EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | Episodes 1-8 | 2021-2022 | Sky [de] | Drama, Mystery | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting26/01/2021
End of shooting19/06/2021
Number of shooting days100
LocationsBerlin/Brandenburg, Leipzig, Brüssel
Filming regionsBelgium - Brussels, Germany - Berlin, Germany - Brandenburg, Germany - Saxony

Brief synopsis

In Stockholm, the pregnant pathologist Allie tries everything possible to prevent her beloved husband and pilot Leo from taking a flight. In Berlin, 25-year-old Linn joins a cult whose members are desperate to believe in life after death for all kinds of reasons. And in a hospital in the middle of Germany, Hanna wakes up after a serious car accident and wonders how on earth her 14-year-old son Jacob managed to save them both from drowning in their car.

When, a few days after the accident, Jacob suddenly claims to remember a previous life as the pilot of a lost passenger plane, he changes the fate of these three women in a dramatic way. Is Jacob lying or could this really be true?

(https://canneseries.com/en/series/souls/)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Brigitte HobmeierHanna [SS]
Julia Koschitz
Allie [SS]
Aaron KissiovJacob [SS]
Lili EpplyLinn [SS]
Aleksandar JovanovicSebastian [SS]
Selam TadeseEddie [SS]
Godehard GieseVincent [SS]
Abak Safaei-RadEmma Minks [SS]
Derya DilberMathilda Freund [SS]
Laurence RuppLeo [SS]
Renée GerschkeLinn Kleyn [SSR]
Michael EppTill Winkler [SSR]
Petra Hartung
Alina [SSR]
Hildegard SchroedterLisa [SSR]
Axel WandtkeChristian Menne [SSR]
Inga WolffConnie [SSR]
Ali Bulgan
Vassili [SSR]
Tim Oliver SchultzJacob [SSR]
Taner ŞahintürkErol [SSR]
Julian GorsanskiMitglied Kult [SSR]
Michael SchweisserTom [SSR]
Yvonne Yung Hee BormannSumi Goedecke [SR]
Fabian HanisLeo Kleyn [SR]
Christian KerepeszkiTorben Dorner [SR]
Neven Pilipović
Stockholm Arms Dealer [SR]
Soma PysallMathilda (26) [SR]
Isabelle RedfernCo-Pilotin [SR]
Oskar RedfernVermummter #2 [SR]
Jana Julia RothLea [SR]
Marie SchöneburgJudith [SR]
Lukas von Horbatschewsky
Rob [SR]
Wolfgang MichaelHermann Giesen [SR]
Luise Emilie TschersichAnna [SR]
Luka OmotoDoctor [SR]
Luzie KurthAllie Kleyn [SR]
Isabelle VogtCarmella [SR]
Mehmet YilmazSenad [SR]
Onur KocFlugzeug Passagier (Stunt) [BP]
Youl SamareAirplane passenger (stunt roll) [BP]
Melanie SamareFlugzeugpassiegierin [BP]
Randolph HerbstSanitäter [BP]
Tobias HoeslJonathan Beskizza
Akiko HitomiModerator

