Production accountant | Melanie Heise | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jörg Knochen | |
Director of photography | Niv Abootalebi | |
1st assistant camera | Robert Günther ACam | ACam |
2nd assistant camera | Marvin Siegesmund | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Leoni Faschian | |
Video assist/playback operator | Leoni Faschian | |
Still photographer | Maor Waisburd | |
Costume designer | Markus Maria Ernst | |
Assistant costume designer | Anke Wahnbaeck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Joana Rotter | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Hana Hon | |
Additional costumers | Nadia Sead | |
Director | Tine Rogoll | |
1st AD (local system) | Lukas Hablitzel 2x 90min | 2x 90min |
Script continuity | Sebastian Meister | |
Extras coordinator | Konstantin Kieselbach 1 SD | 1 SD |
Editor | Martin Wunschick | |
Assistant editor | Jörg Knochen and precut | and precut |
2nd assistant editor | Carlotta Sommerfeldt | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Grip | Andreas Fischer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonatan Lux | |
Additional electrician | Lennox Witt 1 DT | 1 DT |
Lighting assistant | Nicolas Leonard Meyer Main Unit | Main Unit |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie Adam | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Aylin Özbay | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Johannes Gundlach Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional make up artist | Anja Magull | |
Producer | Ralf Husmann | |
Producer | Gunnar Juncken | |
Producer | Bernd von Fehrn | |
Producer | Friederike Cromme | |
Producer | Henning Wagner | |
Production designer | Jörg Prinz | |
Assistant production designer | Anne Kunzke | |
Prop master | Thorsten Grünhagel | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Cornelia Schellhoss | |
Standby props | Tom Tholl | |
Standby props | Christian Witter 19 DT (2. Hälfte) | 19 DT (2. Hälfte) |
Location scout | Lena-Marie Brückner 7 Tage | 7 Tage |
Graphic artist | Kati Linke | |
Line producer | Peter Dittberner Zweiteiler | Zweiteiler |
Production manager | Daniel Pfennigstorf | |
Production manager (broadcaster) | Jonas Sticherling Degeto | Degeto |
Production coordinator | Biggi Hoefke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Florian Kemnitz | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Isenhardt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fernando de Bran | |
Production secretary | Tabea Georgi | |
Assistant location manager | Jörg Kraft | |
Production driver | Daniel Jäger [1] | |
Production driver | Peter Niefert Berlin/Brandenburg Teil | Berlin/Brandenburg Teil |
Screenwriter | Anneke Janssen | |
Screenwriter | Thorben Hecht | |
Screenwriter | Christian Martin | |
Idea | Ralf Husmann | |
Idea | Kristin Schade | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Lutz | |
Boom operator | Bernd von Bassewitz | |
Dialogue editor | Luiz Melo Paiva e Silva | |
Stunt coordinator | Heiko Kiesow | |
Commissioning editor | Henrike Vieregge WDR | WDR |
Commissioning editor | Nina Klamroth WDR | WDR |
Commissioning editor | Abdullah Erdogan WDR | WDR |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Green consultant | Theodor Oppenländer | |
Occupational safety specialist | Theodor Oppenländer | |