Production accountant | Hanne Krenz | |
Accountant trainee | Jens Bruhn für Hanne Krenz | für Hanne Krenz |
Post production supervisor | Joshua Lantow | |
2d artist | Daniel Basle smoke* | smoke* |
Title designer | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Achim Hasse | |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel S 16 mm | S 16 mm |
2nd assistant camera | Marnie Meyer | |
Costume designer | Astrid Karras | |
Assistant costume designer | Sandra Fuhr | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Michaela Rinker KD: A.Karras | KD: A.Karras |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Director | Thorsten Näter | |
1st AD (local system) | Cecile Heisler-Zigulla | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Online editor | Stjepan Marina | |
Key grip | Christoph Giskes | |
Grip | Marcus Grau | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alex Bauscher | |
Lighting assistant | Sören Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elisabeth Harlan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Renate Bredereck | |
Producer | Seth Hollinderbäumer | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Sandra Flachmann | |
Production designer | Dietmar Linke | |
Art department assistant | Anja Badeck | |
Standby props | Britta Debring-Reinke | |
Location scout | Kay Schellack | |
Prop storeman | Frank Berszuck Baubühnenleitung | Baubühnenleitung |
Property driver | Jan Bäss Making Of Kamera | Making Of Kamera |
Line producer | Manfred Lenert | |
Assistant to line producer | Christian Bauer [2] Betreuung & Planung Postproduktion | Betreuung & Planung Postproduktion |
Production manager | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Assistant production manager | Sevim Arslanmirza | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Hasse PL: Olaf Kalvelage | PL: Olaf Kalvelage |
Location manager (local system) | Kay Schellack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael von Wolfframsdorff | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Molitor | |
Production driver | Torsten Moeck | |
Screenwriter | Thorsten Näter | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 2 DT | 2 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Animal trainer | Marco Heyse | |