Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann D-Facto Motion | D-Facto Motion |
2d artist | Bernd Mittelhockamp | |
2d artist | Ole Mackiewicz | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Dailies colorist | Florian Amrath | |
Director of photography | Kay Gauditz Amira | Amira |
2nd unit dop | Roman Schauerte | |
1st assistant camera | Bilal Kulac | |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Bilal Kulac Alexa | Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Ruben Thöndel Amira | Amira |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Costume designer | Brigitte Nierhaus | |
Assistant costume designer | Caroline Habicht | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anabel Olszowka | |
Costume design trainee | Jana Becker | |
Director | Sebastian Ko | |
1st AD (local system) | Monika Goose | |
Script continuity | Rene Bemmann | |
Editor | Dora Vajda | |
Online editor | Florian Amrath | |
Assistant editor | Daria Wörmann | |
Key grip | Stefan Sollich | |
Grip | Florian Al Salk | |
Grip | Nikita Romanov Zusatz | Zusatz |
Gaffer | Gilmar Steinig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Fischerkoesen | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Koch Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorle Neft 2. Drehhälfte | 2. Drehhälfte |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael | |
Composer | Joachim Dürbeck | |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Producer | Sonja Goslicki | |
Production designer | Frank Polosek | |
Assistant production designer | Susann Hinz TO Köln | TO Köln |
Prop master | Christoph Becker | |
Standby props | Mike Heubel | |
Location scout | Frank Meter | |
Property driver | Akin Cusuz | |
Line producer | Sascha Ommert | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production manager | Marion Sand | |
Assistant production manager | Manuela Groh | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Schröer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | David Richter | |
Production assistant | Elena Eggerath Set Runner | Set Runner |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Bücking | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Werner | |
Production sound mixer | Wolfgang Wirtz | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Leukert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Thomas Supke | |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke | |
Dialogue editor | Thomas Supke | |
Commissioning editor | Frank Tönsmann | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Tobias Rathjen the sauceman | the sauceman |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |