Production accountant | Udo Röttger | |
Director of photography | Christian Marohl | |
1st assistant camera | Axel Stock | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Elvers | |
Video assist/playback operator | Mika Grimm | |
Still photographer | O-Young Kwon + Fotovorproduktion | + Fotovorproduktion |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth Kesten | |
Assistant costume designer | Nicola Hoffmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Andy Lin Mrozek | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Kugland | |
Director | Neelesha Barthel | |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Durain | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sabine Dissel | |
Script supervisor | Shalini Sonntag | |
Editor | Ramin Sabeti | |
Assistant editor | Jason George | |
Key grip | Hans Hellner | |
Grip | Arne Müller | |
Gaffer | Jens Mackeldey | |
Best boy electric | Florian Hoff | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Axel Gerling | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maria Vogel | |
Additional electrician | Jan Patrick Heinicke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nica Faas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Heppelmann | |
Composer | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Björn Vosgerau | |
Producer | Sophia Ayissi Nsegue | |
Producer | Daniel Hartmann | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Charlotte Peters | |
Production designer | Sabine Dotzauer | |
Assistant production designer | Carina Ristenpart | |
Prop master | Ulrike Klein | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Marie Lauerbach | |
Standby props | Jan Meybek | |
Standby props | Franziska Schillig 2DT Vertretung | 2DT Vertretung |
Assistant stand by props | Maya Münnich | |
Location scout | Andrea Giesel Hannover Add | Hannover Add |
Set builder | Wolfgang Sommer | |
Line producer | Uwe Kolbe | |
Production manager | Beatrice Hallenbarter | |
Assistant production manager | Tatjana Godovits | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maria Hoffmann Krankheitsvertretung ab DT 5 | Krankheitsvertretung ab DT 5 |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Janoczek | |
Covid coordinator | Desiree Benkenstein Hygiene Koordination | Hygiene Koordination |
Location manager (local system) | Andrea Giesel | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Bruns | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Kirschstein | |
Production assistant | Ramona 'Mona' Siewert Set Runner | Set Runner |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patrick Gläsel | |
Production driver | Anika Godow | |
Production driver | Matthias Kühl | |
Set runner | Heiko Herwald | |
Screenwriter | Julia Drache | |
Screenwriter | Sophia Ayissi Nsegue | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Wolf | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] | |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer | |
Hygiene officer | Katrin Loeffler Risk assessment, hygiene concept & script analysis | Risk assessment, hygiene concept & script analysis |
Hygiene officer | Steffen Bennemann Hygiene officer on set | Hygiene officer on set |