EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
©RTL / Benno Kraehahn
©RTL / Benno Kraehahn

Sonderlage - Ein Hamburg-Krimi. Der Angriff

  • Sonderlage - Der große Knall (Working title)
TV-Movie (Series) | 2022 | RTL [de] | Crime, Drama | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting27/06/2022
End of shooting30/08/2022
LocationsBerlin und Umgebung, Hamburg
Filming regionsGermany - Berlin

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Henny ReentsVerena Klausen [L]
Annette PaulmannKaren Zenner [L]
Lasse Myhr
Björn Busskamp [L]
Georg BütowPhilipp Junker [L]
Banafshe HourmazdiMely Oktay [L]
Sven GerhardtThomas Dilling [L]
Frederik SchmidKai-Olaf Runge [L]
Zoë ValksMia Schelinski [L]
Yasin BoynuinceJonny Jepsen [L]
Özgür KaradenizGeorg Reimann [L]
Darja MahotkinJana [SR]
Philipp LindMirko [SR]
David BrizziAnselmo [SR]
Jan AndreesenSerkan [SR]
Ivar WafaeiYusuf [SR]
Ugur KayaMurat [SR]
David A. Hamade
Faruk Edgü [SR]
Julia GoldbergHannah Mangold [SR]
Hannah VladutAylin [SR]
Jernih AgapitoCaleb [SR]
Martin SkodaSchiffsführer Elbe [BP]
Carla BeckerÄltere Frau [BP]
Thomas JuchBody [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristStefan Reiss
Final Colorist
Final Colorist
DI digital intermediate supervisorFabian Gataavizadeh
Director of photographyMichal Grabowski
1st assistant cameraJavier Palicio
A-Cam
A-Cam
1st assistant cameraLukas Böttcher
A-Cam/1DT
A-Cam/1DT
2nd assistant cameraLukas Böttcher
A-Cam
A-Cam
Data wrangler / digital loaderFabian Gataavizadeh
Video assist/playback operatorWalter Heilmann
Video assist/playback operatorMika Grimm
27.06.22 - 28.06.22
27.06.22 - 28.06.22
Video assist/playback operatorLuis Kockwelp
03.08.22 - 31.08.22
03.08.22 - 31.08.22
Still photographerNadja Klier
Casting directorSiegfried Wagner
Costume designerMonika Gebauer
Assistant costume designerAntje Terp-Janiesch
Costumer / wardrobeAlice Moewius
Costumer / wardrobeOlivia Rutschka
DirectorAndreas Senn
2nd unit directorLinus Herbig-Matten
7 DT Hamburg & Berlin
7 DT Hamburg & Berlin
1st AD (local system)Frank A. Schneider
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Lara Lipponer
Script supervisorSandra Pöggel
Trainee director's departmentPauline Kosack
EditorJan Henrik Pusch
Assistant editorLukas Wrobel
Assistant editorChristian Maire
Assistant editorCarolin Sonnemann
Key gripChris Reichel
GripMichael Paegel
GafferSilvio Kröger
Best boy electricMatthias Dippe
Lighting technician / electricianOliver Pahl
Lighting technician / electricianElias Fritz
Lighting technician / electricianVitali Kirsch
Lighting assistantMussa Secka
Lighting assistantCarlos Laux y Silió
Lighting assistantGiuseppe Sequino
Makeup artist / hair stylistIrmela Osswald
Makeup artist / hair stylistSusanne Glöckner
Makeup artist / hair stylistKathi Buhlan
Zusatz Cast
Zusatz Cast
Makeup artist / hair stylistHanka Thot
Krankheitsvertretung 6 Tage
Krankheitsvertretung 6 Tage
ComposerFlorian Tessloff
ComposerRaffael Seyfried
ComposerRike Huy
additional music
additional music
ProducerMarc Conrad
ProducerLucia Staubach
ProducerMaren Knieling
Executive producerNico Grein
RTL
RTL
Production designerAnke Osterloh
Assistant production designerNils Herkendell
Assistant production designerUlrike Eisenreich
Prop masterNicole Emrich
Szenenbild Anke Osterloh
Szenenbild Anke Osterloh
Prop masterMartin Mainz
Außenrequisiteur for Hamburg
Außenrequisiteur for Hamburg
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerBarbara Bachmaier
Standby propsTheresa Neupert
Set dresserDonata Knips
Assistant stand by propsAmy List
Location scoutLena-Marie Brückner
Berlin
Berlin
Location scoutWladik Subow
Hamburg
Hamburg
Set builderSascha Verkerk
Set builderMark Stolte
Set builderMarcus Schliebenow
Set builderJan Kaebisch
Scenic painterGodja Momsen
Property driverFrank Schreiber [2]
Line producerSandra Vogelbacher
Assistant to line producerAnna Friedrich [1]
Production managerFrank Lübke
Assistant production managerNadine Schneider
Location manager (local system)Mihael 'Miki' Matijasevic
Hamburg
Hamburg
Location manager (local system)Anna Klöble
Location manager (local system)Wladik Subow
Hamburg
Hamburg
Set manager/ floor managerLaura Heich
Set manager/ floor managerRafael Muthesius
Zusatz / 1 DT
Zusatz / 1 DT
Assistant location managerMagdalena Zöschg
Berlin
Berlin
Production assistantRafael Muthesius
Assistant set/floor managerAndre Weimann
Production driverUwe Grümer
Production driverRocco Haase
8.7.22 -17.7.22
8.7.22 -17.7.22
Set runnerLea Sewella
ScreenwriterNorbert Eberlein
Production sound mixerKai Ziarkowski
Production sound mixerMichael Kunz
Hamburg Teil
Hamburg Teil
Production sound mixerLeo Aderhold
Boom operatorJannik Flieger
Boom operatorChristoph Bock [1]
Hamburg-Part , 7 DT
Hamburg-Part , 7 DT
Boom operatorRael Anderson
Boom operatorMarcel S. Behrens
1 SD
1 SD
Sound re-recording mixerMarcel Fink
Sound editorMichael Kondaurow
ADR Editor
ADR Editor
Supervising ADR editorPhilip Babin
Adr recordistHamid Reza Mashhadi Gholam
Dialogue editorSascha Fernsel
Stunt coordinatorAlister Mazzotti
Stuntman/womanFelix Quinton
Stunt Player Basecap Mann
Stunt Player Basecap Mann
Stuntman/womanFelix Rugor
Stuntman/womanBenjamin Nippe
Stuntman/womanCiya Taycimen
Stuntplayer SEK Kollege
Stuntplayer SEK Kollege
Stunt driverMai-Lin Senf
Head stunt riggerJason Oettlé
Stunt riggerKai Gaedtke
Stunt riggerJakob Bunkenburg
Commissioning editor in chargeHauke Bartel
Commissioning editorSolveig Willkommen
Green consultantTobias Wolf

