Director | Marvin Kren |
---|---|
Written by | Florian Iwersen, Stefan Holtz |
Production | W&B Television GmbH |
Start of shooting | 02/09/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 02/10/2014 |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Udo Wachtveitl | Franz Leitmayr [L] | |
Miroslav Nemec | Ivo Batic [L] | |
Julius Feldmeier | Gränsel [L] | |
Leo Reisinger | Korbinian Riedl [L] | |
Ferdinand Hofer | Assistent Kalli [SR] | |
Lisa Wagner | Christine Lerch [SR] | |
Gerhard Liebmann | Radtke [SR] | |
Robert Joseph Bartl | Dr. Steinbrecher [SR] | |
Jürgen Tonkel | Karl Maurer [SR] | |
Mavie Hörbiger | Ina Sattler [SR] | |
Leo Bilicky | Marlon Sattler [SR] | |
Gisela Schneeberger | Wiesnwirtin Moosrieder [SR] | |
Stephan Bissmeier | Polizeichef Niederbühl [SR] | |
Herbert Schäfer | Polizeifunktionär Schosser [SR] | |
Riccardo Angelini | Luca Pandrelli [SR] | |
Hans-Maria Darnov | Kellner [SR] | |
Maximilian Jaenisch | Rumäne [SR] | |
Angelika Sedlmeier | Amperbräumitarbeiterin [SR] | |
Daniel Christensen | Georg Schemberg [SR] | |
Andreas Giebel | Wiesnwirt Moosrieder [SR] | |
Esther Kuhn | Schwedin [BP] | |
Elna Lindgens | Schwedin [BP] | |
Wolfgang Preussger | Polizist im Kommisariat [BP] | |
Frank Sollmann | Hauptkommissar Schutzpolizei [BP] | |
Maximilian Johannes | Notarzt [BP] | |
Sarah Rebellato | Reporterin [BP] | |
Matthias Reuter | Amperbräumitarbeiter [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Michael Neiser | |
Post production supervisor | Fabian Ascher (Toccata Film) | (Toccata Film) |
2d artist | Armando Zeitz +Grafiken/Dokumente | +Grafiken/Dokumente |
Director of photography | Moritz Schultheiß | |
1st assistant camera | Bernhard Weise Alexa, HS-Opt.1.3 | Alexa, HS-Opt.1.3 |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Schönbrunn Alexa Plus, 2nd Unit | Alexa Plus, 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel »2x Alexa | »2x Alexa |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Fabian Miebach 2 DT Ersatz | 2 DT Ersatz |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jochen Nünning 16 DT, Alexa, Backup & Quality Check | 16 DT, Alexa, Backup & Quality Check |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Simon Gerke Vertretung | Vertretung |
Video assist/playback operator | Jan Lukas Mielke | |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder u. Jugendliche | für Kinder u. Jugendliche |
Costume designer | Esther Amuser | |
Assistant costume designer | Ina Mirimanian | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Rachel Vogelheim | |
Additional costumers | Tamara Müller | |
Director | Marvin Kren | |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Muth | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Leonie Jung | |
Script continuity | Heiko Hahn | |
Extras coordinator | Christian Arbinger | |
Editor | Susanne Hartmann [1] | |
Key grip | Matthias Schäfer | |
Gaffer | Jens Mackeldey München | München |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Speidel | |
Lighting assistant | Norman Metz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild Chefmaskenbilldnerin | Chefmaskenbilldnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Udo Riemer | |
Composer | Johannes Brandt | |
Producer | Max Wiedemann | |
Producer | Quirin Berg | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Simone Ruff | |
Assistant to producer | Nicole Kerler | |
Production designer | Oliver Hoese München | München |
Assistant production designer | Anja Bühling | |
Prop master | Kati Lücke | |
Standby props | Anja Böneker | |
Set builder | Christian Pappenberger | |
Property driver | Mike Pfeffer | |
Art department trainee | Marco Oberbacher | |
Line producer | Maren Landvogt (vormals Bouwer) | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Jörg Zaremba | |
Production coordinator | Katharina Beckel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Rudy Fleischhacker | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Mühlbeier 6 Drehtage | 6 Drehtage |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Hermann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Mühlbeier | |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Holtz | |
Screenwriter | Florian Iwersen | |
Production sound mixer | Harti Küffner | |
Boom operator | Tom Doepgen | |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak Rolle Schläger für Face Off | Rolle Schläger für Face Off |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Stephanie Heckner |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
W&B Television GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Fab(s)ifilms [de] Vermietung DIT Equipment | Vermietung DIT Equipment |
Animals for Film | Filmtiertraining Eve Schwender Taube | Taube |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen&Kleindarsteller | Komparsen&Kleindarsteller |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) | Komparsenabrechnung (Teil) |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH div. Filmmobile | div. Filmmobile |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Muskat Catering | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafikarbeiten | Grafikarbeiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mavie Hörbiger | 2016 | Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen Schauspielerin-Nebenrolle | Schauspielerin-Nebenrolle | Nominated |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 20/09/2015 |