3d artist | Remigius Kalisz | |
Colorist | Claudia Gittel Lead Colorist | Lead Colorist |
Colorist | Andreas Brueckl final DI colorist | final DI colorist |
Colorist | Mathias Geck | |
Director of photography | Marco J. Riedl | |
Director of photography | Olaf Markmann | |
Director of photography | Mathias Geck | |
2nd unit dop | Alex Koppel | |
1st assistant camera | Chadi-Jan Kobeissi | |
1st assistant camera | Tim Adam | |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Meyer [1] A_Cam_EPIC_SCARLET | A_Cam_EPIC_SCARLET |
DIT digital imaging technician | Axel Borns | |
Costume consultant | Anette Czagany | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Seung Hee Wagner 16 Tage | 16 Tage |
Director | Marc Fehse | |
Editor | Marc Fehse | |
Additional editor | Axel Borns | |
Online editor | Sven Hegen | |
Gaffer | Niko Mölter | |
Gaffer | Peter Assmann | |
Gaffer | Silvio Kröger Lichtgestaltung Crew Kröger Media | Lichtgestaltung Crew Kröger Media |
Gaffer | Remo Robert Knauf (2nd unit) gaffer / best boy | (2nd unit) gaffer / best boy |
Gaffer | Leonhard Kairat | |
Additional electrician | Lasse Kudlek 1 DT | 1 DT |
Makeup artist | Laura Blümel | |
Fx makeup artist | Aisha King Zusatzmaskenbildner | Zusatzmaskenbildner |
Fx makeup artist | Daniel Ritthanondh | |
Fx makeup artist | Martin Schäper | |
Additional make up artist | Katrin Loeffler Beautymaske Komparserie | Beautymaske Komparserie |
Composer | Dennis Schuster | |
Producer | Yasid Benfeghoul | |
Producer | Marc Fehse | |
Producer | Carsten Fehse | |
Executive producer | Andrew Thomas Hunt | |
Executive producer | Michael Paszt | |
Executive producer | James Fler | |
Associate producer | Timothy Beal | |
Co-producer | Nico Ostermann | |
Co-producer | Marian Woller | |
Set builder | Max Grünauer | |
Set builder | Christian Schiener | |
Set builder | Richie Wilde | |
Prop maker | Daniel Ritthanondh | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Hofmann [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Sven Jensen-Brakelmann | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Steidl | |
Production sound mixer | Hagen Waechter | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Angelo D' Angelico | |
Sound designer | Dennis Schuster | |
Sound effects editor | Dennis Schuster | |
Dubbing editor | Philip Babin | |
Foley artist | Niklas Matthaei | |
Special effects supervisor | Volker Lorig | |
Special effects supervisor | Ralf Cordes Braunschweig | Braunschweig |
Special effects technician | Filip Halo Zusatz Schauspieler Abdruck | Zusatz Schauspieler Abdruck |
Stunt coordinator | Steffen Jung 2017 | 2017 |
Stunt coordinator | Hannes Pastor | |
Stunt coordinator | Ralf Cordes Braunschweig | Braunschweig |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller Stunt Coordinator | Stunt Coordinator |
Stuntman/woman | Anon Mall Vietcong Zombie | Vietcong Zombie |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Pütterich Feuerstunt, GI | Feuerstunt, GI |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Mack GI | GI |
Stuntman/woman | Hannah Spreitzenbarth stunt double: Michaela Schaffrath | stunt double: Michaela Schaffrath |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Stuntman/woman | Mirko Stübing Stuntdouble Nick Cornwall | Stuntdouble Nick Cornwall |
Stuntman/woman | Ralf Cordes | |
Stuntman/woman | Sandra Kier Stunt Double: Barbara Nedeljakova | Stunt Double: Barbara Nedeljakova |
Stuntman/woman | Dong Hyun Yoon | |
Stuntman/woman | Denise Treffler Stuntdouble Eva Habermann | Stuntdouble Eva Habermann |
Assistant horse master | Ralf Cordes Braunschweig | Braunschweig |
Stunt rigger | Niklas Kinzel Head Rigger | Head Rigger |
Consultant | Patrick Haderer | |