Production accountant | Christos Papaioannou extainia | extainia |
Colorist | Edmond Laccon | |
Director of photography | Simon Drescher | |
2nd unit dop | Anne Bolick | |
2nd unit dop | Christopher McKissick | |
Steadicam operator | Christopher McKissick /Amira | /Amira |
1st assistant camera | Adrian Huber Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Peter Jäger Alexa / Amira | Alexa / Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Fabian Speth Alexa, Amira + Data Wrangler | Alexa, Amira + Data Wrangler |
2nd assistant camera | Arkadiy Statsenko Alexa, Amira + Data Wrangler | Alexa, Amira + Data Wrangler |
Still photographer | Maor Waisburd | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Krisha Lindner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Simone Kreska | |
Director | Arto Sebastian | |
1st AD (local system) | Keno Varban | |
Script continuity | Marijeta Bucic | |
Editor | Philipp Ostermann | |
Key grip | Daniel Schmid [1] Außenmotiv | Außenmotiv |
Key grip | Johannes Grashorn Innenmotiv + 3DT Außenmotiv | Innenmotiv + 3DT Außenmotiv |
Gaffer | Hans Fischer | |
Best boy electric | Peter Assmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Timon Dangel | |
Additional electrician | Anne Beyer | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Hanna Riehm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Pfeiffer 2. Maske | 2. Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tim Scheidig | |
Producer | Christoph Holthof | |
Producer | Daniel Reich | |
Producer | Jasper Mielke Ausführender Produzent | Ausführender Produzent |
Producer | Karoline Henkel | |
Production designer | Cosima Vellenzer historical 1940s | historical 1940s |
Assistant production designer | Tatjana Knoll | |
Prop master | Frank Schönwald | |
Prop master | Karin Weber | |
Standby props | Sofie Goldau | |
Set dresser | Steffi Schlupeck | |
Production manager | Hakim Skalli | |
Assistant production manager | Selina Meinhardt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Hakim Skalli | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elias Maniatopoulos | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Samlenski | |
Set runner | Sophia Peter | |
Screenwriter | Arto Sebastian | |
Screenwriter | Silke Morgenroth | |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Flach | |
Production sound mixer | Markus Rebholz | |
Boom operator | Markus Rebholz | |
Boom operator | Steffen Flach | |
Sound supervisor | Dominik Leube | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Leube | |
Sound designer | Marc Eyrich | |
Foley recordist | Markus Rebholz | |
Dialogue editor | Marco Schnebel | |
Foley editor | Nick Thienel | |
Foley artist | Steffen Flach | |
Foley artist | Volker Armbruster | |
Special effects supervisor | Markus Geiger | |
Animal trainer | Petra Geier Vermittlung Schäferhund | Vermittlung Schäferhund |