Post production supervisor | Marie Krommes | |
Post production coordinator | Hei Yang Lau | |
Post production coordinator | Ninette Botha WeFadeToGrey GmbH | WeFadeToGrey GmbH |
Vfx supervisor | Julian Schleef | |
Dailies operator | Marcus Müller [3] | |
Dailies operator | Jonas Damm | |
VFX technical director | David Murmann | |
Motion graphics designer | Matthias Gerding | |
Motion graphics designer | Malte Hinrichs | |
Motion graphics designer | Anne Pothenick | |
Motion graphics designer | Michael Rizzi | |
Motion graphics designer | Sebastian Drews | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jakob Weiß | |
Colorist | Fridolin Körner | |
Director of photography | Nicolai Mehring | |
Camera operator | Felix Mai | |
Additional photography | Joseph Strauch | |
1st assistant camera | Manu Sommer-Ritz 8 DT | 8 DT |
1st assistant camera | Lena Strothmann 3 DT | 3 DT |
1st assistant camera | Martin Lübke | |
2nd assistant camera | Lena Strothmann | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Alexander Kühnlein Data Wrangler 2 DT | Data Wrangler 2 DT |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Paul Herzhoff | |
Director | Eva Müller [3] | |
Co-director | Michael Schmitt | |
Editor | Florian Böttger | |
Editor | Yana Höhnerbach | |
Additional editor | Elisabeth Raßbach | |
Assistant editor | Nathalie Bartel | |
Editing trainee | Hoang Quynh Nguyen | |
Key grip | Giovanni Zeitz 3 days, November 2020 | 3 days, November 2020 |
Key grip | Sascha Ossendorf Project share | Project share |
Gaffer | Maik Uhlig | |
Lighting assistant | Alexander Schmitt | |
Composer | Ziggy Has Ardeur | |
Music supervisor | Thomas Binar | |
Executive producer | Philipp Käßbohrer | |
Executive producer | Matthias Murmann | |
Producer | Hannah Pasikowski | |
Producer | Daniela Nickel | |
Associate producer | Teresa Messerschmidt | |
Production designer | Lea Fumy | |
Art director | Johnny Haußmann | |
Location scout | Sophie Wruck | |
Line producer | Yannick Moll | |
Unit manager (local system) | Paul Fathmann Vertretung bei Dokudreh | Vertretung bei Dokudreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Anika Delhasse | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Felix Georg | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Georgios Simeonidis Nachdreh 2021 | Nachdreh 2021 |
Dialog editor | Paul Große-Schönepauck | |
Archive research | Nina Ostersehlte | |
Researcher | Theresa Locker | |
Production sound mixer | Moritz Minhöfer | |
Production sound mixer | Waldemar Bruch | |
Production sound mixer | René Nicklaus 1 DT | 1 DT |
Production sound mixer | Tolga Yilmaz | |
Production sound mixer | Sascha Czycykowski | |
Production sound mixer | Bianka Schulze | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Sound designer | Robert Keilbar | |
Sound designer | Andrew Mottl | |
Supervising sound editor | Kai Holzkämper | |
Clearing rights | Jana Döhlinger | |