Director | Heinz Dietz |
---|---|
Written by | Gerd Lurz, Peter Ackermann-Laubenstein |
Production | Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 02/05/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/05/2017 |
Number of shooting days | 20 |
Locations | Köln |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Length of movie | 90 |
---|---|
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Acquisition format | HD Stream 4:2:2 |
Sound format | Stereo |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Susan Hoecke | Carolin Rubens [L] | |
Hendrik Duryn | Felix [L] | |
Tina Amon Amonsen | Tina Möller [L] | |
Ben Blaskovic | Gregor Rubens [SR] | |
Grit Boettcher | Elinor [SR] | |
Timo Dierkes | März [SR] | |
Farina Flebbe | Nele Rubens [SR] | |
Patrick Joswig | Max [SR] | |
Monica Kaufmann | Frau Mertens [SR] | |
Carlo Bohnenkamp | Tommi Rubens [SR] | |
Lili Budach | / [SR] | |
Pauline Angert | Inka [BP] | |
Aydin Isik | Kioskmann [BP] | |
Marie-Jeanne Widera | Frau Müller-Langenfels [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Sandra Sänger | |
3d artist | M. Chris Kerstan tracking, shading, lighting, rendering | tracking, shading, lighting, rendering |
3d artist | Morten Zimmermann | |
Colorist | Jan van Diermen | |
Director of photography | Thomas Antoszczyk | |
Camera operator | Max Wiesenecker B Cam | B Cam |
Drone camera operator | Timo Höft | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Felix Jost Zusatz, Alexa | Zusatz, Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker A Cam Alexa | A Cam Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Benedikt Rüchel inkl. 2 DT Focus | inkl. 2 DT Focus |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung 1/2 Tag F. Dicks | Vertretung 1/2 Tag F. Dicks |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Camera trainee | Timm Jost | |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux | |
Costume designer | Marion Boegel | |
Assistant costume designer | Dominik Schmitt | |
Assistant costume designer | Birte Krieg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dominik Schmitt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Victoria von Hundt 2. Garderobiere | 2. Garderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Secunde | |
Additional costumers | Katharina Abele | |
Director | Heinz Dietz Sat.1-Movie | Sat.1-Movie |
1st AD (local system) | Chiara Karampataki | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lukas Helming | |
Script supervisor | Nadine Dunst | |
Editor | Clare Dowling | |
Editor | Ulrike Leipold | |
Key grip | Markus Nuss | |
Grip | Frank Beitlich | |
Drone pilot | Frank Roos | |
Gaffer | Sebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer | |
Best boy electric | Jochen Stieler | |
Best boy electric | Michael Meusel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Hübner | |
Lighting assistant | Manuel Schildknecht | |
Lighting assistant | Chris Völkner | |
Lighting assistant | Christian Schaub | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Skadi Lesske | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadja Hussein | |
Additional make up artist | Linda Knapp | |
Producer | Astrid Quentell | |
Executive producer | Carina Hackemann | |
Producer | Marc Schaumburg | |
Production designer | Silvia Masur & Motivsuche | & Motivsuche |
Assistant production designer | Kerstin Görgens | |
Prop master | Angela Lorenz | |
Standby props | Lücie Prohaska | |
Set dresser | Frauke Schmitz-Justen | |
Location scout | José António Pires Fernandes | |
Set builder | Hannes Engelking | |
Property driver | Fabian Treder | |
Line producer | Aurel Beck | |
Assistant to line producer | Maria Spisic | |
Production manager | Andreas Jupe | |
Production coordinator | Lena Wiehle | |
Production coordinator | Linda Augstein | |
Assistant production manager | Andrea Kuehnel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maximilian Helm | |
Location manager (local system) | Stefan Friese ab DT 10 und Abwicklung | ab DT 10 und Abwicklung |
Location manager (local system) | Kristina Krüger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dennis Schürmann | |
Production assistant | Jan Jouaux | |
Production driver | Guido Stein | |
Production driver | Maurice Daubenberger SONY HauptHaus | SONY HauptHaus |
Production driver | Philipp Rempesz | |
Screenwriter | Peter Ackermann-Laubenstein | |
Screenwriter | Gerd Lurz | |
Production sound mixer | Klaus Oesterwind | |
Boom operator | Till A. von Reumont | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Hendrik Bleier | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stunt driver | Christian Petersson | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Oppenrieder |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Pacemaker Luftaufnahmen // 4K RAW | Luftaufnahmen // 4K RAW |
Stunts | Michael Mohr Stuntteam | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cut & Dine Voll-Catering | Voll-Catering |
Production Services | Ginzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More) Bewachung / Absperr. | Bewachung / Absperr. |
Production Services | plan-b-services div. Reinigungen | div. Reinigungen |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK Grafik / Druck / App | Grafik / Druck / App |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Tuesday, 29/08/2017 |