Director | Robert Schwentke |
---|---|
Written by | Robert Schwentke |
Production | Lounge Entertainment GmbH [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Nadeshda Brennicke | Maya Kroner [L] | |
Christian Redl | Minks [L] | |
August Diehl | Marc Schrader [L] | |
Nils Brunkhorst | Dealer [SR] | |
Axel Häfner | Tätowierer [SR] | |
Thomas Pohn | BKA-Beamter [SR] | |
Sybille J. Schedwill | Petra [SR] | |
Wanda Perdelwitz | Baby [SR] | |
Christiane Scheda | Lynn Wilson [SR] | |
Lutz Lansemann | Beamter |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production supervisor | Kerstin Dyroff | |
Director of photography | Jan Fehse | |
Additional photography | Marcus Schwemin | |
Clapper/loader | Niv Abootalebi | |
Video assist/playback operator | Björn Lewe | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Costume designer | Peri De Braganca | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Kemper | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonia Bouabsa | |
Director | Robert Schwentke | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Scharl | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Katja Bernet | |
Script continuity | Jutta Dickel | |
Editor | Peter Przygodda | |
Key grip | Harald Scheidt | |
Crane operator | Finn Hoyer | |
Gaffer | Timm Brückner | |
Best boy electric | Benjamin Dreythaller 1. Hälfte Beleuchter | 1. Hälfte Beleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Görlich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kronenberger 1st Unit Koeln/Berlin | 1st Unit Koeln/Berlin |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Huber [2] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörn Christian Novotny | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Claus Scheipers | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Guntram Franke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Toufexis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Kreis Köln | Köln |
Lighting trainee | Tanja Pelster (Beleuchter Nachdreh) | (Beleuchter Nachdreh) |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Friderike Weber | |
Fx makeup artist | Deva Doreen Walther Assistenz | Assistenz |
Fx makeup artist | Alexander von Boyko PAINTED TATTOO | PAINTED TATTOO |
Prosthetics | Georg Korpás | |
Prosthetics | Maike Heinlein Assistenz | Assistenz |
Composer | Martin Todsharow | |
Arranger | Maurus Ronner Orchestration | Orchestration |
Producer | Roman Kuhn | |
Producer trainee | Andreas J. Wimmer | |
Production designer | Josef Sanktjohanser Köln , Berlin | Köln , Berlin |
Art director | Tanja Hammerl | |
Prop master | Markus Schaffrath | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Slawomir Zajac | |
Standby props | Ulrike Gojowczyk | |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer über Motivagentur Frank Meter | über Motivagentur Frank Meter |
Set builder | Remo Stecher Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Set builder | André Jakobs Vorbau und Drehbetreung Köln | Vorbau und Drehbetreung Köln |
Scenic painter | Andrea Glufke | |
Prop maker | Patrick Lebrun Schlosser | Schlosser |
Art department trainee | Lily Kiera Praktikum | Praktikum |
Line producer | Jens W. Meyer | |
Production manager | Jutta Bürsgens NRW & Berlin | NRW & Berlin |
Assistant production manager | Margret Höher | |
Assistant production manager | Silke Sander in der Vorproduktionsphase | in der Vorproduktionsphase |
Unit manager (local system) | Zsuzsanna-Charlie Gurath | |
Location manager (local system) | Angie Simaifar | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Armin Pommer 2nd Unit Berlin | 2nd Unit Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Bieroth | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jasmin Riedel Berlin unit, 2nd unit | Berlin unit, 2nd unit |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Beyerle | |
Production driver | Francisco Serrano | |
Screenwriter | Robert Schwentke | |
Production sound mixer | Tom Weber | |
Boom operator | Bert Roth | |
Second boom operator | Klaus Wunder | |
Sound designer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Sound editor | João da Costa Pinto | |
Sound editor | Guido Zettier | |
Supervising sound editor | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Special effects supervisor | Karl Heinz Bochnig | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Police and Weapons Supervisor | Police and Weapons Supervisor |
Special effects technician | Niklas Voigt | |
Special effects technician | Endres Löber pyrotechniker | pyrotechniker |
Puppets maker | Saskia Stoewer | |
Puppets maker | Sabine Skuhra SFX Maske | SFX Maske |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger Assistant | Assistant |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Polizist | Polizist |
Stuntman/woman | Mac Steinmeier Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr | Stunts- Steinmeier&Mohr |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Lounge Entertainment GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Anja Dihrberg Casting | |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Extras/Bit Player | Komparsenagentur Mechthild Olliges Berlin Komparsen /KD Berlin | Komparsen /KD Berlin |
Stunts | Michael Mohr Stuntteam | |
Production Services | Filmcatering ex tempore | |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG Brandschutz | Brandschutz |
Production Services | Moviebus - Michael Meiser Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Production Services | Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile | Mobile |
Decoration | Movie Construction Nachdreh | Nachdreh |