1st AD | Thomas Kaufmann | |
2nd AD | Stefan Schatzmann | |
3rd AD | Sophia Ralston | |
3rd AD Crowd | Angela Rohrer | |
Director of photography | Timon Schäppi | |
2nd unit dop | Jonas Jäggy | |
Gimbal system operator | Alexander Herzog [1] | |
1st assistant camera | Dominik Roge | |
2nd assistant camera | Linus Rieser | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Marco Gruber | |
Still photographer | Hans Schürmann | |
Casting director | Corinna Glaus | |
Costume designer | Linda Harper | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Miriam Stöcklin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Evelyn Maria Thell | |
Director | Christian Johannes Koch | |
Script continuity | Lidija Burcak | |
Assistant extras coordinator | Maria Kaur Bedi | |
Actor coach | Matthias Koch [2] Schauspiel Coach (Jugendliche) | Schauspiel Coach (Jugendliche) |
Editor | Jamin Benazzouz | |
Assistant editor | Jann Anderegg | |
Key grip | Kenneth Cornils | |
Key grip | Malte Kneib | |
Grip | Nino Burkart | |
Gaffer | Ernst Brunner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Betschart | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andrea de Stoutz | |
Additional electrician | Eric Walther | |
Additional electrician | Esther Mattei | |
Additional electrician | Rolf Riedwyl | |
Additional electrician | Marcel Oesch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Blank | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Linda Schär | |
Composer | Peter Scherer [1] | |
Producer | Rajko Jazbec | |
Production designer | Michael Baumgartner | |
Assistant production designer | Isabelle Simmen | |
Prop master | Catharina Strebel | |
Prop master | Sophie Stalder | |
Standby props | Jessica Schmid | |
Location scout | Seraina Brandes | |
Set builder | Gary Vergara | |
Line producer | Sarah Bossard | |
Production manager | Katinka Kocher | |
Production coordinator | Tanja Sahli | |
Assistant production manager | Theresa Berres | |
Unit manager (local system) | Regula Begert Location Scout | Location Scout |
Set manager/ floor manager | Remo Müller | |
Production assistant | Seraina Brandes | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marco Bauer | |
Set runner | Samuel Erdmann | |
Set runner | Daniela Glaner | |
Screenwriter | Christian Johannes Koch | |
Screenwriter | Josa Sesnik | |
Production sound mixer | Mourad Keller | |
Boom operator | Oliver Rogers | |
Special effects technician | Roland Siegenthaler | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Anton Norudin | |