Director | Stephan Meyer |
---|---|
Written by | Stephan Meyer |
Production | Filmpool Fiction GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jan Josef Liefers | Professor Karl-Friedrich Boerne [L] | |
Axel Prahl | Kommissar Frank Thiel [L] | |
Friederike Kempter | Nadeshda Krusenstern [L] | |
ChrisTine Urspruch | Silke Haller (Alberich) [L] | |
Mechthild Großmann | Wilhelmine Klemm [L] | |
Claus Dieter Clausnitzer | Herbert Thiel [SR] | |
Tanja Schleiff | Laura Schott [SR] | |
Mark Zak | Dr. Oleg Buykov [SR] | |
Marina Weis | Olga Buykova [SR] | |
Marvin Gronen | Student [SR] | |
Dirk Schoedon | Calmund [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
2d artist | Michael Hackl | |
Telecine operator | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Michael Tötter | |
Camera operator | Rodja Kükenthal B-Cam Operator | B-Cam Operator |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Rodja Kükenthal | |
1st assistant camera | Rolf Rosendahl 1DT Vertretung ARRI SR3 | 1DT Vertretung ARRI SR3 |
2nd assistant camera | Saskia Uppenkamp | |
Still photographer | Michael Böhme | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sylka Böhme | |
Extras/bit player casting | Carsten Happe netz|werk|film | netz|werk|film |
Costume designer | Lucia Faust | |
Assistant costume designer | Martina Jeddicke | |
Director | Stephan Meyer | |
1st AD (local system) | Lissy Kayser | |
Script continuity | Andrea Bosse | |
Trainee director's department | Dennis Rocki | |
Assistant editor | Eva Hardebeck | |
Key grip | Ingo Hilden | |
Grip | Thomas-Moritz Helm | |
Grip | Kim Mikkelsen | |
Gaffer | Amnon Schmuckler | |
Best boy electric | Michael Kloppert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Steffen Kress Tageweise | Tageweise |
Lighting assistant | Philipp Szynarowski | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Ingrid Schneider | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Konni Kahl SFX | SFX |
Production designer | Roland Wimmer | |
Construction manager | Adriano Ciarrettino | |
Prop master | Dagmar Wiggenhauser | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Bijou Martin | |
Standby props | Anne Wohlgemuth | |
Location scout | Nicque Derenbach | |
Set builder | Frank Leonard | |
Prop hand | Rutger Jonker Unterstutzung bei großmotive | Unterstutzung bei großmotive |
Production manager | Gabriele Goiczyk | |
Assistant production manager | Evi Baumgartner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer + location manager | + location manager |
Location manager (local system) | Dirk Seibert Münster | Münster |
Location manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer | |
Location manager (local system) | Susanne Pfeiffer Köln - 1 Woche | Köln - 1 Woche |
Set manager/ floor manager | Rainer Sorg | |
Production assistant | Thomas Padre Kürsten durch Krankheit ausgeschieden! | durch Krankheit ausgeschieden! |
Production assistant | Max Rinke auf Praktikantenbasis | auf Praktikantenbasis |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dennis Rocki | |
Screenwriter | Stephan Meyer | |
Production sound mixer | Csaba Kulscar | |
Boom operator | Suza Fettweiß | |
Commissioning editor | Helga Poche |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Filmpool Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Anja Dihrberg Casting | |
Production Services | Cena Catering Germany | |
Production Services | Cena Catering International |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 25/04/2004 |