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Fiction GmbH
Conradfilm GmbH & Co KG [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripDIGICOPTER®
Drohne Polecam 4K RAW
Drohne Polecam 4K RAW
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Iris Müller OHG
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Specialized actors police, etc. click on the project
Specialized actors police, etc. click on the project
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ConsultingSet Medic Berlin
Hygiene officer - COVID test - Set paramedic
Hygiene officer - COVID test - Set paramedic
Production ServicesB.O.E.S.-Service
Production ServicesCarry Grand Limousinen+Shuttleservice
Production ServicesHB-Security
Blocker / WC Wagen / Umsetzfahrer / Nachtw
Blocker / WC Wagen / Umsetzfahrer / Nachtw
Production ServicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
Production SupportLockit Network Services
Pre-Production, Set and Post-Production-Workflow Optimization
Pre-Production, Set and Post-Production-Workflow Optimization
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationB.O.E.S.-Service
Bewachung und Umsetzung
Bewachung und Umsetzung
CostumesCOMME des COSTUMES
KB Monika Gebauer
KB Monika Gebauer
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB - Monika Gebauer
KB - Monika Gebauer
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
Monika Gebauer
Monika Gebauer
PropsFilm Ambulanz Hamburg
Forensics
Forensics
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
Long guns
Long guns
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
Police vehicles
Police vehicles
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.de
Unipkws, Uniformen, Unipolis, Spezialkräfte
Unipkws, Uniformen, Unipolis, Spezialkräfte

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Michal Grabowski2023Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen (DAfFNE) [de]
Best Cinematography
Best CinematographyNominated

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyRTL [de]Tuesday, 14/02/2023, 8.15 PM