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production controllerThomas Manzke
Production accountantThomas Scheibe
Assistant production accountantDavid Christoph
first part until 15.04.
first part until 15.04.
Post production coordinatorKatharina Deltow
ColoristRoland Murrer
2nd Dailies Colorist + QC
2nd Dailies Colorist + QC
Dailies coloristMaiken Priedemann
Vfx consultantDenis Behnke
Director of photographyCarlo Jelavic
Director of photographyFranz Lustig
Camera operatorJakob Ebert
3 Tage
3 Tage
Camera operatorNorwin Hatschbach
B-Cam & 2nd Unit dp
B-Cam & 2nd Unit dp
Camera operatorAlbrecht von Grünhagen
B-Cam
B-Cam
Camera operatorConrad Lobst
B - Kam 5 DT
B - Kam 5 DT
Additional photographyNorwin Hatschbach
B-Cam & 2nd Unit dp
B-Cam & 2nd Unit dp
Drone camera operatorNorwin Hatschbach
HeavyLifter + Mini & Inspire 2
HeavyLifter + Mini & Inspire 2
Gimbal system operatorNorwin Hatschbach
Highspeed operatorMartin Bethge
Steadicam operatorA. Osman 'Ozzy' Öksüz
1 day
1 day
Steadicam operatorAxel Zschernitz
ARRI trinity operatorA. Osman 'Ozzy' Öksüz
1 DT
1 DT
1st assistant cameraCarl Evers
B-Cam
B-Cam
1st assistant cameraKolja Seibold
1st assistant cameraDaniel Grendel
Atlas Orion Lens Set über Grandpictures Gmb
Atlas Orion Lens Set über Grandpictures Gmb
1st assistant cameraFlorian Seemann
1st assistant cameraMichael Schneider
A-Cam | Key 1stAC
A-Cam | Key 1stAC
1st assistant cameraFlorian Bellack
B-Cam / Anamorphic
B-Cam / Anamorphic
2nd assistant cameraSarah Alisch
50DT B-Cam
50DT B-Cam
2nd assistant cameraJonas Maintz
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
2nd assistant cameraCarolin Obitz
A-Cam
A-Cam
2nd assistant cameraAnn-Carolin Obitz
2nd assistant cameraFriedemann Röse
B-Cam ab DT50
B-Cam ab DT50
DIT digital imaging technicianSebastian Schaal
DIT digital imaging technicianFrank Hellwig
Rear projection plates operatorBeata Wyzgol
Assistentin
Assistentin
Rear projection plates operatorAchim Viander
Operator
Operator
Rear projection plates operatorJannik Klingel
Plate Operator
Plate Operator
Rear projection plates operatorOliver Boin
Asisstent
Asisstent
Video assist/playback operatorMarvin Siegesmund
Video assist/playback operatorTheodor Spikermann
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Video assist/playback operatorVito Walter
2nd Unit, 2 shooting days
2nd Unit, 2 shooting days
Video assist/playback operatorFynn Stoldt
2nd unit
2nd unit
Still photographerBoris Laewen
Still photographerFrederic Batier
8 Drehtage
8 Drehtage
Still photographerNik Konietzny
plus gallery shooting
plus gallery shooting
Camera traineeBenedict Spieß
Casting directorLiza Stutzky
Casting assistantNele Yannica Günther
Casting assistantCorinna Dümler
Casting assistantAndjani Autumn Gatzweiler
Casting assistantElsa van Damke
Extras/bit player castingQuentin Wojtas
Agentur Filmgesichter
Agentur Filmgesichter
Costume designerNicole Fischnaller
Assistant costume designerTatjana Jung
Assistant costume designerRonni Schwenk
Prep 2020
Prep 2020
Assistant costume designerElla Imig
Assistant costume designerNavina Dembczyk
Komparserie
Komparserie
Costumer / wardrobeLiz Kreyenberg
Addit
Addit
Costumer / wardrobeSimone Fitzner
Main Cast
Main Cast
Costumer / wardrobeNatalia Berger
Costume truck supervisor
Costume truck supervisor
Costumer / wardrobeAyfer Buket Karakaya
Main Cast
Main Cast
Additional costumersSteffi Friedrich
Additional costumersAzade Asya Çakmak
Additional costumersEmily Schumann
Additional costumersSylka Schädlich
