© RB(Jörg Landsberg
© RB(Jörg Landsberg
TV-Movie (Series) | 2013-2014 | RB - Radio Bremen TV [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting12/09/2013
End of shooting11/10/2013
LocationsBremen
Filming regionsNorth Germany

Project data

Aspect ratio16:9 (1 : 1,78)
Sound formatDolby SRD / Dolby digital (5.1, 6 channels)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sabine PostelInga Lürsen [L]
Oliver Mommsen
Hauptkommissar Stedefreund [L]
Matthias BrennerDr. Katzmann [L]
Camilla RenschkeHelen Reinders [L]
Roeland Emanuel WiesnekkerUwe Frank [L]
Jacob MatschenzSascha [SR]
Patrick AbozenTarik [SR]
Genija Rykova
Yvonne [SR]
Hendrik ArnstPavel Symanek [SR]
Maria HartmannTrude [SR]
Patrick von Blume
Abels [SR]
Yu FangHan [SR]
Bernd StegemannVossler [SR]
Winfried HammelmannKarlsen [SR]
Evi MeinardusTänzerin [BP]
Sebastian KautzBewährungshelfer [BP]
Lara Isabela SchraderPassantin

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantNina Ullrich
ColoristJutta Boukamp
ColoristLucas Keßler
Muster / Rushes
Muster / Rushes
Director of photographyMarcus Kanter
2nd unit dopDirk Morgenstern
1st assistant cameraFlorian Seemann
1st assistant cameraKarsten Lehmann
13.10.2013 Ext. Containerhafen
13.10.2013 Ext. Containerhafen
2nd assistant cameraHagen Schöne
+ C Kamera
+ C Kamera
Camera traineeLasse Frobese
Casting directorGitta Uhlig
Costume designerAstrid Karras
Assistant costume designerSandra Fuhr
WardrobeCarmen Oertwig
WardrobeSilke Schäfer [1]
WardrobeErika Haertel
DirectorFlorian Baxmeyer
1st AD (local system)Thomas Brück
2nd AD crowd (local system)Philipp Rust
Script continuityAnke Teuber
EditorFriederike Weymar
Key gripMarcus Grau
GripJörn Steinhoff
GafferIvan Smolcic
Best boyWinfried Kircher
Lighting technician / electricianTim Bantien
Zusatz
Zusatz
Lighting technician / electricianSteffen Ritter
Additional electricianAdriano Grilli
Makeup artist / hair stylistAmalie Hastmann
Makeup artist / hair stylistSamira Ghassabeh
ComposerJakob Grunert
ProducerStephan Bechtle
Production designerDetlef Provvedi
Assistant production designerAnja Badeck
Prop masterDagmar Schugk
Standby propsJanina Lauer
Property assistantJennifer Grau
Location scoutKay Schellack
Set builderRalf Wahl
Set builderErwin Kunkel
Property driverMichael Waschnig
szenenbild - detlev provedi
szenenbild - detlev provedi
Art department traineeLena Elbers
Production managerFrank Berszuck
Produktionsleitung
Produktionsleitung
Assistant production managerJulia Lawo
Unit managerDirk Eickhoff
Location manager (local system)Kay Schellack
Set manager/ floor managerManuela Lee-Rusch
Assistant set/floor managerJan Mehrtens
Set runnerKamil Golik
Assistent der Set AL
Assistent der Set AL
Production driverTorsten Moeck
ScreenwriterErol Yesilkaya
ScreenwriterBoris Dennulat
ScreenwriterMatthias Tuchmann
Production sound mixerTina Schulte [1]
Sound re-recording mixerFrank Buermann
Sound designerPhilipp Teichmann
Dialogue editorBianca Ihnken
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
Stuntman/womanNiklas Kinzel
Stuntman/womanThomas Hacikoglu
für Double Action HH
für Double Action HH
Stuntman/womanOliver Juhrs
Stuntman/womanMike Möller
Müllmann
Müllmann
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
Commissioning editorAnnette Strelow

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bremedia Produktion GmbH
Bremer Bühnenhaus GmbH
Baubühne Drehbühne
Baubühne Drehbühne

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripaircamSystems GmbH
Multkopter Full-HD
Multkopter Full-HD
CastingLes Acteurs
NR und Komparsen
NR und Komparsen
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesDie Blöchliger
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Astrid Karras
KB: Astrid Karras
PropsAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
alle Bereiche
alle Bereiche

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Sunday, 18/05/2014