Production accountant | Hans-Jürgen Bubser | |
Colorist | Stefan Ciupek | |
Director of photography | Oliver Lechner Vordreh | Vordreh |
Director of photography | Jürgen Jürges | |
Steadicam operator | Robert Laatz | |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Gönner | |
Clapper/loader | Romy Kaa | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Sippel Kamera-Consulting | Kamera-Consulting |
Still photographer | Robert Laatz | |
Casting director | Sigrid Emmerich | |
Costume designer | Saskia Richter | |
Assistant costume designer | Nora Kießling | |
Assistant costume designer | Katja Kirn Kostümhilfe/ Garderobiere | Kostümhilfe/ Garderobiere |
Additional costumers | Mirjam Rozsahegyi | |
Director | Sabine Michel | |
Editor | Anja Neraal | |
Assistant editor | Annette Kurzbach | |
Key grip | Daniel Horn | |
Gaffer | Klaus Hommerich | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Pauselius | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven O. Heinze | |
Lighting assistant | René Gorski | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Irene Reinhardt | |
Additional make up artist | Martina Richter | |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Producer | Judy Tossell | |
Producer | Volker Kellner only development (CineX), financing, subsidies | only development (CineX), financing, subsidies |
Producer | Marc Wächter | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Jürgen Biesinger | |
Supervising producer | Oliver Damian | |
Production designer | Marcus Göppner | |
Assistant production designer | Sabine Engelberg | |
Assistant production designer | Niels Müller | |
Prop master | Annika Schulze | |
Prop master | Mathias Hohm Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Standby props | David Thummerer und Setbaubühne | und Setbaubühne |
Set dresser | Max Schmigalla Dorfbau SB: Marcus Göppner | Dorfbau SB: Marcus Göppner |
Set builder | Remo Stecher | |
Set builder | Michael Reinemann | |
Scenic painter | Fee Doßmann i. A. v. Movie Construction | i. A. v. Movie Construction |
Sculptor | Niels Müller | |
Production manager | Günter Fenner | |
Assistant production manager | Robin Meurer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jana Endruschat | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tom Kretschmar | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Robert Heber | |
Production driver | Daniel Schmidt [1] | |
Production driver | Willi Depping | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Wendrich | |
Script reader | Dirk Drebelow | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Theil + Sounddesign | + Sounddesign |
Boom operator | Marc Meusinger | |
Sound designer | Jörg Theil | |
Foley recordist | Christoph Oertel | |
Foley editor | Carola Richter | |
Foley artist | Carsten Richter | |
Special effects technician | Manolo Sotillo Navazo Regen | Regen |
Special effects technician | Hans Seck | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Fritsche Diving Coordinator | Diving Coordinator |
Stunt rigger | Matthias Günther Fightcoreographien Stunts | Fightcoreographien Stunts |