Production accountant | Christos Papaioannou extainia | extainia |
Post production supervisor | Rebekka Garrido | |
Vfx supervisor | Lars Künstler | |
Colorist | Martin Szafranek Lead Colorist | Lead Colorist |
Dailies colorist | Kilian Maraz | |
Director of photography | Felix Novo de Oliveira | |
Steadicam operator | Max Zaher | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos | |
1st assistant camera | Daniella Schadrin | |
2nd assistant camera | Tara Hagemann | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Paul Augustinowski | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen Hamburg + poster shoot | Hamburg + poster shoot |
Casting director | Silke Koch | |
Costume designer | Katrin Aschendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Lisa Gnutzmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helena Eibl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Noëmi Lara Streber | |
Director | Peter Meister | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Forat 3 Tage Krankheitsvertretung | 3 Tage Krankheitsvertretung |
1st AD (local system) | Sandro Silva | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ben Vollert | |
Script continuity | Ulrike Franz | |
Editor | Jan Ruschke | |
Assistant editor | Julia Schwalbe | |
Key grip | Arne Müller letzten 7 Drehtage | letzten 7 Drehtage |
Key grip | Julius v. Schnurbein | |
Gaffer | Florian Kronenberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gustavo Nagel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tim Scheidig Head of Makeup | Head of Makeup |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Petra Herzler-Grossmann | |
Composer | Andreas Lucas | |
Music producer | Andreas Lucas | |
Music supervisor | Barbara S. Weber | |
Song | Andreas Lucas | |
Producer | Manuel Bickenbach | |
Producer | Alexander Bickenbach | |
Co-producer | Jan Krüger [1] | |
Co-producer | Jörg Trentmann | |
Assistant to producer | Keanu Pioch | |
Production designer | Tim Tamke | |
Assistant production designer | Jule Eggerss | |
Set decoration buyer | Nicole Koslowski | |
Prop master | Steffi Lehmkul | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lena Rössger 03.06-16.06 | 03.06-16.06 |
Standby props | Sabine Richter | |
Property assistant | Martina Hirche | |
Assistant stand by props | Tina Petersen [1] | |
Location scout | Karin Verbeek Database HH/Schl. - Holstein and current | Database HH/Schl. - Holstein and current |
Set builder | Jürgen Henn Construction management Hessen | Construction management Hessen |
Scenic painter | Godja Momsen | |
Prop maker | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Graphic artist | Kati Linke | |
Property driver | Dennis Dembeck | |
Art department trainee | Daria Schira | |
Line producer | Bogdan Tomassini-Büchner | |
Production manager | Konstantinos Kapsalos | |
Production manager | Jakob Neuhäusser Pick-up Covid | Pick-up Covid |
Production coordinator | Selina Meinhardt | |
Assistant production manager | Marie Wolters | |
Location manager (local system) | Laurent Wenzel Maier | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Laurent Wenzel Maier | |
Production assistant | Lara Paukstadt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Valentin Engelland | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Geyer | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Production driver | Fabian Meyer [1] | |
Production driver | Malte Harder | |
Production driver | Martin Moch | |
Screenwriter | Peter Meister | |
Production sound mixer | Nick Friedrich | |
Boom operator | Matthias Rupp | |
Boom operator | Johannes Busch | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Achatz | |
Sound designer | Oliver Achatz | |
Special effects supervisor | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stuntman/woman | Niklas Kinzel Stuntdouble: Tobias v. Dieken | Stuntdouble: Tobias v. Dieken |
Commissioning editor | Christian Cloos ZDF - Das Kleine Fernsehspiel | ZDF - Das Kleine Fernsehspiel |
Commissioning editor | Olaf Grunert | |
Commissioning editor | Daniela Muck arte | arte |
Subtitle editor | Lynn Johansson SDH | SDH |