Director | Andreas Senn |
---|---|
Written by | Norbert Eberlein |
Production | Bavaria Fiction GmbH, Conradfilm GmbH & Co KG [de] |
Start of shooting | 27/06/2022 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/08/2022 |
Locations | Berlin und Umgebung, Hamburg |
Filming regions | Germany - Berlin, Germany - Hamburg |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Henny Reents | Verena Klausen [L] | |
Annette Paulmann | Karen Zenner [L] | |
Lasse Myhr | Björn Busskamp [L] | |
Georg Bütow | Philipp Junker [L] | |
Banafshe Hourmazdi | Mely Oktay [L] | |
Sven Gerhardt | Thomas Dilling [L] | |
Frederik Schmid | Kai-Olaf Runge [L] | |
Zoë Valks | Mia Schelinski [L] | |
Yasin Boynuince | Johnny Jepsen [L] | |
Moritz Führmann | Frederik Thalforth [L] | |
Anton Landau | Jasper Thalfort [L] | |
Soma Pysall | Mariana Mota [L] | |
Campbell Caspary | Dario [L] | |
Antonia Bill | Luisa [SR] | |
Julius Nitschkoff | Josh [SR] | |
Philipp Lind | Mirko [SR] | |
Jan Andreesen | Serkan [SR] | |
Ugur Kaya | Murat [SR] | |
Karl Schaper | Benny [SR] | |
Badasar Calbiyik | Artan Abazi [SR] | |
Marian Meder | Harry [SR] | |
David Brizzi | Anselmo [SR] | |
Mario Fuchs | Lohmann [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Hanne Krenz | |
Colorist | Stefan Reiss Final Colorist | Final Colorist |
DI digital intermediate supervisor | Fabian Gataavizadeh | |
Director of photography | Michal Grabowski | |
1st assistant camera | Javier Palicio A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Lukas Böttcher A-Cam | A-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Fabian Gataavizadeh | |
Video assist/playback operator | Luis Kockwelp 03.08.22 - 31.08.22 | 03.08.22 - 31.08.22 |
Still photographer | Nadja Klier | |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Costume designer | Monika Gebauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Antje Terp-Janiesch | |
Key costumer | Alice Moewius Setkostüm(Truck) | Setkostüm(Truck) |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olivia Rutschka | |
Director | Andreas Senn | |
2nd unit director | Linus Herbig-Matten 3DT | 3DT |
1st AD (local system) | Frank A. Schneider | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lara Lipponer | |
Script supervisor | Sandra Pöggel | |
Trainee director's department | Pauline Kosack | |
Editor | Svenja Baumgärtner | |
Assistant editor | Lukas Wrobel | |
Assistant editor | Carolin Sonnemann | |
Assistant editor | Christian Maire | |
Key grip | Chris Reichel | |
Grip | Michael Paegel | |
Grip | Dorian Wunderlich 5 DT | 5 DT |
Grip | Luis Kockwelp | |
Gaffer | Silvio Kröger | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Dippe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vitali Kirsch | |
Additional electrician | Tim Stellwag | |
Additional electrician | Gregor Cunningham | |
Additional electrician | Mahra Özdogan | |
Additional electrician | Elias Fritz | |
Lighting assistant | Mussa Secka | |
Lighting assistant | Giuseppe Sequino | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irmela Osswald | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathi Buhlan Zusatz Cast | Zusatz Cast |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Glöckner | |
Composer | Florian Tessloff | |
Composer | Raffael Seyfried | |
Composer | Rike Huy additional music | additional music |
Producer | Marc Conrad | |
Producer | Lucia Staubach | |
Producer | Maren Knieling | |
Executive producer | Nico Grein RTL | RTL |
Production designer | Anke Osterloh | |
Assistant production designer | Ulrike Eisenreich | |
Assistant production designer | Nils Herkendell | |
Prop master | Nicole Emrich Szenenbild Anke Osterloh | Szenenbild Anke Osterloh |
Prop master | Martin Mainz Außenrequisiteur für Hamburg | Außenrequisiteur für Hamburg |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Barbara Bachmaier | |
Standby props | Theresa Neupert | |
Leadwoman set dresser | Donata Knips | |
Assistant stand by props | Amy List | |
Location scout | Wladik Subow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location scout | Lena-Marie Brückner Berlin | Berlin |
Set builder | Jan Käbisch | |
Set builder | Mark Stolte | |
Scenic painter | Eva-Maria Müller | |
Property driver | Hendrik Voigt | |
Property driver | Frank Schreiber [2] | |
Line producer | Sandra Vogelbacher | |
Assistant to line producer | Anna Friedrich [1] | |
Production manager | Frank Lübke | |
Assistant production manager | Nadine Schneider | |
Location manager (local system) | Mihael 'Miki' Matijasevic Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Wladik Subow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Anna Klöble | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Laura Heich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andre Weimann | |
Set runner | Lea Sewella | |
Screenwriter | Norbert Eberlein | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Ziarkowski | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Kunz Hamburg Teil | Hamburg Teil |
Boom operator | Jannik Flieger | |
Boom operator | Rael Anderson | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Marcel Fink | |
Supervising ADR editor | Philip Babin | |
Adr editor | Michael Kondaurow ADR Editor | ADR Editor |
Dialogue editor | Sascha Fernsel | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stuntman/woman | Ciya Taycimen Stuntplayer as Ciya Taycimen | Stuntplayer as Ciya Taycimen |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Kern Double Jonny | Double Jonny |
Stuntman/woman | Mirko Stübing Stuntplayer | Stuntplayer |
Stunt driver | Ronny Wechselberger | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Hauke Bartel | |
Commissioning editor | Solveig Willkommen | |
Green consultant | Tobias Wolf |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH | |
Conradfilm GmbH & Co KG [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Iris Müller OHG | |
Costumes | Filmcops e.K. Uniform der Fahrradstaffel Nordverbund | Uniform der Fahrradstaffel Nordverbund |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB - Monika Gebauer | KB - Monika Gebauer |
Vehicles and aircrafts | OCC Oldies & Classic Cars GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | RTL [de] | Tuesday, 21/02/2023, 8.15 PM |