Vfx producer | Maxim Matthew | |
Vfx supervisor | Maxim Matthew | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Juan Galva | |
Vfx set supervisor | Henning Falk [1] | |
Colorist | Alexander Jentz | |
Vfx production assistant | Hoang van-Tien | |
Director of photography | Yoshi Heimrath | |
2nd unit dop | Alexander Jentz | |
2nd unit dop | Vadim Schulz day player | day player |
Steadicam operator | Martin Bock + b-cam operator + 2.unit | + b-cam operator + 2.unit |
1st assistant camera | Sven Latzke 2nd Unit, B-Cam - Red One 4k | 2nd Unit, B-Cam - Red One 4k |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Rost | |
2nd assistant camera | Todor Ganchev | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alexander Jentz | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Michael 'Kirsche' Kirschenlohr im Wechsel | im Wechsel |
Casting director | Susann Reitz | |
Casting director | Silke Koch | |
Costume designer | Juliane Maier | |
Assistant costume designer | Céline Cordey | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tini Fetscher | |
Director | Lars Henning Jung | |
1st AD (local system) | Madgar Hische | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Johannes Ewen | |
Script continuity | Ines Burger | |
Editor | Sebastian Marka | |
Key grip | Manfred Baier Kamera: Yoshi Heimrath | Kamera: Yoshi Heimrath |
Key grip | Philipp Knopf 2nd unit einen Tag | 2nd unit einen Tag |
Grip | Moritz Brucker | |
Gaffer | Sunyam Riegger | |
Best boy electric | Matthias Franz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nils Völker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Pfeffer | |
Additional electrician | Tilman Holzhauer | |
Additional electrician | Felix Meinhardt mit Balloon-Light | mit Balloon-Light |
Lighting assistant | Dominik Latzel | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Kathi Kullack Key makeup artist | Key makeup artist |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jenny Marolf | |
Additional make up artist | Eva Maletz | |
Producer | Stefan Sporbert | |
Producer | Rüdiger Heinze | |
Production designer | Pierre Brayard | |
Assistant production designer | Lena Eisenbeiß | |
Prop master | Anna Weinkamm | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Robin Euler | |
Standby props | René Riqui | |
Location scout | Moritz Helmes | |
Graphic artist | Johannes Renz | |
Property driver | Christian Schattke | |
Production manager | Andre Fetzer | |
Assistant production manager | Stefanie Raubold | |
Unit manager (local system) | Robin Maas | |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Wuthe | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moana Ziegler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Grischa Sautter | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Schönecker | |
Production driver | Felix Hubertus | |
Screenwriter | Axel Melzener | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Hertel | |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Hertel | |
Sound designer | Kilian Mues Sounddesign | Sounddesign |
Sound designer | Martin Hertel | |
Foley recordist | Elias Struck | |
Foley artist | Peter Sandmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Adrian Walz | |
Special effects technician | Thomas Kraft | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stuntman/woman | Ferdinand Fischer | |