Assistant production accountant | Henry Tritschler Ausbildung Relevant Film | Ausbildung Relevant Film |
Post production coordinator | Judica Schrammeck | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Dailies colorist | Louise 'Lou' Temmesfeld Dailies Colorist | Dailies Colorist |
Director of photography | Martin Neumeyer Filmfest Munich - Best TV movie | Filmfest Munich - Best TV movie |
Camera operator | Arend Krause | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Klos | |
1st assistant camera | Matthäus Michon | |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Meyer [1] A_Cam_ALEXA_Mini | A_Cam_ALEXA_Mini |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Tobias Karbe | |
Rear projection plates operator | Khamsanith Sivilay Plate Assistent abspielen | Plate Assistent abspielen |
Rear projection plates operator | Greta Niemann Project manager | Project manager |
Rear projection plates operator | Achim Viander Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth Kesten | |
Assistant costume designer | Gordana Rosic | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Annabel Tessmer | |
Additional costumers | Bernadette Weber [1] | |
Director | Esther Bialas | |
1st AD (local system) | Silvia Stein | |
Script supervisor | Valerie Prause | |
Editor | Anton Korndörfer | |
Key grip | Halil 'Beco' Spahic | |
Gaffer | Christopher Sälzer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anna Lena Grießer | |
Lighting assistant | Kianosh Momo Kinz | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Pia Karlotta Paprzik /Erstellung des Maskenbildes | /Erstellung des Maskenbildes |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Friederike Harder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Heppelmann 3 Tage | 3 Tage |
Composer | Marco Dreckkötter | |
Music supervisor | Oona Friedrichs | |
Producer | Heike Wiehle-Timm | |
Producer | Paula Lichte | |
Business and legal affairs | Andrea Terres | |
Production designer | Jan Lasse Hartmann | |
Assistant production designer | Timo Ulmer | |
Prop master | Dennis Dembeck | |
Standby props | Mandy Beke | |
Assistant stand by props | Saskia Gottstein | |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg | Hamburg |
Property driver | Achim Grodd | |
Art department trainee | Karline Schönbach | |
Line producer | Peter Nawrotzki | |
Production manager | Peter Nawrotzki | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Lanz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maria Hoffmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Kim Sophie Schwarz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Viakofsky | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Luca Kraemer | |
Production driver | Florian Muche | |
Production driver | Matthias Kühl | |
Set runner | Antonia Struck | |
Set runner | Mic Foltin Setrunner | Setrunner |
Screenwriter | Sophia Krapoth | |
Screenwriter | Isabel Kleefeld | |
Screenwriter | Lilly Bogenberger | |
Screenwriter | David Weichelt | |
Script reader | Eva Scholz Internes Lektorat | Internes Lektorat |
Production sound mixer | Corinna Zink | |
Commissioning editor | Esther Hechenberger | |
Hygiene officer | Jörg Homeyer Set-Betreuung für GPDS | Set-Betreuung für GPDS |