Production accountant | Antje Paul | |
Director of photography | Benedict Neuenfels | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Erben RED One | RED One |
2nd assistant camera | Phillip Wölke + Schärfe B Kamera | + Schärfe B Kamera |
DIT digital imaging technician | Phillip Wölke RED ONE,HF10,HF11 | RED ONE,HF10,HF11 |
Video assist/playback operator | Ibrahim Demiray | |
Still photographer | Martin Rottenkolber | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Susa Sasserath | |
Assistant costume designer | Naohmi Dreher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nele Mona Müller | |
Additional costumers | Sandra Lee | |
Director | Torsten C. Fischer | |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Eplinius | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Oliver Wergers | |
Script continuity | Martina Baß | |
Key grip | Kenneth Cornils | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Jopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Thomalla Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Additional electrician | Patrick Kohlmeier Div. Tage | Div. Tage |
Additional electrician | Felix Buchholz | |
Lighting assistant | Christian Scheppe | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Meier | |
Additional make up artist | Vanessa Schneider am 22.01.2010 | am 22.01.2010 |
Additional make up artist | Dorit Krieger (Hepp) | |
Producer | Philipp Steffens | |
Production designer | Götz Harmel | |
Art department assistant | Katja Luger | |
Prop master | Maiko Ophei | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Katja Luger | |
Set dresser | Ben Sidon | |
Assistant stand by props | Lücie Prohaska 1 DT | 1 DT |
Location scout | Daniel Schreiber (über Frank Meter / FRAME) | (über Frank Meter / FRAME) |
Location scout | Frank Meter | |
Set builder | Michael Wirth Studiobau Gefängnis | Studiobau Gefängnis |
Art department trainee | Leonie Neef | |
Production manager | Georg Bonhoeffer | |
Production coordinator | Michael Tinney | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olav Henk | |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Deindörfer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Markus Quabach | |
Production driver | Jörg Ulbrich | |
Set runner | David Knors | |
Screenwriter | Eva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn | |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald | |
Boom operator | Sven Krüger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Commissioning editor | Alexander Wesemann | |