Production accountant | Irmy Jäger | |
Assistant production accountant | Olaf Schmidt | |
Title designer | Ulrich Schmidt [1] | |
Director of photography | Andreas Berger | |
Steadicam operator | Niv Abootalebi Hawk, Arri Raw, Codex Recording | Hawk, Arri Raw, Codex Recording |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hauptfleisch Hawk anamorphic, Codex Arriraw | Hawk anamorphic, Codex Arriraw |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Schönbrunn Alexa STUDIO, ARRIRAW | Alexa STUDIO, ARRIRAW |
DIT digital imaging technician | Samuel Andert Alexa RAW with Codex Onboard | Alexa RAW with Codex Onboard |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Santiago Sartori ALEXA Studio ARRIRAW 5 Tage | ALEXA Studio ARRIRAW 5 Tage |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Janosch Feucht Codex, Arriraw | Codex, Arriraw |
Video assist/playback operator | Björn Mayer PSU | PSU |
Still photographer | Reiner Bajo | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting director | Jacqueline Rietz Kindercasting | Kindercasting |
Costume designer | Caroline Sattler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Shanti Spohn | |
Additional costumers | Verena Graf | |
Director | Gregor Schnitzler | |
1st AD (local system) | Sibylle Illner | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Mariko Minoguchi Zusatz | Zusatz |
Script continuity | Heiko Hahn | |
Editor | Georg Söring | |
Assistant editor | Tobias Materna | |
VFX editor | Markus Hagemeier ScanlineVFX | ScanlineVFX |
Key grip | Matthias Schäfer | |
Grip | Marina Riemer 2 Wochen Vertretung | 2 Wochen Vertretung |
Grip | Thomas Apel | |
Crane operator | Robert Reindke | |
Camera car driver | Stefan Hummel Remote Head Technician | Remote Head Technician |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Shotmaker & Lowloader-Trailer | Shotmaker & Lowloader-Trailer |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kai Giegerich Best Boy OB:Ron Rakowski | Best Boy OB:Ron Rakowski |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Müller | |
Balloon light operator | Harry Geltl | |
Lighting assistant | Benedikt Haas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiner Niehues | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Constanze Hellinger | |
Additional make up artist | Franziska Röder | |
Producer | Markus Zimmer | |
Production designer | Angelica Böhm http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IVr62y_Lm | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IVr62y_Lm |
Assistant production designer | Cora Wimbauer | |
Construction coordinator | Ralph Michels | |
Prop master | Manfred Mayer München, Bonn | München, Bonn |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Carl Obereisenbuchner | |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Set dresser | Hella Stichlmair Zusatz 2 Tage | Zusatz 2 Tage |
Set dresser | Maike Althoff | |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Prop hand | Bani Silva Prado | |
Property driver | Marcus Weber | |
Line producer | Manfred Thurau | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Bajorat Munich / Greece | Munich / Greece |
Assistant production manager | Djamila Holland | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ranke Rakowski | |
Location manager (local system) | René Saldjughian NRW | NRW |
Location manager (local system) | Andreas Wolffhardt | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Production driver | Georg Nagel [1] | |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger | |
Production driver | Offer Stock NRW | NRW |
Set runner | Daniel Steininger | |
Screenwriter | Kathrin Richter | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Schlagenhof | |
Literary source | Juli Zeh | |
Production sound mixer | Max Vornehm | |
Boom operator | Lisa Gaggl | |
Boom operator | Joachim Johannes Baumann Ab 5. Drehwoche (27.6) | Ab 5. Drehwoche (27.6) |
Sound editor | Chrissi Rebay | |
Supervising sound editor | Mario Hubert | |
Adr recordist | Dimitrios Posukidis | |
Foley recordist | Uwe Zillner | |
Foley editor | Uwe Zillner | |
Sound effects editor | Heiko Müller | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Scarlet Richter | |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Motorrad- Fahrszenen | Motorrad- Fahrszenen |
Stuntman/woman | Moritz Fischer | |
Stunt rigger | Erhard Brem Stunmac GmbH | Stunmac GmbH |
Stunt rigger | Robert Schenker | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Julia Bechtold | |