©TVNOW / Martin Rottenkolber
©TVNOW / Martin Rottenkolber

Sekretärinnen - Überleben von 9 bis 5

  • Sekretärinnen (Working title)
TV Series | 2019 | RTL [de] | Comedy | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting19/09/2019
End of shooting26/11/2019

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Ellenie Salvo GonzálezKatja Neumann [SS]
Jochen Horst
Wolf Berger [SS]
Susan HoeckeNicole Sane [SS]
Nina VorbrodtMelanie Weigand [SS]
Antje Widdra
Dr. Sabine Wenger [SS]
Tobias John von Freyend
David Jürgens [SS]
Rainer EwerrienKontrolleur Gert [LE]
Kerstin ThielemannMaike Hellwig [LE]
Stephan GrossmannTimo Kibitz [SSR]
Frederic Heidorn
Benedeikt Moll [SSR]
Dagmar SachseFrau Dropp [SSR]
Jesse AlbertPolizist [SR]
Nicole JohannhanwahrMiss Summer [SR]
Sina-Valeska Jung
Carina [SR]
Verena LeendersKantinenmitarbeiterin Helga [BP]
Laura Trompetter
Britta Hellwig [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantBea Neubert
Assistant production accountantAnke Fiedermann
2d artistJonathan FriesenVFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH
ColoristHannes HägerFinal Grading, Fo. 01-10
Director of photographyEddie Schneidermeier
Director of photographyHarald CremerFolge 8-10
Camera operatorRupert ScheeleB-Cam
1st assistant cameraRupert ScheeleBlock 3
1st assistant cameraBirgit LiermannArri Alexa Plus Block 1&2
1st assistant cameraCaspar MüllersA-Cam 2 DT Zusatz
2nd assistant cameraSaskia StreußelBlock 1 - 3
Video assist/playback operatorLasse Lenz
Still photographerMartin Rottenkolber
Casting directorBärbel Bodeux
Costume designerAngela Angi Neis
Assistant costume designerMartha Hunger
WardrobeLaura Brandstädter
Additional wardrobeNancy Géron
TailorDimitri Wilbert
DirectorUlrike Hamacher
DirectorAndreas Menck
DirectorJan Markus LinhofFolgen 1 bis 4
1st AD (local system)Maik Johanns3 Folgen - R.: Ulrike Hamacher
1st AD (local system)Jessica HoberFolgen 1-7
2nd AD crowd (local system)Julia Huck2 DT
Script supervisorDana ThielFolge 1-4
Script supervisorKaroline Wolf
EditorUlrike Leipold
EditorStefen Rocker
EditorKatja Beck
Key/dolly gripSven HäseAlle Folgen
Grip assistantAsh Cooper
GafferFelix BuchholzBlock I & II
GafferMichael Becker
Best boyRoland Thomalla
Lighting technician / electricianSebastian Kockelke
Makeup artist / hair stylistSabine Lanzinger
Makeup artist / hair stylistDiana Badalova
ProducerEva Holtmann
ProducerTobias Ketelhut
Assistant-/ junior-producerChristine HaeusslerJunior Producer
Production designerRoland Wimmer
Assistant production designerAnna Dehardt
Prop masterLotta Mannsperger
Standby propsLücie Prohaska+Set Dresser
Set dresserDominique Kleen
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerKatrin LesjakVorbereitung
Set builderJan GrothausBau Hauptmotiv
Draughtsman/set designerSarah Neumann [1]
Graphic artistMichael GronendahlGraphic Design & Animations
Line producerGeorg Bonhoeffer
Line producerMichael Tinney
Assistant to line producerKathy Urban
Production managerOlav Henk
Production coordinatorPatrick Bohndorf
Unit managerLukas Helming+ Moitv-AL
Set manager/ floor managerIan-Christopher Wilde
Production driverJörg Ulbrich
Head writerTanja Sawitzki
ScreenwriterStefan Scheich
ScreenwriterRené Förder
ScreenwriterRobert Dannenberg
ScreenwriterStephan Pächer
ScreenwriterBerthold Probst
Production sound mixerAchim Strommenger-Reich
Boom operatorFabian Kucper
Commissioning editorSylke Poensgen

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bantry Bay Productions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]
Finance/Law/InsurancePauls BüroKomparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesvarious cleanings
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHCostume supplies
PropsGRAFIKWERKLayout / Webshop-Artikel / Apps

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyRTL [de]Thursday, 22/08/2013