Vfx supervisor | Thorsten Binte | |
Vfx set supervisor | Robert Kleinstück | |
Director of photography | Agnesh Pakozdi | |
Director of photography | Patrick Jasim Folge 4-6 | Folge 4-6 |
Director of photography | Konstantin Minnich | |
Director of photography | Raphael Beinder | |
Steadicam operator | Axel Zschernitz | |
1st assistant camera | David Oliver Gaiser Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Ammann Arri Amira | Arri Amira |
1st assistant camera | Dominik Bodammer 5DT | 5DT |
2nd assistant camera | Jacob Bestgen 8 DT | 8 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Annemarie Chladek 2 DT | 2 DT |
Camera trainee | Magoo Sophie Meyer | |
Costume designer | Sophie Klebba | |
Assistant costume designer | Isabelle Marie Lange | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Evelyn Carhuas Luna | |
Director | Jasmine Alakari (Folge 1+3) | (Folge 1+3) |
Director | Paola Calvo (Folge 2) | (Folge 2) |
Director | Sanela Salketic (Folge 4) | (Folge 4) |
Director | Eline Gehring (Folge 5) | (Folge 5) |
Script continuity | Margarita Filipenko | |
Storyboard artist | Maria Teixeira Folge "Yellow" | Folge "Yellow" |
Editor | Michal Kuleba | |
Assistant editor | Jonas Schubert [1] | |
Key grip | Theo Krönke | |
Gaffer | Dirk Hilbert | |
Gaffer | Gunnar Rossow | |
Best girl electric | Julie Förderer | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Janina Kuhlmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Schmermer 6DT Berlin | 6DT Berlin |
Additional make up artist | Grete Pfleger | |
Composer | Paul Eisenach | |
Creative producer | Lucas Thiem | |
Production designer | Miriam Lehnart | |
Standby props | Fritzi Heubaum + Szenenbildassistenz | + Szenenbildassistenz |
Production manager | Daria Wichmann | |
Production manager | Victor Buzalka | |
Production manager | Bernhard Schneider | |
Assistant production manager | Jonas Schubert [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Niels Kurvin | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Katharina Brinkmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Franziska Plank | |
Set runner | Elsa van Damke | |
Set runner | Duc Bao Bui + Videooperator + Datawrangler | + Videooperator + Datawrangler |
Set runner | Tamara Eder | |
Head writer | Sebastian Ladwig | |
Screenwriter | Samuel Chalela Puccini 3rd episode | 3rd episode |
Screenwriter | Michael Andres [1] | |
Screenwriter | Jacob Hauptmann | |
Screenwriter | Anastasia Gorokhova | |
Screenwriter | Beliban zu Stolberg | |
Screenwriter | Lucas Thiem | |
Format development | Beliban zu Stolberg | |
Production sound mixer | Tobias Rüther | |
Boom operator | Jan Steinke | |
Sound designer | Christoph Kozik | |