVP |
Casting director | Liza Stutzky | |
Costume designer | Monika Gebauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Ella Imig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sophie Maag Setkostüm (Zusatz) 2 Drehtage | Setkostüm (Zusatz) 2 Drehtage |
Costumer / wardrobe | Patricia Euler Add. 2 shooting days | Add. 2 shooting days |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alexandra von Jutzenka | |
Costume design trainee | Anna Sander | |
Director | Maria-Anna Westholzer | |
1st AD (local system) | Stojan Petrov | |
1st AD (local system) | Levke Palm Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Eiber Reshoots (April 2024) | Reshoots (April 2024) |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nicole Schreider | |
Script supervisor | Alisa Leptihn | |
Extras coordinator | Floris Steinbach Zusatz 1DT | Zusatz 1DT |
Editor | Diana Matous | |
Key grip | Simon Arevalo Saint-Jean | |
Grip | Luis Kockwelp | |
Grip | Joel Knickel | |
Crane operator | Dimitri Jakobi 1DT | 1DT |
Gaffer | Christoph Schobert | |
Best boy electric | J. Paul Fahle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Hierscher Zusatz 1 DT | Zusatz 1 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gustavo Nagel | |
Lighting assistant | Lukas König 1DT Zusatz | 1DT Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Sofia Liebetruth | |
Lighting assistant | Max Freutel Zusatz | Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Sylvia Grave | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alla Leonova | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Zschetzsche | |
Additional make up artist | Anna 'Anja' Vinogradova | |
Additional make up artist | Gerda Ziegler Cast & Komparsen | Cast & Komparsen |
Producer | Thomas Blieninger | |
Producer | Philipp Budweg | |
Producer | Sven Fockner | |
Production designer | Anette Reuther | |
Assistant production designer | Felicity Nims-Matoušek | |
Art director | Anja Stöppler | |
Prop master | Roland Richter | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Vico Brüggerhoff | |
Standby props | Tolga Özkol | |
Set dresser | Daniel Alexander Peeck Hessen | Hessen |
Assistant stand by props | Marie Becher | |
Location scout | Anja Stöppler Hessen | Hessen |
Location scout | Philina Davidsmeyer Location Scout Norddeutschland | Location Scout Norddeutschland |
Graphic artist | Stefan Hollekamp PC und Handy App Programmierung/Design | PC und Handy App Programmierung/Design |
Graphic artist | Tomas Nims-Matousek tghb.studio | tghb.studio |
Line producer | Jochen Gottlöber | |
Assistant to line producer | Johannes Wollnik in traineeship | in traineeship |
Production manager | Gernot Sprenger | |
Production coordinator | Claudia Schindler | |
Assistant production manager | Marie Hoffstadt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Roberto Pavan | |
Location manager (local system) | Anton Heidrich Wangerland & Jever | Wangerland & Jever |
Location manager (local system) | Daniela Schwedes | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Bäcker | |
Assistant location manager | Matthias Zwingert | |
Assistant unit manager | Floris Steinbach Vorbereitung Dispos | Vorbereitung Dispos |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jeremias Manhart | |
Production driver | Jens Ziesche | |
PA intern | Niklas Pannermayr | |
PA intern | Floris Steinbach | |
Set runner | Franziska Plendl | |
Screenwriter | Lynda Bartnik | |
Screenwriter | Toks Körner | |
Screenwriter | Sven Fockner | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Vetter | |
Boom operator | Klaus Hobby | |
Second boom operator | Christophe Nassif | |
Special effects supervisor | Sven Kühn | |
Rigging, special constructions (sfx) | Ronny Horning | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Ciya Taycimen Stuntplayer | Stuntplayer |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntplayer Lakejump, Tauchabsicherung | Stuntplayer Lakejump, Tauchabsicherung |
Stunt rigger | Kim Ruhnau | |
Green consultant | Thomas Matysiak | |