Additional costumersSarah Hoppenstedt
Additional costumersCasas Ines
Cast & Truck 4 Wochen Berlin und Belgium
Cast & Truck 4 Wochen Berlin und Belgium
Additional costumersAmrei Leßmann
Additional costumersGrace Quin
Additional costumersMaike Igelmann
/KB Nicole Fischnaller/tageweise
/KB Nicole Fischnaller/tageweise
Additional costumersAmrei Felicia Leßmann
Additional costumersDietke Brandt
Additional costumersChristina Ott
Additional costumersGina Steiniger
cast + crowd
cast + crowd
Additional costumersJulia Kamenz
Cast&Crowd
Cast&Crowd
Costume design traineeAnnick Regnault
DirectorHanna Maria Heidrich
DirectorAlex Eslam
2nd unit directorRonny Bregulla
1st AD (local system)Alexander Rutkowski
1st AD (local system)Ronny Bregulla
Key 1st AD - local system
Key 1st AD - local system
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Angie Luise Jordan
3rd AD crowd (local system)Lea Schwetje
Script continuityJohannes Sommerhäuser
B-Unit
B-Unit
Script continuitySven Pohl
Assistant script supervisorJosef Archoukieh
Storyboard artistJan Siggl
Actor coach (children)Hanne Wolharn
Extras coordinatorPaul Kupetz
19 SD
19 SD
Extras coordinatorLisa Marie Wischer
12 DT
12 DT
Extras coordinatorFelix Florian Seyfert
Extras coordinatorAndreas 'Andy' Hoffmann
Extras coordinatorJohannes Prondzinsky
Extras coordinatorMario Ziemkendorf
6 shooting days
6 shooting days
Extras coordinatorInes Göbel
4 shooting days
4 shooting days
Trainee director's departmentLiliana Lindner
EditorBenjamin Entrup
EditorJulia Kovalenko
EditorMoritz Poth
EditorRobert Stuprich
Online editorKinga Gorak
Assistant editorSandra Böhme
Assistant editorSilke Zirnité
2. Assistenz
2. Assistenz
VFX editorSandra Böhme
Key gripNicolas Damseaux
Key gripChristoffer Schulz
B Unit DoP Christian
B Unit DoP Christian
Key gripHannes Staehle
B-Unit DoP Franz Lustig
B-Unit DoP Franz Lustig
Key gripBjörn Wiesenthal
Zusatz-Carrigg/GF8
Zusatz-Carrigg/GF8
Best boy gripJulius Kniffki
GripTill Dose
GripAndreas Talaga
B Unit
B Unit
GripManuel Padilla Scheben
Trainee
Trainee
GripDaniele Boselli
Additional
Additional
GripJulius Kniffki
Best Boy Grip
Best Boy Grip
Grip traineeCarlo Puca
GafferTobias Vogel
GafferVolker Langholz
2nd unit
2nd unit
Best boy electricAndreas Knäblein
Lighting technician / electricianMithat Baskan
Zusatz Rigging
Zusatz Rigging
Lighting technician / electricianTim Bornhöfft
Lighting technician / electricianFlorian Geiss
Lighting technician / electricianVolker Langholz
Additional electricianCharly Chahwan
Additional electricianArian Uting
Additional electricianMahra Özdogan
Additional electricianHenry Frenzel
+ Driver [7,5t]
+ Driver [7,5t]
Additional electricianDavid Moore Lorusso
Additional electricianAlexander Zeihn
Additional electricianKrzysztof Brzeski
Additional electricianMerlin Luong
Lighting assistantKevin Ruhland
3 DT Vertretung
3 DT Vertretung
Lighting assistantJonatan Lux
Zusatz
Zusatz
Lighting assistantMaximilian Langer
Hair/makeup designerJan Kempkens-Odemski
Hair/makeup designerEmilia Grund
Hair/makeup designerAnett Weber
Makeup artist / hair stylistLara Flanders
Supervisor Extras Teil2
Supervisor Extras Teil2
Makeup artist / hair stylistFlorian Gruber
Cast
Cast
Makeup artist / hair stylistKatja Schulze [1]
Makeup artist / hair stylistJohannes Gundlach
Fx makeup artistEmilia Grund
Additional make up artistDebora Waltl
Additional make up artistStephanie Hanf
Crowd 90s and futuristic
Crowd 90s and futuristic
Additional make up artistNicole Förster
Additional make up artistRebekka Schwark
