Production accountant | Dennis Reuter | |
Vfx supervisor | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Director of photography | Philipp Kirsamer | |
Camera operator | Albrecht von Grünhagen B Cam/2nd Unit tageweise | B Cam/2nd Unit tageweise |
1st assistant camera | Boris Treffert Vertretung RED Epic | Vertretung RED Epic |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Päch | |
2nd assistant camera | Thanh-Long Vo | |
2nd assistant camera | Elisa-Christin Knüpfer | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jannis Kern | |
Still photographer | Arnim Thomass | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Petra Fichtner | |
Assistant costume designer | Anastasia Danilow | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nikole Gerlach 5 DT/ KB: Petra Fichtner | 5 DT/ KB: Petra Fichtner |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anastasia Danilow | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karis Epro | |
Director | Pia Strietmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Carmen Kurz 2 Wochen Vertretung | 2 Wochen Vertretung |
1st AD (local system) | Regina Spreer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Maximilian Fenner eigene Komparsenkartei | eigene Komparsenkartei |
Script supervisor | Conrad Schmidt | |
Editor | Sebastian Thümler | |
Assistant editor | Martin Bomke | |
Key grip | Michael Bauert | |
Grip | David Gerling | |
Gaffer | Justus Hasenzahl Tavares | |
Best boy electric | Sascha Kuchenbuch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christof Stammberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Schreiber Zusatz 7 DT | Zusatz 7 DT |
Lighting assistant | Malte Pöhlmann Lichthilfe | Lichthilfe |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna von Gwinner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Tübbecke Hair/Makeup Artist | Hair/Makeup Artist |
Composer | Martina Eisenreich | |
Producer | Wolfgang Esser Spreewaldkrimi #12 | Spreewaldkrimi #12 |
Producer | Annett Neukirchen | |
Production designer | Thilo Mengler | |
Assistant production designer | Silke Kuchinke | |
Assistant production designer | Lili Wittich Vertretung 10. - 21.10.2018 | Vertretung 10. - 21.10.2018 |
Prop master | Sven Hausmann | |
Standby props | Marc Wadewitz | |
Location scout | Kerstin Dreßler | |
Property driver | Gerd Tonke | |
Line producer | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Production manager | Hartmut Damberg | |
Assistant production manager | Henrike Feltner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olaf Schwarck | |
Location manager (local system) | Kerstin Dreßler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Carstensen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jesko Radtke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Wiedemann | |
Production driver | Andre Reinhold | |
Production driver | Jacob Dallmeyer | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Kirchner | |
Script consultant | Wolfgang Esser | |
Production sound mixer | Jürgen Göpfert | |
Boom operator | Manuel Neie | |
Sound supervisor | Kai Storck | |
Stunt coordinator | Marno Röder | |
Stunt driver | Alister Mazzotti Motorrad | Motorrad |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt ZDF | ZDF |