Production accountant | Andreas Ebbinghaus | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Dailies colorist | Florian Amrath | |
Director of photography | Stefan Unterberger | |
Steadicam operator | Marc Stoppenbach | |
1st assistant camera | Konstantin Wolkenstein A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Sabine Rösing Steadicam | Steadicam |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Martina Jeddicke | |
Assistant costume designer | Sandra Lee | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Minsun Kim | |
Director | Samira Radsi | |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof | |
Script supervisor | Dorothee Olbrich | |
Trainee director's department | Mareike Kopitzke | |
Editor | Andrea Wimmer | |
Online editor | Florian Amrath | |
Assistant editor | Christian Maire | |
Assistant editor | Lars Möller | |
Key grip | Boban Milosevic | |
Grip | Pascal Marczona | |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner | |
Best boy electric | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rene Baum | |
Lighting assistant | Tobias Nickel 6 Tage Zusatz | 6 Tage Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Marian Bouwmann 8 Tage Zusatz | 8 Tage Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Manuel Schildknecht | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Schlimm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Thorsten Esser Schwepunkt SFX | Schwepunkt SFX |
Composer | Olaf Didolff | |
Producer | Sonja Goslicki | |
Production designer | Frank Polosek | |
Assistant production designer | Susann Hinz TO Münster | TO Münster |
Prop master | Stefan Diening | |
Standby props | Jana Kerstan | |
Location scout | Frank Meter | |
Property driver | Jens Päkel | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production manager | André Fahning | |
Assistant production manager | Linda Augstein | |
Unit manager (local system) | Manuel Mützner | |
Location manager (local system) | Lisa Niederauer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Aleksander Wojtanowski | |
Production driver | Marcus Koszczol | |
Set runner | Tim Kraushaar Praktikant | Praktikant |
Screenwriter | Jan Hinter | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Cantz | |
Dialog editor | Thomas Supke | |
Production sound mixer | Wolfgang Wirtz | |
Boom operator | Hadon Install | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Thomas Supke | |
Sound designer | Luiz Melo Paiva e Silva | |
Supervising sound editor | Thomas Supke | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Commissioning editor | Nina Klamroth WDR | WDR |