Additional make up artistAnna Sophie Evenkamp
Additional make up artistSophia-Eleonore Freitag
Additional make up artistKarla Meirer
Additional make up artistStefanie Schmidt
Additional make up artistMica Frisch
Additional make up artistStefanie Dimitrow
Additional make up artistVirginie Thomann
Additional make up artistBastian Russ
ComposerDascha Dauenhauer
Assistant to composerLukas Lindner
OrchestratorLukas Lindner
OrchestratorAndreas Lange
MusicianLukas Lindner
ProducerMalte Can
ProducerHana Geißendörfer
Delegate producerAlena Jelinek
Executive producerLucia Vogdt
Executive producerMarkus Golisano
für Sky Studios
für Sky Studios
Executive producerMarcus Ammon
Executive producerFrank Jastfelder
Assistant to producerChristiane Krämer
Assistant to producerPatricia Langenhan
producer Alena Jelinek - office Berlin
producer Alena Jelinek - office Berlin
Production designerJurek Kuttner
Production designerJill Schwarzer
Assistant production designerCarlotta Schlotbohm
Assistant production designerAnika Klatt
Art directorRobert Reblin
Art directorFabian Reber
Set decoratorAlwara Thaler
Assistant set decoratorMartina Dimitrova
Dez+Jan
Dez+Jan
Assistant set decoratorIraí Amana Martins de Souza
Assistant set decoratorManja Hunger
5 weeks prep
5 weeks prep
Set decoration buyerJule Bünsche
7 Wochen Zusatz, tageweise dresser
7 Wochen Zusatz, tageweise dresser
Set decoration buyerFritzi Heubaum
3 weeks
3 weeks
Set decoration buyerJulien Weizenhöfer
Construction coordinatorMichael Schroll
Prop buyerFritz Jürgens
Prop masterMarco Böhm
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerMagdalena Swiatek
Standby propsAndreas Huschke
Standby propsMaria Rios Navarro
Standby propsDenise Wissmann
2nd Unit u. Krankheitsvertretung
2nd Unit u. Krankheitsvertretung
Leadmen set dresserDaniel Plashues
Set dresserKonrad Corny Betschart
Set dresserStefan Burischek
Set dresserHannes Früh
Set dresserClaudia Ribbisch
Set dresserFrank Noack
Set dresserWilliam Scott
Set dresserSimone Mertz
Art department coordinatorLisa Folkens
Property assistantMareike Bensel
Assistant stand by propsLaura Nickel
Picture car/vehilcle coordinatorRoman Pusch
Practical electricianChristian Anters
Practical electricianMads Gutowski
Head Practical Electrican
Head Practical Electrican
Location scoutThomas Lauterkorn
Location scoutDenis Sennefelder
Motivbuero
Motivbuero
Location scoutChristian Meinecke
Berlin/Brandenburg/Ostsee
Berlin/Brandenburg/Ostsee
Location scoutLukas Gontovos
Set builderLothar Heinert
Set builderLeo Gey
Construction & Care aircraft
Construction & Care aircraft
Stand by set builderRoman Berger
Artist painterLudwig Schult
Planning & production painting motif painting cell
Planning & production painting motif painting cell
Scenic painterFee Doßmann
Anna Maria
Anna Maria
Scenic painterTony Mack
Scenic painterEva-Maria Müller
Graphic designerSandra Bitz
Graphic artistJanika Streblow
Graphic artistAnnie Murr
Graphic artistMarie Schäder
Graphic artistPaul Jürgens
Prop handDorothea Dörge
Trainee
Trainee
Prop handFranziska Hoffmann
Property driverMurat Yildirim
Junior set dresserGrete Gehrke
Art department traineeCarina Wolf
Line producerDirk Seibert
Line producerIsmael Feichtl
Line production coordinatorAgnes Mandoki
Assistant to line producerBernadette Wörner
Production managerDirk Seibert
Production supervisorPascal Czerwek
for Sky Studios
for Sky Studios
Postproduction managerÇağla Eroğlu
Colour Grading
Colour Grading
Production coordinatorSue Hetzinger
Sky Mini Series, Berlin
