Production accountant | Britta Scholl | |
Post production supervisor | Lucas Keßler | |
Post production coordinator | Doris Ohlsen-Schöne | |
Vfx supervisor | Marco Del Bianco | |
3d artist | Jan Wehrmann | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Mauro Boes | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jan Wehrmann | |
Vfx set supervisor | Jan Koch [2] | |
Colorist | Jutta Boukamp | |
Sound technician | Marina Schnieders | |
Director of photography | Christoph Iwanow | |
Camera operator | Sabine Streckhardt | |
1st assistant camera | Christopher Link | |
1st assistant camera | Dennis Kühnel A Cam / 15 DT / Komodo / Ultra Primes | A Cam / 15 DT / Komodo / Ultra Primes |
2nd assistant camera | Karsten Lehmann | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Hagen Schöne | |
Still photographer | Michael Ihle | |
Casting director | Anna Kowalski | |
Costume designer | Anna Scholich | |
Assistant costume designer | Nicole Petsch historisch | historisch |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christina Walther [1] | |
Costume distressing | Christine Böhler | |
Director | Markus Dietrich | |
1st AD (local system) | Gesine Blanke | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lina Schmeink | |
Script continuity | Mandy Szokol | |
Actor coach (children) | Jürgen Trott | |
Editor | Lucas Seeberger | |
Assistant editor | Oliver Bronner | |
Trailer editor | André Sander Trailer 6 auf einen Streich rbb/ARD | Trailer 6 auf einen Streich rbb/ARD |
Key grip | Jörn Steinhoff | |
Key grip | Marcus Grau | |
Gaffer | Benjamin Hirlinger | |
Best boy electric | David Roschke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maik Uhlig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Kempert | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Tanja Adams | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Zindl | |
Additional make up artist | Juliane Wex | |
Composer | André Feldhaus | |
Producer | Heidi Bruns | |
Producer | Katharina Wagner | |
Production designer | Veronika Große | |
Production designer | Sebastian Demuss | |
Set decorator | Fenja Knecht | |
Prop master | Katharina Gerz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Fenja Knecht | |
Standby props | Bea Kosubek + set dressing in Vorbereitung | + set dressing in Vorbereitung |
Location scout | Kay Schellack | |
Set builder | Harald Prien | |
Line producer | Jan Philip Lange | |
Assistant to line producer | Julia Lawo | |
Production manager | Michael Bentkowski | |
Assistant production manager | Britta Debring-Reinke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Manuela Lee-Rusch | |
Location manager (local system) | Kay Schellack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Johanna Rubow | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Wilke Könken | |
Screenwriter | Anette Schönberger | |
Literary source | Brüder Grimm | |
Production sound mixer | Tina Dobbertin | |
Production sound mixer | Gerald Hentschel | |
Boom operator | Marina Schnieders | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Frank Buermann | |
Sound designer | Philipp Teichmann | |
Foley recordist | Hajo Burgdorf | |
Dialogue editor | Gerald Hentschel | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Schmitt | |
Commissioning editor | Michaela Herold Radio Bremen | Radio Bremen |
Commissioning editor | Anke Lindemann | |
Commissioning editor | Patricia Vasapollo | |
Hygiene officer | Katharina Maria Rahn | |
Marketing, public relations | Manuela Brunner DVD-Begleittext | DVD-Begleittext |