Sky Mini Series, Berlin
Production coordinatorBiggi Hoefke
9.3.2021-28.3.2021
9.3.2021-28.3.2021
Assistant production managerLiza Cramer
Assistant production managerBiggi Hoefke
29.3.2021-18.06.2021
29.3.2021-18.06.2021
Assistant production managerAnna Willecke
Unit manager (local system)Alexander Riech
Interim 6 Wo.
Interim 6 Wo.
Unit manager (local system)Janek Plathe
Location manager (local system)Alexander Riech
HoD
HoD
Location manager (local system)Victor Szyszka
Set manager/ floor managerTom Bothe
Set manager/ floor managerFranziska Glückstein
B Unit & 2. Unit
B Unit & 2. Unit
Set manager/ floor managerKathrin Löbach
2nd Unit & Belgien Unit
2nd Unit & Belgien Unit
Production secretaryFabienne Segarek
Production secretaryLena Gill
Assistant location managerSophie Balke-Mellenthin
Assistant unit managerLisa Marie Bardoux
Belgium Unit
Belgium Unit
Assistant set/floor managerKathrin Löbach
Assistant set/floor managerMichel Cremer
Daily
Daily
Assistant set/floor managerFranziska Glückstein
Assistant set/floor managerJosua 'Joe' Weber
Assistant set/floor managerCornelius Engemann
Additional
Additional
Assistant set/floor managerMaximilian Didt
8 DT
8 DT
Assistant set/floor managerAnnika Haesters
Assistant set/floor managerScott Dexheimer
Production driverJan Gergis
Production driverTorsten Paterok
Production driverSalomon Appiah
Production driverMike Schmalley
ab 19.04.21
ab 19.04.21
Production driverMarcel Westphal
Zusatzfahrer
Zusatzfahrer
Production driverDavid Kofler
Set runnerIndira Daume
Set runnerTim Pohl
Set runnerKathrin Löbach
Set runnerManuel Meier
Set runnerAndreas 'Andy' Hoffmann
Set runnerKathrin Loebach
Set runnerBenedikt Roth
Set runnerZach Haude
Helping Hand
Helping Hand
Set runnerLeon Glatzel
Set internship
Set internship
Set runnerLisa-Marie Eigenbrod
Set runnerLisa Marie Bardoux
CreatorAlex Eslam
ScreenwriterErol Yesilkaya
ScreenwriterSenad Halilbasic
ScreenwriterLisa van Brakel
Script consultantKirsten Loose
IdeaMalte Can
Production sound mixerNick Friedrich
B-Unit
B-Unit
Production sound mixerTim Müller [2]
1 DT
1 DT
Production sound mixerBertin Molz
Boom operatorTim Müller [2]
Sound Utility
Sound Utility
Boom operatorGero Renner
Boom operatorMichael Schulte-Zurhausen
B-Unit 1 DT
B-Unit 1 DT
Boom operatorMatthias Rupp
B-Unit
B-Unit
Second boom operatorSascha Faleschini
Supervising dialog & ADR editorMichael Hinreiner
Dialogue editorDaniel Dietenberger
Foley editorKarim El Morr
Special effects supervisorChristoph Domanski
Special effects technicianKim Ruhnau
Special effects technicianDaniel Pudewill
Special effects technicianAlexander Kusmak
Special effects technicianHans Seck
Special effects technicianRonny Horning
Stuntman/womanElena Lydia Kreusch
Stuntman/womanLukas Hunecker
Stuntactor
Stuntactor
Stuntman/womanJasmin Dreuw
Commissioning editorLucia Vogdt
Commissioning editorFrank Jastfelder
Caterer (cook on set)Sebastian Fiswick
ConsultantMoritz Tittel
medical consulting (emergency room)
medical consulting (emergency room)
Hygiene officerTim Goldenbaum
Hygiene-Kordinator
Hygiene-Kordinator
Hygiene officerNicolas Geis
prof. SARS-CoV-2 testing, hygiene officer (Belgium, 10d) & set trainee
prof. SARS-CoV-2 testing, hygiene officer (Belgium, 10d) & set trainee
Project managerBenedikt Eisenstecken
Stunts+SFX: c/o Production Concept
Stunts+SFX: c/o Production Concept
Project managerSebastian Wagner [2]
Projektleiter Stunt & SFX / via production concept GmbH & Co.KG
Projektleiter Stunt & SFX / via production concept GmbH & Co.KG

Production companies

CompanyComment
Geißendörfer Pictures GmbH [de]

Distribution / Sales companies

CompanyComment
NBC Universal Global Networks Deutschland [de]
world sales
world sales

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripDIGICOPTER®
Alexa Mini Drohne Nightschots Berlin
Alexa Mini Drohne Nightschots Berlin
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Filmgesichter
Berlin und Leipzig
Berlin und Leipzig
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Police professional actor
Police professional actor
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Specialist in rescue services
Specialist in rescue services
StuntsPRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH
Stunt-Support
Stunt-Support
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesCem Tekin
Production ServicesFilmservice Berlin-Brandenburg
Tag und Nachtbewachung
Tag und Nachtbewachung
Production ServicesGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
Set-Medic // Lifeguard / RTB Lifeboat // Fire truck
Set-Medic // Lifeguard / RTB Lifeboat // Fire truck
Production ServicesGreta Catering GmbH & Co. KG
Production ServicesMundwerk Catering
Public Relation/PublicityBarbarella Entertainment GmbH
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Costume supplies
Costume supplies
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Nicole Fischnaller
KB: Nicole Fischnaller
DecorationKunst für Film
Verleih von rechtefreien Bildern
Verleih von rechtefreien Bildern
DecorationMovie Construction
PropsAdlershofer Fundus
PropsDelikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHG
Furniture, lighting, art, historical technology, decorative items
Furniture, lighting, art, historical technology, decorative items
PropsFlatliners GmbH
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
alle Bereiche Berlin
alle Bereiche Berlin
PropsGRAFIKWERK
WEBSHOP Artikel
WEBSHOP Artikel
PropsHahn-Grafix
Graphic Artist
Graphic Artist
PropsPatinierdienst
PropsStoffwerke Marion Herdle
Textile Anfertigungen Leichensäcke
Textile Anfertigungen Leichensäcke
PropsWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
Alwara Thaler
Alwara Thaler
Special EffectsPRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH
SFX-Support
SFX-Support
Vehicles and aircraftsBerlin City Cops
Police
Police
Vehicles and aircraftsHERO CARS BERLIN
Picture Vehicles
Picture Vehicles
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
Police vehicles
Police vehicles
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
Rescue car
Rescue car
Vehicles and aircraftsOCC Oldies & Classic Cars GmbH
Vehicles & Transport (multiple)
Vehicles & Transport (multiple)
Vehicles and aircraftsSchallFlug
Video/Computer PlaybackPRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH
car plates
car plates
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH
Film Processing/TransfersMedia Services GmbH - Pharos The Post Group
Image (VFX)Media Services GmbH - Pharos The Post Group
Image/EditingRotor Film GmbH
Image/EditingTonstudio Hanse Warns [de]
Score /MusicDeutsches Filmorchester Babelsberg
Sound (Postproduction)Wavefront Studios GmbH

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Benjamin Entrup2023Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen (DAfFNE) [de]
Best Editing
Best EditingNominated
Moritz Poth2023Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen (DAfFNE) [de]
Best Editing
Best EditingNominated
Julia Kovalenko2023Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen (DAfFNE) [de]
Best Editing
Best EditingNominated
Robert Stuprich2023Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen (DAfFNE) [de]
Best Editing
Best EditingNominated
Alex Eslam2022Canneseries [fr]
Best Screenplay
Best ScreenplayWinner
Senad Halilbasic2022Canneseries [fr]
Best Screenplay
Best ScreenplayWinner
Erol Yesilkaya2022Canneseries [fr]
Best Screenplay
Best ScreenplayWinner
Lisa van Brakel2022Canneseries [fr]
Best Screenplay
Best ScreenplayWinner
Dascha Dauenhauer2022Canneseries [fr]
Best Music
Best MusicWinner

Festivals

YearCountryFestivalComment
2022FranceCanneseries
Competition
Competition
2022GermanyFilm Festival Cologne

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanySky [de]Tuesday, 08/11/2022, 8.15 PM

Cinema releases and premieres

TypeCountryDateComment
PremiereTuesday, 05/04/2022Canneseries [fr]